Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64902 - Gzb-ksv 12car Emu
Running train status for 26th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Okhla (OKA) at 04:36 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:18 PM 9 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Departed 03:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 03:48 PM 8 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 03:50 PM 03:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Departed 04:22 PM 12 Mins. Late
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:28 PM 10 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:36 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Rundhi (RDE) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Sholaka (SHLK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Banchari (BNCR) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of December 2014 at 04:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry