Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - H D Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Emu
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for H D Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:15 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 12:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419 current status,64419 running status,64419,64419 train running status,64419 Emu train,64419 nzm gzb emu,running status of EMU Train no.64419,running status of 64419,train no. 64419,64419 emu live train status,64419 current running,64419 emu current running status,live status of 64419,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/Nzm-gzb10-car-emu,rail enquiry