Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - Ndls-pwl Emu
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-10-2014) running status for Ndls-pwl Emu.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at New Delhi (NDLS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 06:37 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64082 emu running status,TRAIN NO 64082,runing status of train 64082,64082 running status,train no. 64082,64082 train running status,train no 64082 current status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64082/NDLS-PWL-EMU,64082 emu,running status of 64082,Today 64082 running status,emu 64082,64082Emu,train no64082,train no.64082 currently status,rail enquiry