Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - Ndls-pwl Emu
Running train status for 20th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-04-2015) running status for Ndls-pwl Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2015 at 04:25 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64082 emu running status,64082Emu,train no. 64082,TRAIN NO 64082,TRAIN NO.64082,emu 64082,64082 running status,running status 64082,64082 emu,64082 train,runing status of train 64082,train no 64082 current status,train no 64082 raningh satetus,running train status 64082,64082 railway,rail enquiry