RailEnquiry

Loading..

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running History

Late | Right Time
Mumbai Cst
0%
100%
C SHIVAJI MAH T
6%
94%
Dadar (cenral Railway)
7%
93%
Thane
6%
94%
Kalyan
6%
94%
Lonavla
7%
93%
Pune
5%
95%
Daund
6%
94%
Solapur
6%
94%
Gulbarga
6%
94%
Wadi
6%
94%
Yadgir
6%
94%
Raichur
6%
94%
Manthralayam Road
6%
94%
Adoni
6%
94%
Guntakal
6%
94%
Gooty
6%
94%
Tadipatri
6%
94%
Kondapuram
0%
100%
Muddanuru
0%
100%
Yerraguntla
6%
94%
Cuddapah
6%
94%
Razampeta
6%
94%
Renigunta
6%
94%
Tiruttani
0%
100%
Arakkonam
5%
95%
Perambur
4%
96%
Chennai Central
4%
96%
Chennai Egmore
0%
100%
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Running Delay History

Date RangeAvg. Delay
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201823 Minutes
13 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201861 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 13 Jun, 201857 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018122 Minutes
06 Jun, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018276 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 06 Jun, 2018258 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018159 Minutes
30 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018135 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 30 May, 2018104 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201862 Minutes
23 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201851 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 23 May, 201834 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018196 Minutes
16 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018290 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 16 May, 2018250 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 2018126 Minutes
09 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201846 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 09 May, 201831 Minutes
02 May, 2018 - 02 May, 2018105 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 02 May, 201885 Minutes
25 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 2018207 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 25 Apr, 2018257 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018207 Minutes
18 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018116 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 18 Apr, 2018105 Minutes
11 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 2018134 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 11 Apr, 201888 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201852 Minutes
04 Apr, 2018 - 04 Apr, 201854 Minutes
04 Apr, 201853 Minutes
Stats Date range: 23 Dec, 2017 to 20 Jun, 2018

01063 - Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route and Train Status History

#StationArrivalDepartureDistanceDayAvg Delay
1Mumbai Cst (CSTM)Source01:10 pm0 Kms-
2C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)12:00 am11:30 am0 Kms111 Mins
3Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)01:23 pm01:25 pm8 Kms112 Mins
4Thane (TNA)01:40 pm01:42 pm33 Kms111 Mins
5Kalyan (KYN)02:05 pm02:08 pm53 Kms110 Mins
6Lonavla (LNL)03:35 pm03:37 pm127 Kms112 Mins
7Pune (PUNE)04:40 pm04:45 pm191 Kms19 Mins
8Daund (DD)06:15 pm06:20 pm266 Kms111 Mins
9Solapur (SUR)09:10 pm09:20 pm454 Kms111 Mins
10Gulbarga (GR)11:07 pm11:10 pm567 Kms111 Mins
11Wadi (WADI)12:05 am12:15 am604 Kms110 Mins
12Yadgir (YG)01:00 am01:02 am642 Kms111 Mins
13Raichur (RC)01:53 am01:55 am711 Kms111 Mins
14Manthralayam Road (MALM)02:28 am02:30 am739 Kms111 Mins
15Adoni (AD)03:08 am03:10 am780 Kms111 Mins
16Guntakal (GTL)04:00 am04:05 am832 Kms111 Mins
17Gooty (GY)04:43 am04:45 am860 Kms111 Mins
18Tadipatri (TU)05:30 am05:32 am909 Kms111 Mins
19Kondapuram (KDP)06:00 am06:02 am937 Kms-
20Muddanuru (MOO)06:20 am06:22 am962 Kms-
21Yerraguntla (YA)06:36 am06:38 am978 Kms111 Mins
22Cuddapah (HX)07:18 am07:20 am1017 Kms111 Mins
23Razampeta (RJP)08:23 am08:25 am1068 Kms111 Mins
24Renigunta (RU)10:10 am10:20 am1142 Kms110 Mins
25Tiruttani (TRT)11:03 am11:05 am1197 Kms-
26Arakkonam (AJJ)11:28 am11:30 am1210 Kms19 Mins
27Perambur (PER)12:18 pm12:20 pm1279 Kms17 Mins
28Chennai Central (MAS)01:10 pm12:00 am1285 Kms17 Mins
29Chennai Egmore (MS)01:15 pmDestination1291 Kms-

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special Route Map

01063 Mumbai Csmt - Chennai Central Ac Special Fare Special News

Mumbai CST - Chennai Central - Mumbai CST Weekly AC special train service
Train number 01063 Mumbai CST - Chennai Central AC Weekly Special
These AC special trains will depart from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus Mumbai at 11:30 AM on every Wednesday from April 4 to June 20. The arrival time of t...
01 Feb,2018