Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Viramgam Passenger
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maroli (MRL) at 07:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:44 AM No Delay
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:03 AM No Delay
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:15 AM No Delay
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:30 AM 2 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:40 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 08:53 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM 10 Mins. Before
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:53 AM 2 Mins. Before
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:02 AM No Delay
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:10 AM 1 Mins. Before
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:29 AM No Delay
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:41 AM 1 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:51 AM No Delay
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:02 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:13 PM 4 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:41 PM 22 Mins. Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:53 PM 21 Mins. Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Departed 01:03 PM 16 Mins. Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 01:11 PM 16 Mins. Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Departed 01:24 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:56 PM 28 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:42 PM 26 Mins. Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:57 PM 33 Mins. Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 03:05 PM 35 Mins. Late
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:15 PM 38 Mins. Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Departed 03:22 PM 40 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:30 PM 31 Mins. Late
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:40 PM 31 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:54 PM 27 Mins. Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Departed 04:07 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:19 PM 28 Mins. Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:28 PM 27 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:45 PM 31 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:02 PM 32 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:15 PM 28 Mins. Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:29 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:38 PM 18 Mins. Late
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Departed 06:01 PM 18 Mins. Late
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 06:09 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:19 PM 22 Mins. Late
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Departed 06:33 PM 21 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:50 PM No Delay
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:04 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:11 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:18 PM 2 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:25 PM 2 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 07:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 live,59050 running status,59050 train running status,59050 train,59050 train status,59050 train live status,59050 live status,59050 train live running status,train running status 59050,59050 train current running status,rail enquiry