RailEnquiry

Loading..

59814 Jab Passenger Live Running Status - 6 Mins Late
Start Date - 31 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Pathauli)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Agra Fort 1 Source Source No Delay 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 0 Kms 3
2 Idgah Agra Jn 1 08:09 AM 08:14 AM 5 Mins 08:10 AM 08:16 AM 6 Mins 1 Kms 1
3 Pathauli 1 08:21 AM 08:27 AM 6 Mins 08:22 AM 08:28 AM 6 Mins 9 Kms -
4 Mirhakur 1 08:32 AM 08:38 AM 6 Mins 08:33 AM 08:39 AM 6 Mins 15 Kms -
5 Kiraoli 1 08:41 AM 08:47 AM 6 Mins 08:42 AM 08:48 AM 6 Mins 23 Kms -
6 Singarpur 1 08:49 AM 08:55 AM 6 Mins 08:50 AM 08:56 AM 6 Mins 30 Kms -
7 Fatehpur Sikri 1 09:00 AM 09:06 AM 6 Mins 09:02 AM 09:08 AM 6 Mins 36 Kms -
8 Aulenda 1 09:12 AM 09:16 AM 4 Mins 09:13 AM 09:17 AM 4 Mins 44 Kms -
9 Rupbas 1 09:20 AM 09:24 AM 4 Mins 09:21 AM 09:25 AM 4 Mins 50 Kms -
10 Dhana Kherli 1 09:29 AM 09:31 AM 2 Mins 09:30 AM 09:32 AM 2 Mins 57 Kms -
11 Bansi Paharpur 1 09:37 AM 09:39 AM 2 Mins 09:38 AM 09:40 AM 2 Mins 63 Kms -
12 Naglatula 1 09:45 AM 09:45 AM No Delay 09:46 AM 09:46 AM No Delay 69 Kms -
13 Bandh Bareta 1 09:53 AM 09:53 AM No Delay 09:54 AM 09:54 AM No Delay 75 Kms -
14 Birambad 1 10:01 AM 10:01 AM No Delay 10:02 AM 10:02 AM No Delay 79 Kms -
15 Bayana Jn 1 10:50 AM 10:50 AM No Delay 10:55 AM 10:55 AM No Delay 84 Kms -
16 Dumariya 1 11:03 AM 11:03 AM No Delay 11:04 AM 11:04 AM No Delay 93 Kms -
17 Fateh Singhpura 1 11:14 AM 11:14 AM No Delay 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay 103 Kms -
18 Hindaun City 1 11:29 AM 11:29 AM No Delay 11:30 AM 11:30 AM No Delay 117 Kms -
19 Shri Mahabirji 1 11:49 AM 11:49 AM No Delay 11:50 AM 11:50 AM No Delay 127 Kms -
20 Pilioda 1 12:09 PM 12:09 PM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 140 Kms -
21 Chhoti Odai 1 12:19 PM 12:19 PM No Delay 12:20 PM 12:20 PM No Delay 148 Kms -
22 Gangapur City 1 12:35 PM 12:35 PM No Delay 12:45 PM 12:45 PM No Delay 161 Kms -
23 Lalpur Umri 1 12:52 PM 12:52 PM No Delay 12:53 PM 12:53 PM No Delay 167 Kms -
24 Narayanpur Tatwara 1 01:04 PM 01:04 PM No Delay 01:05 PM 01:05 PM No Delay 178 Kms -
25 Nomoda 1 01:14 PM 01:14 PM No Delay 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 188 Kms -
26 Malarna 1 01:24 PM 01:24 PM No Delay 01:25 PM 01:25 PM No Delay 195 Kms -
27 Mokholi 1 01:34 PM 01:34 PM No Delay 01:35 PM 01:35 PM No Delay 205 Kms -
28 Ranthambhore 1 01:44 PM 01:44 PM No Delay 01:45 PM 01:45 PM No Delay 215 Kms -
29 Sawai Madhopur Jn 1 02:00 PM 02:00 PM No Delay 02:05 PM 02:05 PM No Delay 225 Kms -
30 Kushtala 1 02:13 PM 02:13 PM No Delay 02:15 PM 02:15 PM No Delay 232 Kms -
31 Rawania Dungar 1 02:24 PM 02:24 PM No Delay 02:25 PM 02:25 PM No Delay 240 Kms -
32 Amli 1 02:34 PM 02:34 PM No Delay 02:35 PM 02:35 PM No Delay 248 Kms -
33 Indargarh Sumerganj Mandi 1 02:44 PM 02:44 PM No Delay 02:45 PM 02:45 PM No Delay 261 Kms -
34 Lakheri 1 02:59 PM 02:59 PM No Delay 03:00 PM 03:00 PM No Delay 272 Kms -
35 Laban 1 03:09 PM 03:09 PM No Delay 03:10 PM 03:10 PM No Delay 279 Kms -
36 Ghataka Varana 1 03:19 PM 03:19 PM No Delay 03:20 PM 03:20 PM No Delay 289 Kms -
37 Kapren 1 03:29 PM 03:29 PM No Delay 03:30 PM 03:30 PM No Delay 299 Kms -
38 Arnetha 1 03:39 PM 03:39 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 308 Kms -
39 Keshorai Patan 1 03:59 PM 03:59 PM No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 319 Kms -
40 Gurla 1 04:19 PM 04:19 PM No Delay 04:20 PM 04:20 PM No Delay 327 Kms -
41 Kota Jn 1 05:15 PM 05:15 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 332 Kms -
Journey Done: 0 hrs 27 minLast Updated: 31 Jul, 2015 @ 08:27 AM
No Options are Available