Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64902 - Gzb-ksv 12car Emu
Running train status for 31st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-08-2014) running status for Gzb-ksv 12car Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 12:00 AM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 03:14 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 03:40 PM 03:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 03:50 PM 03:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 04:06 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 04:10 PM 04:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 04:18 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 04:52 PM 04:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 05:07 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Rundhi (RDE) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Sholaka (SHLK) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Banchari (BNCR) 05:58 PM 05:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 PM N/A
Hodal (HDL) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Kosi Kalan (KSV) 06:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of August 2014 at 05:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64902,Emu 64902,64902 emu,64902 running status,emu64902,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64902,64902 emu train,64902 emu running status,64902emu,train enquary 64902,Emu train 64902 running live status,RUNNING STATUS OF 64902,64902 emu train runing status,64902 emu running train status,64902 runing status,rail enquiry