Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

64082 - New Delhi - Palwal Emu
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Palwal (PWL) at 07:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
New Delhi (NDLS) 12:00 AM 06:00 PM Departed 06:05 PM No Delay
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 06:08 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:18 PM 10 Mins. Late
Hazrat Nizamuddin Jn. (NZM) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 06:30 PM 13 Mins. Late
Okhla (OKA) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Departed 06:36 PM 12 Mins. Late
Tugalakabad (TKD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Departed 06:42 PM 11 Mins. Late
Faridabad (FDB) 06:43 PM 06:44 PM Departed 06:53 PM 10 Mins. Late
Faridabad New Town (FDN) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Departed 07:00 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ballabgarh (BVH) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:08 PM 9 Mins. Late
Asaoti (AST) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:14 PM 5 Mins. Late
Palwal (PWL) 07:25 PM Destination Departed 07:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 10:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
64082 running status,64082 emu,runing status of train 64082,emu 64082,64082 train running status,train running status 64082,TRAIN NO 64082,running status of 64082,64082 emu running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/64082/NDLS-PWL-EMU,64082 emu time rech in nzm,Today 64082 running status,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 64082,64082 emu running stat,status of train no 64082,rail enquiry