Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - Ndls-pwl Emu
Running train status for 15th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (14-09-2014) running status for Ndls-pwl Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:15th of September 2014 at 02:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64082 emu running status,runing status of train 64082,TRAIN NO 64082,64082 train running status,64082 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64082/NDLS-PWL-EMU,running status of 64082,Today 64082 running status,status of train no 64082,emu 64082,64082Emu,64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU,departure status of train no. 64082 from new delhi to faridabad,64082 train,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 64082,rail enquiry