Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64582 - Old Delhi Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 23, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 46 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hathras Qilah (HRF) at 10:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Departed 06:17 PM 4 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Departed 06:32 PM 2 Mins. Before
Maripat (MIU) 06:50 PM 06:51 PM Departed 06:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Dadri (DER) 06:57 PM 06:58 PM Departed 07:06 PM 9 Mins. Late
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:07 PM 07:08 PM Departed 07:22 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:14 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:34 PM 20 Mins. Late
WAIR (WAIR) 07:22 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:44 PM 22 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:52 PM 24 Mins. Late
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:41 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:05 PM 24 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:48 PM 07:49 PM Departed 08:12 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 07:53 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 07:59 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:27 PM 28 Mins. Late
Somna (SOM) 08:08 PM 08:09 PM Departed 08:37 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kulwa (KLA) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Departed 08:46 PM 29 Mins. Late
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Departed 08:54 PM 25 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:37 PM 08:38 PM Departed 09:05 PM 28 Mins. Late
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:43 PM 08:44 PM Departed 09:19 PM 36 Mins. Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:28 PM 38 Mins. Late
Sasni (SNS) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 09:38 PM 41 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:10 PM 09:15 PM Departed 09:58 PM 48 Mins. Late
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:35 PM Destination Departed 10:21 PM 46 Mins. Late
Last Updated:22nd of April 2014 at 11:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64582,HAD 64582,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64582/,64582 train inquari,64582 train,64582 h.a.d,Train no.64582,64582 TRIAN,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64582,TRAIN NO 64582,64582 running status,64582 train no current running stuts,rail 64582,current running status 64582,train status no 64582,rail enquiry