Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - New Delhi - Palwal Emu
Running train status for 22nd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tugalakabad (TKD) at 06:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Departed 06:00 PM No Delay
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:09 PM 1 Mins. Late
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:16 PM 1 Mins. Before
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM 1 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:35 PM 4 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of July 2014 at 06:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64082 running status,64082 emu,64082 emu running status,runing status of train 64082,64082 train running status,train running status 64082,emu 64082,TRAIN NO 64082,64082 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64082/NDLS-PWL-EMU,status of 64082 emu train,64082 live status,64082emu,running status of 64082,schedule of train no. 64082,rail enquiry