Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Viramgam Passenger
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Valsad (BL) at 08:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:45 AM 1 Mins. Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:02 AM No Delay
Vasaniyawa (WSE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 AM N/A
Sanand (SAU) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:20 AM No Delay
Gora Goma (GGM) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:41 AM No Delay
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Departed 08:52 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:05 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:25 AM No Delay
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:35 AM No Delay
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:53 AM 2 Mins. Before
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:02 AM No Delay
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:11 AM No Delay
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:25 AM 4 Mins. Before
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:57 AM 6 Mins. Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:06 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:29 PM 10 Mins. Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:39 PM 7 Mins. Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Departed 12:48 PM 1 Mins. Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Departed 12:59 PM No Delay
Nandesari (NDR) 01:07 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:17 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 01:32 PM 2 Mins. Before
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Departed 01:55 PM 15 Mins. Before
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:28 PM 1 Mins. Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Departed 02:37 PM 2 Mins. Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:47 PM 6 Mins. Late
Itola (ITA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Departed 02:55 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:04 PM 11 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Departed 03:13 PM 12 Mins. Late
Lakodra (LKD) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:23 PM 12 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:32 PM 8 Mins. Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:41 PM 3 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Departed 04:00 PM 13 Mins. Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:10 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:20 PM 15 Mins. Before
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Departed 04:50 PM 1 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 05:23 PM 17 Mins. Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:45 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:56 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sayan (SYN) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:20 PM 14 Mins. Late
Gothangam (GTX) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:26 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kosad (KSE) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:34 PM 14 Mins. Late
Utran (URN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 06:41 PM 6 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:50 PM No Delay
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:15 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Departed 07:23 PM 14 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:35 PM 19 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Departed 07:45 PM 22 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 07:55 PM 21 Mins. Late
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:05 PM 21 Mins. Late
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Departed 08:16 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Departed 08:21 PM 18 Mins. Late
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Departed 08:35 PM 18 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Departed 08:50 PM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:19 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 running status,59050 train running status,59050 train live status,59050 train,Viramgam Passenger / 59050 Current Running Status and Time ..,59050 train current running status,train running status 59050,live train running status of 59050,59050 train running information,59050 train status,rail enquiry