Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 08:28 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419 running status,64419 nzm gzb emu,current status of 64419,64419 current location,current running status of train 64419,64419,running status of EMU Train no.64419,64419 train running status,train 64419,train number 64419,64419 emu current running status,64419 emu,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/Nzm-gzb10-car-emu,running status of 64419,rail enquiry