Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64419 - Nzm-gzb10 Car Emu
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 22, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) at 05:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 12:00 AM 03:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:51 PM No Delay
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 03:55 PM 03:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:07 PM 1 Mins. Before
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 04:17 PM 04:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 PM N/A
Delhi Jn. (DLI) 04:28 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:59 PM 31 Mins. Late
Delhi-Shahdara Jn. (DSA) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Vivek Vihar (VVB) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 04:57 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 05:15 PM Destination Departed 05:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 05:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/NZM-GZB-EMU,64419 nzm gzb emu,64419 running status,64419 train running status,running status of EMU Train no.64419,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64419/Nzm-gzb10-car-emu,64419 emu current running status,running status of 64419,train 64419,rail enquiry