Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Passenger
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 8 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kosad (KSE) at 06:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:44 AM No Delay
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:10 AM 7 Mins. Late
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:22 AM 7 Mins. Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:51 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:04 AM 18 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:23 AM 2 Mins. Before
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:35 AM No Delay
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:55 AM No Delay
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:03 AM 1 Mins. Late
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:12 AM 1 Mins. Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:30 AM 1 Mins. Late
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:44 AM 4 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:12 PM 21 Mins. Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:21 PM 21 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:29 PM 20 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:40 PM 21 Mins. Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:52 PM 20 Mins. Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Departed 01:06 PM 19 Mins. Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 01:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Departed 01:31 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:45 PM 17 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Departed 02:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:22 PM 6 Mins. Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:30 PM 6 Mins. Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 02:38 PM 8 Mins. Late
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:45 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Departed 02:53 PM 11 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:06 PM 7 Mins. Late
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:31 PM 4 Mins. Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Departed 03:38 PM 4 Mins. Before
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Departed 03:51 PM No Delay
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Departed 04:13 PM 1 Mins. Before
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:40 PM 10 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 04:56 PM 9 Mins. Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:10 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:21 PM 1 Mins. Late
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Departed 05:42 PM 1 Mins. Before
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Departed 05:55 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:05 PM 8 Mins. Late
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 06:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 train running status,59050 running status,59050 train status,59050 train live running status,59050 train,train running status 59050,59050 live status,59050 train live status,live train running status of 59050,59050 train running information,rail enquiry