RailEnquiry

Loading..

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
1%
99%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
1%
99%
Kalyan
1%
99%
Igatpuri
1%
99%
Nasik Road
1%
99%
Bhusaval
1%
99%
Akola
1%
99%
Badnera
1%
99%
Wardha
0%
100%
Nagpur
0%
100%
Gondia
1%
99%
Durg
1%
99%
Raipur
1%
99%
Bilaspur
1%
99%
Raigarh
1%
99%
Jharsuguda
1%
99%
Rourkela
1%
99%
Chakaradharpur
1%
99%
Tatanagar
1%
99%
Kharagpur
1%
99%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 15 Jun, 2018 to 11 Dec, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 2018145 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 2018142 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 2018140 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 2018137 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201846 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201869 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201830 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201813 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 20185 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 20184 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 20185 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201861 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201852 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201820 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201832 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201812 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 20189 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201811 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 2018150 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 2018160 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 2018147 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 2018140 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201890 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 2018143 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201886 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201858 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201834 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201834 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201813 Minutes
16 Jun, 20189 Minutes
Stats Date range: 15 Jun, 2018 to 11 Dec, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms12 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms12 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms12 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms12 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)02:57 pm03:00 pm187 Kms12 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:10 pm06:20 pm444 Kms12 Mins
7Akola (AK)08:27 pm08:30 pm583 Kms12 Mins
8Badnera (BD)10:20 pm10:25 pm662 Kms12 Mins
9Wardha (WR)12:02 am12:05 am757 Kms1-
10Nagpur (NGP)02:15 am02:25 am836 Kms1-
11Gondia (G)04:06 am04:08 am966 Kms12 Mins
12Durg (DURG)06:15 am06:20 am1100 Kms12 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:55 am07:00 am1137 Kms12 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)09:10 am09:20 am1247 Kms12 Mins
15Raigarh (RIG)11:00 am11:02 am1380 Kms12 Mins
16Jharsuguda (JSG)01:05 pm01:10 pm1454 Kms12 Mins
17Rourkela (ROU)02:25 pm02:40 pm1555 Kms12 Mins
18Chakaradharpur (CKP)04:05 pm04:10 pm1654 Kms12 Mins
19Tatanagar (TATA)05:05 pm05:10 pm1717 Kms12 Mins
20Kharagpur (KGP)07:15 pm07:20 pm1851 Kms12 Mins
21Santragachi (SRC)09:40 pmDestination1961 Kms1-

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

AC superfast Weekly special train services between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai and Santragachi via Tatanagar
Train number 01123 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai - Santragachi AC Superfast Weekly Special
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 11:05 AM on every Saturday from April 7 to June 23
  • Santragachi arrival time - 09:40 ...
01 Feb,2018