Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

69190 - Dhd-annd Memu
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Nov, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Anand Jn. (ANND) at 05:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dahod (DHD) 12:00 AM 01:00 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Rentiya (RET) 01:06 PM 01:07 PM Departed 01:16 PM 10 Mins. Late
Jekot (JKT) 01:12 PM 01:13 PM Departed 01:24 PM 12 Mins. Late
Usra (USRA) 01:20 PM 01:21 PM Departed 01:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Mangal Mahudi (MAM) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Limkheda (LMK) 01:39 PM 01:40 PM Departed 01:54 PM 15 Mins. Late
Piplod Jn. (PPD) 01:47 PM 01:48 PM Departed 02:01 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sant Road (SAT) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:12 PM 16 Mins. Late
Chanchelav (CCL) 02:05 PM 02:06 PM Departed 02:22 PM 17 Mins. Late
Kansudhi (KIZ) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:27 PM 15 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 02:49 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vavadi Khurd (VKG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:08 PM 9 Mins. Late
Tuwa (TUWA) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:19 PM 10 Mins. Late
Timba Road (TBA) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Sevaliya (SVL) 03:28 PM 03:29 PM Departed 03:44 PM 16 Mins. Late
Angadi (AGCI) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:05 PM 26 Mins. Late
Thasra (TAS) 03:56 PM 03:57 PM Departed 04:27 PM 31 Mins. Late
Dakor (DK) 04:12 PM 04:14 PM Departed 04:37 PM 25 Mins. Late
Umreth (UMH) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:48 PM 25 Mins. Late
Od (OD) 04:32 PM 04:33 PM Departed 05:00 PM 28 Mins. Late
Bhalej (BAJ) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:10 PM 29 Mins. Late
Sadanapura (SNA) 04:48 PM 04:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Anand Jn. (ANND) 05:30 PM Destination Departed 05:30 PM No Delay
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 05:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail 69190,69190 train,Train no. 69190 Information,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/69190,train no 69190,train no 69190 detail time table,Running status of train code 69190,69190 train live on time,dahod anand memu 69190train status,69190train running status,69190,69190train,train no 69190 runnig status,Train no. 69190 dahod to anand,train number 69190,rail enquiry