Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59814 - Agra Fort Passenger
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Agra Fort Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Agra Fort (AF) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Idgah (IDH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathauli (PTLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirhakur (MIQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Singarpur (SNPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur-Sikri (FTS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aulenda (AED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhana Kherli Halt (DXK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bansi Paharpur (BIQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagla Tula (NGLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandh Baretha (BR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Birambad (BAMA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn. (BXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumariya (DY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fateh Singhpura (FSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Piloda (PDZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chhoti Odai (COO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalpur Umri (LRU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narayanpur Tatwara (NNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nimoda (NMD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malarna (MLZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokholi (MXL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranthambhor (RNT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur Jn. (SWM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kushtala (KTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rawanjna Dungar (RWJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amli (AMLI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indragarh Sumerganj Mandi (IDG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Laban (LBN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ghatkavarana (GKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kapren (KPZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arnetha (ARE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Keshorai. Patan (KPTN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gurla (GQL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn. (KOTA) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 08:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59814,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59814,train 59814,59814 Train running status,59814 train,59814 running status,agra to kota pass59814,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/59814/,train no 59814,59814train,59814 agra fort passenger current running status,59814 current running,59814 running,Train number 59814,59814trainrunningstatus,rail enquiry