RailEnquiry

Loading..

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
5%
95%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
4%
96%
Kalyan
5%
95%
Igatpuri
5%
95%
Nasik Road
4%
96%
Bhusaval
5%
95%
Akola
5%
95%
Badnera
5%
95%
Wardha
4%
96%
Nagpur
3%
97%
Gondia
5%
95%
Durg
5%
95%
Raipur
3%
97%
Bilaspur
5%
95%
Raigarh
5%
95%
Jharsuguda
5%
95%
Rourkela
4%
96%
Chakaradharpur
4%
96%
Tatanagar
3%
97%
Kharagpur
4%
96%
Santragachi
1%
99%
Stats Date range: 27 Apr, 2018 to 23 Oct, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 2018122 Minutes
23 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201824 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201834 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201868 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 2018119 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201856 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201820 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018108 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018117 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201865 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018104 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018146 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018152 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201876 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201850 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 2018117 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201832 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201813 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201835 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201822 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018581 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018800 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018837 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018352 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 201852 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201843 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201821 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201847 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201829 Minutes
28 Apr, 201818 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Apr, 2018 to 23 Oct, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms19 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms18 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms19 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms19 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)02:57 pm03:00 pm187 Kms18 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:10 pm06:20 pm444 Kms19 Mins
7Akola (AK)08:27 pm08:30 pm583 Kms19 Mins
8Badnera (BD)10:20 pm10:25 pm662 Kms19 Mins
9Wardha (WR)12:02 am12:05 am757 Kms17 Mins
10Nagpur (NGP)02:15 am02:25 am836 Kms15 Mins
11Gondia (G)04:06 am04:08 am966 Kms19 Mins
12Durg (DURG)06:15 am06:20 am1100 Kms19 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:55 am07:00 am1137 Kms16 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)09:10 am09:20 am1247 Kms19 Mins
15Raigarh (RIG)11:00 am11:02 am1380 Kms19 Mins
16Jharsuguda (JSG)01:05 pm01:10 pm1454 Kms19 Mins
17Rourkela (ROU)02:25 pm02:40 pm1555 Kms18 Mins
18Chakaradharpur (CKP)04:05 pm04:10 pm1654 Kms18 Mins
19Tatanagar (TATA)05:05 pm05:10 pm1717 Kms16 Mins
20Kharagpur (KGP)07:15 pm07:20 pm1851 Kms18 Mins
21Santragachi (SRC)09:40 pmDestination1961 Kms12 Mins

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

AC superfast Weekly special train services between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai and Santragachi via Tatanagar
Train number 01123 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai - Santragachi AC Superfast Weekly Special
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 11:05 AM on every Saturday from April 7 to June 23
  • Santragachi arrival time - 09:40 ...
01 Feb,2018