Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

69190 - Dhd-annd Memu
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Anand Jn. (ANND) at 05:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Rentiya (RET) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:09 PM 3 Mins. Late
Jekot (JKT) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:15 PM 3 Mins. Late
Usra (USRA) 01:20 PM 01:21 PM Departed 01:23 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:30 PM 2 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:39 PM No Delay
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 01:47 PM 01:48 PM Departed 01:47 PM No Delay
Sant Road (SAT) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:00 PM 4 Mins. Late
Chanchelav (CCL) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Departed 02:18 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:14 PM 15 Mins. Late
Tuwa (TUWA) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:24 PM 15 Mins. Late
Timba Road (TBA) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Sevaliya (SVL) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:53 PM 25 Mins. Late
Angadi (AGCI) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:03 PM 24 Mins. Late
Thasra (TAS) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:16 PM 20 Mins. Late
Dakor (DK) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Departed 04:32 PM 20 Mins. Late
Umreth (UMH) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:43 PM 20 Mins. Late
Od (OD) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 04:52 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bhalej (BAJ) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:05 PM 24 Mins. Late
Sadanapura (SNA) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Departed 05:15 PM 27 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 05:30 PM Destination Departed 05:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 09:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail 69190,Train no. 69190 Information,train no 69190,69190 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/69190,dahod anand memu 69190train status,69190 train live on time,Running status of train code 69190,train no 69190 detail time table,train number 69190,train no 69190 runnig status,69190train,69190,Train no. 69190 dahod to anand,69190train running status,rail enquiry