Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Viramgam Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Arrived at Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) at 09:07 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:35 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:53 AM 9 Mins. Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:08 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 15 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:51 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:07 AM 21 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 PM N/A
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 PM N/A
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:22 PM N/A
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 09:39 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,59050 running status,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 live,59050 train running status,59050 train,59050train,59050 train live status,59050 train status,59050 current running status,59050 train current running status,59050 live status,rail enquiry