RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt-src Sf Special (01123) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01123 - Csmt-src Sf Special () ()
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source11:05 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:17 AM11:20 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Kalyan Jn. (KYN)11:57 AM12:00 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
4Igatpuri (IGP)01:50 PM01:55 PM0 Mins136 KMs1
5Nasik Road (NK)02:57 PM03:00 PM0 Mins187 KMs1
6Bhusaval Jn. (BSL)06:10 PM06:20 PM0 Mins444 KMs1
7Akola Jn. (AK)08:27 PM08:30 PM0 Mins584 KMs1
8Badnera Jn. (BD)10:20 PM10:25 PM0 Mins662 KMs1
9Wardha Jn. (WR)12:02 AM12:05 AM0 Mins758 KMs1
10Nagpur Jn. (NGP)02:15 AM02:25 AM0 Mins837 KMs1
11Gondia Jn. (G)04:06 AM04:08 AM0 Mins967 KMs1
12Durg (DURG)06:15 AM06:20 AM0 Mins1100 KMs1
13Raipur Jn. (R)06:55 AM07:00 AM0 Mins1137 KMs1
14Bilaspur Jn. (BSP)09:10 AM09:20 AM0 Mins1247 KMs1
15Raigarh (RIG)11:00 AM11:02 AM0 Mins1381 KMs1
16Jharsuguda Jn. (JSG)01:05 PM01:10 PM0 Mins1454 KMs1
17Rourkela (ROU)02:25 PM02:40 PM0 Mins1556 KMs1
18Chakaradharpur (CKP)04:05 PM04:10 PM0 Mins1655 KMs1
19Tatanagar Jn. (TATA)05:05 PM05:10 PM0 Mins1717 KMs1
20Kharagpur (KGP)07:15 PM07:20 PM0 Mins1852 KMs1
21Santragachi Jn (SRC)09:40 PMDestination0 Mins1962 KMs1

Csmt-src Sf Special Fare    Csmt-src Sf Special Running Status