Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64902 - Ghaziabad - Old Delhi - Kosi Kalan Emu
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 57 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kosi Kalan (KSV) at 07:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Departed 03:05 PM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 03:30 PM 11 Mins. Late
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Departed 04:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 03:50 PM 03:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Departed 04:48 PM 38 Mins. Late
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:55 PM 37 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 05:07 PM 41 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:19 PM 45 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:36 PM 49 Mins. Late
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Departed 05:41 PM 49 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:46 PM 49 Mins. Late
Asaoti (AST) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Departed 05:58 PM 51 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 05:35 PM 05:36 PM Departed 06:14 PM 39 Mins. Late
Rundhi (RDE) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:34 PM 49 Mins. Late
Sholaka (SHLK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:46 PM 52 Mins. Late
Banchari (BNCR) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 07:09 PM 63 Mins. Late
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:25 PM Destination Departed 07:22 PM 57 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 09:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64902,Emu 64902,64902 emu,emu64902,64902 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64902,64902 emu running status,64902 emu train,64902emu,train64902,train 64902,64902 GZB TO KSV,RUNNING STATUS OF 64902,train enquary 64902,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64902/GZB-KSV-EMU,rail enquiry