Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - New Delhi - Palwal Emu
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 25, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Palwal (PWL) at 07:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:27 PM 10 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:34 PM 10 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:40 PM 9 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Departed 06:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 06:54 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:00 PM 1 Mins. Late
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:08 PM 1 Mins. Before
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM Destination Departed 07:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 08:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64082 running status,64082 emu,runing status of train 64082,emu 64082,64082 train running status,train running status 64082,TRAIN NO 64082,running status of 64082,64082 emu running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64082/NDLS-PWL-EMU,64082 emu time rech in nzm,Today 64082 running status,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 64082,64082 emu running stat,status of train no 64082,rail enquiry