Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59814 - Agra Fort Passenger
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kota Jn. (KOTA) at 05:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Fort (AF) 12:00 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Idgah (IDH) 08:09 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:14 AM 5 Mins. Late
Pathauli (PTLI) 08:21 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:32 AM 11 Mins. Late
Mirhakur (MIQ) 08:33 AM 08:34 AM Departed 08:41 AM 8 Mins. Late
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:42 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:50 AM 8 Mins. Late
Singarpur (SNPR) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:26 AM 26 Mins. Late
Aulenda (AED) 09:12 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:43 AM 23 Mins. Late
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 09:38 AM 09:39 AM Departed 10:18 AM 40 Mins. Late
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 09:53 AM 09:54 AM Departed 10:31 AM 38 Mins. Late
Birambad (BAMA) 10:01 AM 10:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dumariya (DY) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:29 AM 26 Mins. Late
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:41 AM 27 Mins. Late
Hindaun City (HAN) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:00 PM 31 Mins. Late
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:18 PM 29 Mins. Late
Piloda (PDZ) 12:09 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:33 PM 24 Mins. Late
Chhoti Odai (COO) 12:19 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:41 PM 22 Mins. Late
Gangapur City (GGC) 12:35 PM 12:45 PM Departed 01:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 12:52 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:18 PM 26 Mins. Late
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 01:04 PM 01:05 PM Departed 01:29 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nimoda (NMD) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:39 PM 25 Mins. Late
Malarna (MLZ) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Departed 01:49 PM 25 Mins. Late
Mokholi (MXL) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:00 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ranthambhor (RNT) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:10 PM 26 Mins. Late
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kushtala (KTA) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Departed 03:08 PM 49 Mins. Late
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Departed 03:17 PM 48 Mins. Late
Amli (AMLI) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:26 PM 47 Mins. Late
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:38 PM 49 Mins. Late
Lakheri (LKE) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:50 PM 51 Mins. Late
Laban (LBN) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 04:05 PM 56 Mins. Late
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:18 PM 59 Mins. Late
Kapren (KPZ) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:28 PM 59 Mins. Late
Arnetha (ARE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:35 PM 56 Mins. Late
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:47 PM 48 Mins. Late
Gurla (GQL) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:58 PM 39 Mins. Late
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:15 PM Destination Departed 05:13 PM 2 Mins. Before
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 05:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59814,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59814,train 59814,59814 Train running status,59814 train,59814 running status,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59814/,agra to kota pass59814,59814 current running,59814 agra fort passenger current running status,59814train,train no 59814,59814 running,Train no. 59814,agara to kota pass 59814,rail enquiry