Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64582 - Dli-hrf Memu
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-11-2014) running status for Dli-hrf Memu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Maripat (MIU) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Dadri (DER) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
WAIR (WAIR) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Chola (CHL) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Somna (SOM) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Kulwa (KLA) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Mandrak (MXK) 08:58 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Sasni (SNS) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 06:58 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64582,64582 train inquari,TRAIN NO 64582,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64582/,Train no.64582,64582 emu,current status of 64582,rail 64582,64582 h.a.d,64582 status,64582 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64582,64582current status,64582 train current running status,train status no 64582,rail enquiry