RailEnquiry

Loading..

64902 Gzb-ksv 12car Emu Live Running Status - 20 Mins Late
Start Date - 28 Aug 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Kosi Kalan)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ghaziabad Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Sahibabad Jn 1 03:09 PM 03:09 PM No Delay 03:10 PM 03:10 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Vivek Vihar 1 03:14 PM 03:20 PM 6 Mins 03:15 PM 03:21 PM 6 Mins 11 Kms -
4 Shahdara Jn 1 03:20 PM 03:26 PM 6 Mins 03:21 PM 03:27 PM 6 Mins 13 Kms -
5 Old Delhi Jn 1 03:40 PM 03:45 PM 5 Mins 03:42 PM 03:47 PM 5 Mins 19 Kms -
6 Sadar Bazar 1 03:50 PM 03:55 PM 5 Mins 03:51 PM 03:56 PM 5 Mins 21 Kms -
7 New Delhi 1 04:00 PM 04:08 PM 8 Mins 04:02 PM 04:10 PM 8 Mins 23 Kms -
8 Shivaji Bridge 1 04:06 PM 04:14 PM 8 Mins 04:07 PM 04:15 PM 8 Mins 24 Kms -
9 Tilak Bridge 1 04:10 PM 04:24 PM 14 Mins 04:11 PM 04:24 PM 13 Mins 25 Kms -
10 Delhi Hazrat Nizamuddin 1 04:18 PM 04:32 PM 14 Mins 04:19 PM 04:33 PM 14 Mins 30 Kms 4
11 Okhla 1 04:26 PM 04:46 PM 20 Mins 04:27 PM 04:47 PM 20 Mins 33 Kms -
12 Tuglakabad 1 04:34 PM 04:57 PM 23 Mins 04:35 PM 05:04 PM 29 Mins 40 Kms -
13 Faridabad 1 04:47 PM 05:14 PM 27 Mins 04:48 PM 05:15 PM 27 Mins 51 Kms -
14 Faridabad New Town 1 04:52 PM 05:18 PM 26 Mins 04:53 PM 05:19 PM 26 Mins 55 Kms -
15 Ballabgarh 1 04:57 PM 05:22 PM 25 Mins 04:58 PM 05:23 PM 25 Mins 59 Kms -
16 Asaoti 1 05:07 PM 05:30 PM 23 Mins 05:08 PM 05:31 PM 23 Mins 68 Kms -
17 Palwal 1 05:35 PM 05:51 PM 16 Mins 05:37 PM 05:53 PM 16 Mins 80 Kms -
18 Rundhi 1 05:45 PM 06:08 PM 23 Mins 05:46 PM 06:10 PM 24 Mins 89 Kms -
19 Sholaka 1 05:54 PM 06:18 PM 24 Mins 05:55 PM 06:19 PM 24 Mins 99 Kms -
20 Banchari 1 05:58 PM 06:22 PM 24 Mins 05:59 PM 06:23 PM 24 Mins 103 Kms -
21 Hodal 1 06:06 PM 06:32 PM 26 Mins 06:07 PM 06:33 PM 26 Mins 110 Kms -
22 Kosi Kalan 1 06:25 PM 06:45 PM 20 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 122 Kms 3
Journey Done: 3 hrs 45 minLast Updated: 28 Aug, 2015 @ 06:48 PM
No Options are Available