Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64582 - Dli-hrf Memu
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 26, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hathras Qilah (HRF) at 10:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 12:00 AM 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM No Delay
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 06:00 PM 06:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 06:13 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 06:37 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Maripat (MIU) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:00 PM 9 Mins. Late
Dadri (DER) 06:58 PM 06:59 PM Departed 07:08 PM 10 Mins. Late
Boraki Halt (BRKY) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Ajaibpur (AJR) 07:10 PM 07:11 PM Departed 07:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Dankaur (DKDE) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:35 PM 17 Mins. Late
WAIR (WAIR) 07:28 PM 07:29 PM Departed 07:47 PM 19 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:56 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gangraul Halt (GNRL) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Sikandarpur (SKQ) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:10 PM 21 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn. (KRJ) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:26 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kamalpur Halt (KAMP) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Danwar (DAR) 08:10 PM 08:11 PM Departed 08:42 PM 32 Mins. Late
Somna (SOM) 08:20 PM 08:21 PM Departed 08:55 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kulwa (KLA) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Departed 09:04 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mahrawal (MWUE) 08:36 PM 08:37 PM Departed 09:10 PM 34 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn. (ALJN) 08:45 PM 08:46 PM Departed 09:25 PM 40 Mins. Late
Daud Khan (DAQ) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Departed 09:41 PM 50 Mins. Late
Mandrak (MXK) 08:58 PM 08:59 PM Departed 09:49 PM 51 Mins. Late
Sasni (SNS) 09:05 PM 09:06 PM Departed 09:56 PM 51 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn. (HRS) 09:21 PM 09:22 PM Departed 10:10 PM 49 Mins. Late
Hathras Qilah (HRF) 09:45 PM Destination Departed 10:35 PM 50 Mins. Late
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 10:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64582,64582 train inquari,Train no.64582,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64582/,TRAIN NO 64582,64582 h.a.d,rail 64582,64582current status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64582,64582 status,current running status 64582,train status no 64582,64582 running live schedule,64582 train no.,train 64582 ,rail enquiry