RailEnquiry

Loading..

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Igatpuri
0%
100%
Nasik Road
0%
100%
Bhusaval
0%
100%
Akola
0%
100%
Badnera
0%
100%
Wardha
0%
100%
Nagpur
0%
100%
Gondia
0%
100%
Durg
0%
100%
Raipur
0%
100%
Bilaspur
0%
100%
Raigarh
0%
100%
Jharsuguda
0%
100%
Rourkela
0%
100%
Chakaradharpur
0%
100%
Tatanagar
0%
100%
Kharagpur
0%
100%
Santragachi
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 29 Aug, 2018 to 24 Feb, 2019

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 29 Aug, 2018 to 24 Feb, 2019

01123 - Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:05 am0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 am11:20 am8 Kms1-
3Kalyan (KYN)11:57 am12:00 pm53 Kms1-
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 pm01:55 pm136 Kms1-
5Nasik Road (NK)02:57 pm03:00 pm187 Kms1-
6Bhusaval (BSL)06:10 pm06:20 pm444 Kms1-
7Akola (AK)08:27 pm08:30 pm583 Kms1-
8Badnera (BD)10:20 pm10:25 pm662 Kms1-
9Wardha (WR)12:02 am12:05 am757 Kms1-
10Nagpur (NGP)02:15 am02:25 am836 Kms1-
11Gondia (G)04:06 am04:08 am966 Kms1-
12Durg (DURG)06:15 am06:20 am1100 Kms1-
13Raipur (R)06:55 am07:00 am1137 Kms1-
14Bilaspur (BSP)09:10 am09:20 am1247 Kms1-
15Raigarh (RIG)11:00 am11:02 am1380 Kms1-
16Jharsuguda (JSG)01:05 pm01:10 pm1454 Kms1-
17Rourkela (ROU)02:25 pm02:40 pm1555 Kms1-
18Chakaradharpur (CKP)04:05 pm04:10 pm1654 Kms1-
19Tatanagar (TATA)05:05 pm05:10 pm1717 Kms1-
20Kharagpur (KGP)07:15 pm07:20 pm1851 Kms1-
21Santragachi (SRC)09:40 pmDestination1961 Kms1-

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special Route Map

01123 Mumbai Csmt - Santragachi Ac Superfast Special Fare Special News

AC superfast Weekly special train services between Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai and Santragachi via Tatanagar
Train number 01123 Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai - Santragachi AC Superfast Weekly Special
  • Mumbai CST departure time - 11:05 AM on every Saturday from April 7 to June 23
  • Santragachi arrival time - 09:40 ...
01 Feb,2018