Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59814 - Jab Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kota Jn. (KOTA) at 05:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Fort (AF) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Idgah (IDH) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:17 AM 8 Mins. Late
Pathauli (PTLI) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:34 AM 13 Mins. Late
Mirhakur (MIQ) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Departed 08:44 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Departed 08:54 AM 13 Mins. Late
Singarpur (SNPR) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:12 AM 12 Mins. Late
Aulenda (AED) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 09:48 AM 11 Mins. Late
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 10:05 AM 12 Mins. Late
Birambad (BAMA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 10:30 AM 20 Mins. Before
Dumariya (DY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:35 AM 32 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:45 AM 31 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:18 PM 49 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:44 PM 55 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 01:01 PM 52 Mins. Late
Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:09 PM 50 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:22 PM 47 Mins. Late
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:38 PM 46 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:49 PM 45 Mins. Late
Nimoda (NMD) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:57 PM 43 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Departed 02:08 PM 44 Mins. Late
Mokholi (MXL) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:27 PM 53 Mins. Late
Ranthambhor (RNT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:51 PM 67 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Departed 03:05 PM 65 Mins. Late
Kushtala (KTA) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Departed 03:26 PM 73 Mins. Late
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:37 PM 73 Mins. Late
Amli (AMLI) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:45 PM 71 Mins. Late
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:57 PM 73 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 04:07 PM 68 Mins. Late
Laban (LBN) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:15 PM 66 Mins. Late
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Arnetha (ARE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:15 PM Destination Departed 05:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 05:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59814,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59814,59814 running status,59814 Train running status,59814 train,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59814/,59814 current running,train 59814,59814 agra fort passenger current running status,train no 59814,59814 live ranig,train.no.59814,59814train,agara to kota pass 59814,59814 running,rail enquiry