RailEnquiry

Loading..

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
C SHIVAJI MAH T
0%
100%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
0%
100%
Thane
0%
100%
Kalyan
0%
100%
Lonavla
0%
100%
Pune
0%
100%
Daund
0%
100%
Solapur
0%
100%
Gulbarga
0%
100%
Wadi
0%
100%
Yadgir
0%
100%
Raichur
0%
100%
Manthralayam Road
0%
100%
Adoni
0%
100%
Guntakal
0%
100%
Gooty
0%
100%
Tadipatri
0%
100%
Yerraguntla
0%
100%
Cuddapah
0%
100%
Razampeta
0%
100%
Renigunta
0%
100%
Arakkonam
0%
100%
Perambur
0%
100%
Chennai Central
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
Stats Date range: 21 Jun, 2018 to 17 Dec, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)Source11:30 am0 Kms1-
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:42 am11:45 am8 Kms1-
3Thane (TNA)12:10 pm12:13 pm33 Kms1-
4Kalyan (KYN)12:32 pm12:35 pm53 Kms1-
5Lonavla (LNL)02:22 pm02:25 pm127 Kms1-
6Pune (PUNE)04:40 pm04:45 pm191 Kms1-
7Daund (DD)06:20 pm06:23 pm266 Kms1-
8Solapur (SUR)09:10 pm09:20 pm454 Kms1-
9Gulbarga (GR)11:07 pm11:10 pm567 Kms1-
10Wadi (WADI)12:20 am12:25 am604 Kms1-
11Yadgir (YG)12:58 am01:00 am642 Kms1-
12Raichur (RC)02:08 am02:10 am711 Kms1-
13Manthralayam Road (MALM)02:38 am02:40 am739 Kms1-
14Adoni (AD)03:18 am03:20 am780 Kms1-
15Guntakal (GTL)04:00 am04:15 am832 Kms1-
16Gooty (GY)04:43 am04:45 am860 Kms1-
17Tadipatri (TU)05:28 am05:30 am909 Kms1-
18Yerraguntla (YA)06:28 am06:30 am978 Kms1-
19Cuddapah (HX)07:08 am07:10 am1017 Kms1-
20Razampeta (RJP)08:00 am08:02 am1068 Kms1-
21Renigunta (RU)10:00 am10:05 am1142 Kms1-
22Arakkonam (AJJ)11:33 am11:35 am1210 Kms1-
23Perambur (PER)12:26 pm12:28 pm1279 Kms1-
24Chennai Central (MAS)12:55 pm12:00 am1285 Kms1-

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route Map

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special News

Mumbai CST - Chennai Central - Mumbai CST Weekly AC special train service
Train number 01063 Mumbai CST - Chennai Central AC Weekly Special
These AC special trains will depart from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai at 11:30 AM on every Wednesday from April 4 to June 20. The arrival time of t...
01 Feb,2018