Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64582 - Dli-hrf Memu
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Dli-hrf Memu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Maripat (MIU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Dadri (DER) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
WAIR (WAIR) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Somna (SOM) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Kulwa (KLA) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 PM N/A
Mandrak (MXK) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Sasni (SNS) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 07:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64582,64582 train inquari,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64582/,Train no.64582,64582 h.a.d,TRAIN NO 64582,train status no 64582,current running status 64582,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64582,rail 64582,64582 train status and halt,current status of 64582,Www.64582.com,64582 delhi-hathras killah passenger current running status,train no64582 TIME,rail enquiry