Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - Ndls-pwl Emu
Running train status for 23rd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-08-2014) running status for Ndls-pwl Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of August 2014 at 12:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
runing status of train 64082,TRAIN NO 64082,64082 train running status,64082 running status,running status of 64082,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64082/NDLS-PWL-EMU,64082 New Delhi Palwal EMU,departure status of train no. 64082 from new delhi to faridabad,64082 train,status of train no 64082,current running status of 64082,train running status 64082,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 64082,Today 64082 running status,emu64082 cuurent running status,rail enquiry