RailEnquiry

Loading..

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7%
93%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
6%
94%
Kalyan
7%
93%
Igatpuri
7%
93%
Nasik Road
6%
94%
Bhusaval
7%
93%
Akola
7%
93%
Badnera
7%
93%
Wardha
5%
95%
Nagpur
3%
97%
Gondia
7%
93%
Durg
7%
93%
Raipur
5%
95%
Bilaspur
7%
93%
Raigarh
7%
93%
Jharsuguda
7%
93%
Rourkela
6%
94%
Chakaradharpur
6%
94%
Tatanagar
4%
96%
Kharagpur
6%
94%
Santragachi
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 2018101 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201823 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201874 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201894 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201824 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018113 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201884 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201897 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018161 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201895 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201872 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201884 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201818 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201828 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201820 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018615 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018798 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018734 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 201887 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201836 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201831 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201829 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201851 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 2018115 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201833 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201873 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201830 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 2018100 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 2018120 Minutes
07 Apr, 201841 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms112 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms111 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms112 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms112 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)02:57 pm03:00 pm187 Kms111 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:10 pm06:20 pm444 Kms112 Mins
7Akola (AK)08:27 pm08:30 pm583 Kms112 Mins
8Badnera (BD)10:20 pm10:25 pm662 Kms112 Mins
9Wardha (WR)12:02 am12:05 am757 Kms19 Mins
10Nagpur (NGP)02:15 am02:25 am836 Kms16 Mins
11Gondia (G)04:06 am04:08 am966 Kms112 Mins
12Durg (DURG)06:15 am06:20 am1100 Kms112 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:55 am07:00 am1137 Kms19 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)09:10 am09:20 am1247 Kms112 Mins
15Raigarh (RIG)11:00 am11:02 am1380 Kms112 Mins
16Jharsuguda (JSG)01:05 pm01:10 pm1454 Kms112 Mins
17Rourkela (ROU)02:25 pm02:40 pm1555 Kms111 Mins
18Chakaradharpur (CKP)04:05 pm04:10 pm1654 Kms111 Mins
19Tatanagar (TATA)05:05 pm05:10 pm1717 Kms18 Mins
20Kharagpur (KGP)07:15 pm07:20 pm1851 Kms111 Mins
21Santragachi (SRC)09:40 pmDestination1961 Kms13 Mins

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

AC superfast Weekly special train services between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai and Santragachi via Tatanagar
Train number 01123 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai - Santragachi AC Superfast Weekly Special
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 11:05 AM on every Saturday from April 7 to June 23
  • Santragachi arrival time - 09:40 ...
01 Feb,2018