Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59814 - Jab Passenger
Running train status for 01st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-03-2015) running status for Jab Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Agra Fort (AF) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Fort (AF) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Idgah (IDH) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 AM N/A
Pathauli (PTLI) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Mirhakur (MIQ) 08:32 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:41 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Singarpur (SNPR) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Aulenda (AED) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 09:45 AM 09:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Birambad (BAMA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Dumariya (DY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 PM N/A
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Nimoda (NMD) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Mokholi (MXL) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Ranthambhor (RNT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 02:00 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Kushtala (KTA) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Amli (AMLI) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Laban (LBN) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Arnetha (ARE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of April 2015 at 02:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59814,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59814,59814 train,59814 running status,59814 current running,train 59814,59814 Train running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59814/,train59814,59814 train current running,59814 agra fort passenger current running status,train no 59814,59814 train live status,train.no.59814,59814 train current running status,rail enquiry