RailEnquiry

Loading..

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6%
94%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
7%
93%
Thane
6%
94%
Kalyan
6%
94%
Lonavla
7%
93%
Pune
5%
95%
Daund
6%
94%
Solapur
7%
93%
Gulbarga
7%
93%
Wadi
6%
94%
Yadgir
7%
93%
Raichur
7%
93%
Manthralayam Road
7%
93%
Adoni
7%
93%
Guntakal
7%
93%
Gooty
7%
93%
Tadipatri
7%
93%
Yerraguntla
7%
93%
Cuddapah
7%
93%
Razampeta
7%
93%
Renigunta
6%
94%
Arakkonam
6%
94%
Perambur
4%
96%
Chennai Central
4%
96%
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
20 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201896 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201886 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201831 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201886 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201831 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018287 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018312 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201862 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018184 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018110 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201846 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201846 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201817 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018318 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018303 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 2018126 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201862 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201816 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 02 May, 2018139 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201878 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 2018225 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 2018325 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 201872 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018167 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 201865 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 2018153 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 201884 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201867 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201865 Minutes
04 Apr, 201813 Minutes
Stats Date range: 20 Feb, 2018 to 18 Aug, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:30 am0 Kms111 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:42 am11:45 am8 Kms112 Mins
3Thane (TNA)12:10 pm12:13 pm33 Kms111 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)12:32 pm12:35 pm53 Kms110 Mins
5Lonavla (LNL)02:22 pm02:25 pm127 Kms112 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)04:40 pm04:45 pm191 Kms19 Mins
7Daund (DD)06:20 pm06:23 pm266 Kms111 Mins
8Solapur (SUR)09:10 pm09:20 pm454 Kms112 Mins
9Gulbarga (GR)11:07 pm11:10 pm567 Kms112 Mins
10Wadi (WADI)12:20 am12:25 am604 Kms111 Mins
11Yadgir (YG)12:58 am01:00 am642 Kms112 Mins
12Raichur (RC)02:08 am02:10 am711 Kms112 Mins
13Manthralayam Road (MALM)02:38 am02:40 am739 Kms112 Mins
14Adoni (AD)03:18 am03:20 am780 Kms112 Mins
15Guntakal (GTL)04:00 am04:15 am832 Kms112 Mins
16Gooty (GY)04:43 am04:45 am860 Kms112 Mins
17Tadipatri (TU)05:28 am05:30 am909 Kms112 Mins
18Yerraguntla (YA)06:28 am06:30 am978 Kms112 Mins
19Cuddapah (HX)07:08 am07:10 am1017 Kms112 Mins
20Razampeta (RJP)08:00 am08:02 am1068 Kms112 Mins
21Renigunta (RU)10:00 am10:05 am1142 Kms111 Mins
22Arakkonam (AJJ)11:33 am11:35 am1210 Kms110 Mins
23Perambur (PER)12:26 pm12:28 pm1279 Kms18 Mins
24Chennai Central (MAS)12:55 pm12:00 am1285 Kms18 Mins

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route Map

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special News

Mumbai CST - Chennai Central - Mumbai CST Weekly AC special train service
Train number 01063 Mumbai CST - Chennai Central AC Weekly Special
These AC special trains will depart from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai at 11:30 AM on every Wednesday from April 4 to June 20. The arrival time of t...
01 Feb,2018