Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - H Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Emu
Running train status for 19th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2015) running status for H Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of April 2015 at 05:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64419 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/64419,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419,live status of 64419 emu train,live running status of train 64419,64419 train running status,64419 curent status,64419 status,64419 live running status,64419 nzm gzb emu,64419 train curent status,trainlive 64419,64419 ranning status,current running status 64419,rail enquiry