Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:05 PM 04:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:14 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:43 PM 04:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 02:44 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419 running status,64419 nzm gzb emu,64419 train running status,running status of EMU Train no.64419,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/Nzm-gzb10-car-emu,64419 emu current running status,running status of 64419,train 64419,rail enquiry