Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Bhestan (BHET) at 07:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:44 AM No Delay
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:05 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:23 AM 8 Mins. Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:45 AM 17 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:58 AM 22 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:37 AM 51 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:54 AM 29 Mins. Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:37 AM 2 Mins. Late
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:55 AM No Delay
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:02 AM No Delay
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:10 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:29 AM No Delay
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:42 AM 2 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:50 AM 1 Mins. Before
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:01 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:09 PM No Delay
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:19 PM No Delay
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:30 PM 2 Mins. Before
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Departed 12:40 PM 7 Mins. Before
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 12:55 PM No Delay
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Departed 01:28 PM 17 Mins. Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:59 PM 43 Mins. Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:07 PM 43 Mins. Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 03:14 PM 44 Mins. Late
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:26 PM 49 Mins. Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Departed 03:32 PM 50 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:40 PM 41 Mins. Late
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:47 PM 38 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 04:01 PM 34 Mins. Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Departed 04:09 PM 27 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:36 PM 45 Mins. Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:46 PM 45 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:56 PM 42 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:10 PM 40 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:24 PM 37 Mins. Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:42 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Departed 06:00 PM 40 Mins. Late
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Departed 06:15 PM 32 Mins. Late
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:20 PM 30 Mins. Late
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:25 PM 28 Mins. Late
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:50 PM No Delay
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:03 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:12 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 07:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 running status,59050 train running status,train running status 59050,59050 train,live train running status of 59050,59050 live status,59050 train running information,59050 train status,59050 train live status,59050 train current running status,rail enquiry