Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - H D Nizamuddin - Ghaziabad Emu
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 05:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:55 PM 4 Mins. Late
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 05:05 PM 37 Mins. Late
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:15 PM Destination Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 04:34 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419 running status,64419 nzm gzb emu,running status of EMU Train no.64419,64419 train running status,64419 emu current running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/Nzm-gzb10-car-emu,running status of 64419,64419,train no. 64419,64419 emu live train status,64419 current running,rail enquiry