Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59814 - Jab Passenger
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 13 Minutes
Train Arrived at Piloda (PDZ) at 12:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Fort (AF) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Idgah (IDH) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:17 AM 8 Mins. Late
Pathauli (PTLI) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:42 AM 21 Mins. Late
Mirhakur (MIQ) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Departed 08:51 AM 19 Mins. Late
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Departed 09:01 AM 20 Mins. Late
Singarpur (SNPR) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:23 AM 23 Mins. Late
Aulenda (AED) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:39 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 10:01 AM 24 Mins. Late
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 10:15 AM 22 Mins. Late
Birambad (BAMA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 10:50 AM No Delay
Dumariya (DY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:06 AM 3 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:34 AM 20 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:50 AM 21 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:05 PM 16 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:22 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Nimoda (NMD) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 PM N/A
Mokholi (MXL) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Ranthambhor (RNT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Kushtala (KTA) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Amli (AMLI) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Laban (LBN) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Arnetha (ARE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 12:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59814,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59814,59814 running status,59814 train,59814 Train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59814/,59814 current running,train 59814,59814 agra fort passenger current running status,train no 59814,59814 train current running,59814 live ranig,59814train,train.no.59814,59814 running,rail enquiry