Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - H Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Emu
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Feb, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 05:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:54 PM 3 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Departed 04:08 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:35 PM 12 Mins. Late
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:10 PM Destination Departed 05:10 PM No Delay
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 11:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,live running status of train 64419,64419 running status,64419 train running status,64419,64419 emu,current status of 64419,64419 Runing status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64419,64419 train curent status,64419 current location,current running status of train 64419,64419 nzm gzb emu,running status of EMU Train no.64419,running status of 64419,rail enquiry