RailEnquiry

Loading..

64582 Dli-hrf Memu Live Running Status - 5 Mins Late
Start Date - 7 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Maripat)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Old Delhi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 05:45 PM 05:45 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Shahdara Jn 1 06:00 PM 06:00 PM No Delay 06:01 PM 06:01 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Vivek Vihar 1 06:06 PM 06:06 PM No Delay 06:07 PM 06:07 PM No Delay 8 Kms -
4 Sahibabad Jn 1 06:13 PM 06:19 PM 6 Mins 06:14 PM 06:20 PM 6 Mins 13 Kms -
5 Ghaziabad Jn 1 06:37 PM 06:36 PM 1M Before 06:38 PM 06:38 PM No Delay 19 Kms -
6 Maripat 1 06:51 PM 06:56 PM 5 Mins 06:52 PM 06:57 PM 5 Mins 36 Kms -
7 Dadri 1 06:58 PM 06:59 PM 1 Min 06:59 PM 07:00 PM 1 Min 43 Kms -
8 Boraki 1 07:04 PM 07:05 PM 1 Min 07:05 PM 07:06 PM 1 Min 48 Kms -
9 Ajaibpur 1 07:10 PM 07:11 PM 1 Min 07:11 PM 07:12 PM 1 Min 52 Kms -
10 Dankaur 1 07:18 PM 07:19 PM 1 Min 07:19 PM 07:20 PM 1 Min 61 Kms -
11 Wair 1 07:28 PM 07:29 PM 1 Min 07:29 PM 07:30 PM 1 Min 69 Kms -
12 Chola 1 07:34 PM 07:35 PM 1 Min 07:35 PM 07:36 PM 1 Min 74 Kms -
13 Gangraul 1 07:43 PM 07:44 PM 1 Min 07:44 PM 07:45 PM 1 Min 79 Kms -
14 Sikandarpur 1 07:49 PM 07:50 PM 1 Min 07:50 PM 07:51 PM 1 Min 84 Kms -
15 Khurja Jn 1 07:57 PM 07:58 PM 1 Min 07:58 PM 07:59 PM 1 Min 89 Kms -
16 Kamalpur 1 08:03 PM 08:04 PM 1 Min 08:04 PM 08:05 PM 1 Min 95 Kms -
17 Danwar 1 08:10 PM 08:11 PM 1 Min 08:11 PM 08:12 PM 1 Min 100 Kms -
18 Somna 1 08:20 PM 08:21 PM 1 Min 08:21 PM 08:22 PM 1 Min 110 Kms -
19 Kulwa 1 08:30 PM 08:31 PM 1 Min 08:31 PM 08:32 PM 1 Min 121 Kms -
20 Mahrawal 1 08:36 PM 08:36 PM No Delay 08:37 PM 08:37 PM No Delay 126 Kms -
21 Aligarh Jn 1 08:45 PM 08:45 PM No Delay 08:46 PM 08:46 PM No Delay 132 Kms 2
22 Daud Khan 1 08:51 PM 08:51 PM No Delay 08:52 PM 08:52 PM No Delay 139 Kms -
23 Mandrak 1 08:58 PM 08:58 PM No Delay 08:59 PM 08:59 PM No Delay 146 Kms -
24 Sasni 1 09:05 PM 09:05 PM No Delay 09:06 PM 09:06 PM No Delay 154 Kms -
25 Hathras Jn 1 09:21 PM 09:21 PM No Delay 09:22 PM 09:22 PM No Delay 163 Kms -
26 Hathras Killah 1 09:45 PM 09:45 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 172 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 12 minLast Updated: 07 Jul, 2015 @ 06:58 PM
No Options are Available