RailEnquiry

Loading..

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
7%
93%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
6%
94%
Kalyan
7%
93%
Igatpuri
7%
93%
Nasik Road
6%
94%
Bhusaval
7%
93%
Akola
7%
93%
Badnera
7%
93%
Wardha
5%
95%
Nagpur
3%
97%
Gondia
6%
94%
Durg
6%
94%
Raipur
4%
96%
Bilaspur
6%
94%
Raigarh
6%
94%
Jharsuguda
6%
94%
Rourkela
6%
94%
Chakaradharpur
6%
94%
Tatanagar
4%
96%
Kharagpur
6%
94%
Santragachi
2%
98%
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
16 Jun, 2018 - 23 Jun, 201820 Minutes
16 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201887 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 16 Jun, 201855 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201878 Minutes
09 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 2018102 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 09 Jun, 201897 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018112 Minutes
02 Jun, 2018 - 02 Jun, 2018120 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 02 Jun, 201895 Minutes
26 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201886 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 26 May, 201852 Minutes
19 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201832 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 19 May, 201830 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018129 Minutes
12 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018839 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 12 May, 2018817 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 2018418 Minutes
05 May, 2018 - 05 May, 201846 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 05 May, 201839 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201847 Minutes
28 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201825 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 28 Apr, 201827 Minutes
21 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201896 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 21 Apr, 201859 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201868 Minutes
14 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201867 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 14 Apr, 201838 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 2018104 Minutes
07 Apr, 2018 - 07 Apr, 201884 Minutes
07 Apr, 201889 Minutes
Stats Date range: 27 Dec, 2017 to 24 Jun, 2018

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms112 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms111 Mins
3Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms112 Mins
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms112 Mins
5Nasik Road (NK)02:57 pm03:00 pm187 Kms111 Mins
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:10 pm06:20 pm444 Kms112 Mins
7Akola (AK)08:27 pm08:30 pm583 Kms112 Mins
8Badnera (BD)10:20 pm10:25 pm662 Kms112 Mins
9Wardha (WR)12:02 am12:05 am757 Kms19 Mins
10Nagpur (NGP)02:15 am02:25 am836 Kms16 Mins
11Gondia (G)04:06 am04:08 am966 Kms111 Mins
12Durg (DURG)06:15 am06:20 am1100 Kms111 Mins
13Raipur (R)06:55 am07:00 am1137 Kms18 Mins
14Bilaspur (BSP)09:10 am09:20 am1247 Kms111 Mins
15Raigarh (RIG)11:00 am11:02 am1380 Kms111 Mins
16Jharsuguda (JSG)01:05 pm01:10 pm1454 Kms111 Mins
17Rourkela (ROU)02:25 pm02:40 pm1555 Kms110 Mins
18Chakaradharpur (CKP)04:05 pm04:10 pm1654 Kms110 Mins
19Tatanagar (TATA)05:05 pm05:10 pm1717 Kms17 Mins
20Kharagpur (KGP)07:15 pm07:20 pm1851 Kms110 Mins
21Santragachi (SRC)09:40 pmDestination1961 Kms13 Mins

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

AC superfast Weekly special train services between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai and Santragachi via Tatanagar
Train number 01123 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai - Santragachi AC Superfast Weekly Special
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 11:05 AM on every Saturday from April 7 to June 23
  • Santragachi arrival time - 09:40 ...
01 Feb,2018