Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

69190 - Dhd-annd Memu
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 6 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mangal Mahudi (MAM) at 01:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 01:00 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Rentiya (RET) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:10 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jekot (JKT) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:18 PM 6 Mins. Late
Usra (USRA) 01:20 PM 01:21 PM Departed 01:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:34 PM 6 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 PM N/A
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 01:47 PM 01:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Sant Road (SAT) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Chanchelav (CCL) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Tuwa (TUWA) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Timba Road (TBA) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Sevaliya (SVL) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Angadi (AGCI) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Thasra (TAS) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Dakor (DK) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Umreth (UMH) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Od (OD) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Bhalej (BAJ) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Sadanapura (SNA) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Anand Jn. (ANND) 05:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 01:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail 69190,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/69190,69190 train,Train no. 69190 Information,train no 69190,train no 69190 detail time table,Running status of train code 69190,69190 train live on time,dahod anand memu 69190train status,69190train running status,69190,69190train,train no 69190 runnig status,Train no. 69190 dahod to anand,train number 69190,rail enquiry