Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

69190 - Dahod - Anand Memu
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Anand Jn. (ANND) at 05:31 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Rentiya (RET) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:09 PM 3 Mins. Late
Jekot (JKT) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:17 PM 5 Mins. Late
Usra (USRA) 01:20 PM 01:21 PM Departed 01:24 PM 4 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:32 PM 4 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:41 PM 2 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 01:47 PM 01:48 PM Departed 02:10 PM 23 Mins. Late
Sant Road (SAT) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:18 PM 22 Mins. Late
Chanchelav (CCL) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Departed 02:26 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:32 PM 20 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:45 PM No Delay
Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 03:00 PM 03:01 PM Departed 03:06 PM 6 Mins. Late
Tuwa (TUWA) 03:10 PM 03:11 PM Departed 03:16 PM 6 Mins. Late
Timba Road (TBA) 03:21 PM 03:22 PM Departed 03:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sevaliya (SVL) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:36 PM 7 Mins. Late
Angadi (AGCI) 03:40 PM 03:41 PM Departed 03:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Thasra (TAS) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:08 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dakor (DK) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:36 PM 23 Mins. Late
Umreth (UMH) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:47 PM 18 Mins. Late
Od (OD) 04:38 PM 04:39 PM Departed 04:57 PM 19 Mins. Late
Bhalej (BAJ) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:08 PM 21 Mins. Late
Sadanapura (SNA) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:17 PM 23 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 05:35 PM Destination Departed 05:31 PM 4 Mins. Before
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 01:27 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Train no. 69190 Information,train no 69190,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/69190,69190 train live on time,Running status of train code 69190,train no 69190 detail time table,69190 train,train number 69190,Train no. 69190 dahod to anand,rail 69190,rail enquiry