Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 04:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419 running status,64419 nzm gzb emu,current status of 64419,64419 current location,current running status of train 64419,64419,running status of EMU Train no.64419,64419 train running status,train 64419,train number 64419,64419 emu current running status,64419 emu,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/Nzm-gzb10-car-emu,running status of 64419,rail enquiry