RailEnquiry

Loading..

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
4%
96%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
5%
95%
Thane
5%
95%
Kalyan
4%
96%
Lonavla
5%
95%
Pune
3%
97%
Daund
4%
96%
Solapur
5%
95%
Gulbarga
5%
95%
Wadi
4%
96%
Yadgir
5%
95%
Raichur
5%
95%
Manthralayam Road
5%
95%
Adoni
5%
95%
Guntakal
5%
95%
Gooty
5%
95%
Tadipatri
5%
95%
Yerraguntla
5%
95%
Cuddapah
5%
95%
Razampeta
5%
95%
Renigunta
4%
96%
Arakkonam
4%
96%
Perambur
3%
97%
Chennai Central
3%
97%
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
20 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201887 Minutes
20 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 2018105 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 20 Jun, 201871 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201815 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201884 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201873 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201831 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018150 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018405 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018295 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 201876 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018139 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018160 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 30 May, 201883 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201845 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201862 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201825 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 201855 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018361 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018314 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018174 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201887 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201859 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201816 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 02 May, 2018121 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 02 May, 2018116 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201843 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 2018289 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 2018364 Minutes
25 Apr, 201870 Minutes
Stats Date range: 22 Apr, 2018 to 18 Oct, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:30 am0 Kms18 Mins
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:42 am11:45 am8 Kms19 Mins
3Thane (TNA)12:10 pm12:13 pm33 Kms19 Mins
4Kalyan (KYN)12:32 pm12:35 pm53 Kms18 Mins
5Lonavla (LNL)02:22 pm02:25 pm127 Kms19 Mins
6Pune (PUNE)04:40 pm04:45 pm191 Kms16 Mins
7Daund (DD)06:20 pm06:23 pm266 Kms18 Mins
8Solapur (SUR)09:10 pm09:20 pm454 Kms19 Mins
9Gulbarga (GR)11:07 pm11:10 pm567 Kms19 Mins
10Wadi (WADI)12:20 am12:25 am604 Kms18 Mins
11Yadgir (YG)12:58 am01:00 am642 Kms19 Mins
12Raichur (RC)02:08 am02:10 am711 Kms19 Mins
13Manthralayam Road (MALM)02:38 am02:40 am739 Kms19 Mins
14Adoni (AD)03:18 am03:20 am780 Kms19 Mins
15Guntakal (GTL)04:00 am04:15 am832 Kms19 Mins
16Gooty (GY)04:43 am04:45 am860 Kms19 Mins
17Tadipatri (TU)05:28 am05:30 am909 Kms19 Mins
18Yerraguntla (YA)06:28 am06:30 am978 Kms19 Mins
19Cuddapah (HX)07:08 am07:10 am1017 Kms19 Mins
20Razampeta (RJP)08:00 am08:02 am1068 Kms19 Mins
21Renigunta (RU)10:00 am10:05 am1142 Kms18 Mins
22Arakkonam (AJJ)11:33 am11:35 am1210 Kms18 Mins
23Perambur (PER)12:26 pm12:28 pm1279 Kms16 Mins
24Chennai Central (MAS)12:55 pm12:00 am1285 Kms16 Mins

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route Map

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special News

Mumbai CST - Chennai Central - Mumbai CST Weekly AC special train service
Train number 01063 Mumbai CST - Chennai Central AC Weekly Special
These AC special trains will depart from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai at 11:30 AM on every Wednesday from April 4 to June 20. The arrival time of t...
01 Feb,2018