RailEnquiry

Loading..

Csmt-mas Weekly Special (01063) Schedule / Route

TrainSourceDestinationDays Run from
01063 - Csmt-mas Weekly Special () ()Wed
#StationArrivalDepartureHaltDistanceDay
1 (CSMT)Source11:30 AM0 Mins0 KMs1
2Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR)11:42 AM11:45 AM0 Mins9 KMs1
3Thane (TNA)12:10 PM12:13 PM0 Mins33 KMs1
4Kalyan Jn. (KYN)12:32 PM12:35 PM0 Mins53 KMs1
5Lonavla (LNL)02:22 PM02:25 PM0 Mins128 KMs1
6Pune Jn. (PUNE)04:40 PM04:45 PM0 Mins192 KMs1
7Daund Jn. (DD)06:20 PM06:23 PM0 Mins267 KMs1
8Solapur (SUR)09:10 PM09:20 PM0 Mins454 KMs1
9Gulbarga (GR)11:07 PM11:10 PM0 Mins567 KMs1
10Wadi Jn. (WADI)12:20 AM12:25 AM0 Mins604 KMs1
11Yadgir (YG)12:58 AM01:00 AM0 Mins643 KMs1
12Raichur (RC)02:08 AM02:10 AM0 Mins712 KMs1
13Manthralayam Road (MALM)02:38 AM02:40 AM0 Mins740 KMs1
14Adoni (AD)03:18 AM03:20 AM0 Mins781 KMs1
15Guntakal Jn. (GTL)04:00 AM04:15 AM0 Mins832 KMs1
16Gooty Jn. (GY)04:43 AM04:45 AM0 Mins861 KMs1
17Tadipatri (TU)05:28 AM05:30 AM0 Mins909 KMs1
18Yerraguntla (YA)06:28 AM06:30 AM0 Mins978 KMs1
19Cuddapah (HX)07:08 AM07:10 AM0 Mins1017 KMs1
20Razampeta (RJP)08:00 AM08:02 AM0 Mins1068 KMs1
21Renigunta Jn. (RU)10:00 AM10:05 AM0 Mins1142 KMs1
22Arakkonam (AJJ)11:33 AM11:35 AM0 Mins1211 KMs1
23Perambur (PER)12:26 PM12:28 PM0 Mins1280 KMs1
24Chennai Central (MAS)12:55 PMDestination0 Mins1286 KMs1

Csmt-mas Weekly Special Fare    Csmt-mas Weekly Special Running Status