Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Viramgam Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 55 Minutes
Train Arrived at Valsad (BL) at 09:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:48 AM 4 Mins. Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:05 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vasaniyawa (WSE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 AM N/A
Sanand (SAU) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:23 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gora Goma (GGM) 08:31 AM 08:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:43 AM 2 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Departed 08:58 AM 8 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:12 AM 12 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:42 AM 17 Mins. Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:35 AM No Delay
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:50 AM 5 Mins. Before
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:03 AM 1 Mins. Late
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:11 AM No Delay
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:29 AM No Delay
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:40 AM No Delay
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 11:52 AM 1 Mins. Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:03 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:19 PM 10 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:31 PM 12 Mins. Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:43 PM 11 Mins. Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Departed 12:53 PM 6 Mins. Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:00 PM 1 Mins. Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:07 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 01:52 PM 18 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:32 PM 22 Mins. Late
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:53 PM 26 Mins. Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Departed 03:00 PM 25 Mins. Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:10 PM 29 Mins. Late
Itola (ITA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Departed 03:21 PM 34 Mins. Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:28 PM 35 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Departed 03:36 PM 35 Mins. Late
Lakodra (LKD) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:47 PM 36 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Departed 03:56 PM 32 Mins. Late
Varediya (VRE) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:07 PM 29 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Departed 04:15 PM 28 Mins. Late
Chavaj (CVJ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:26 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:38 PM 3 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Departed 05:08 PM 19 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Departed 05:30 PM 24 Mins. Late
Hathuran (HAT) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Departed 05:50 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:02 PM 18 Mins. Late
Sayan (SYN) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Departed 06:20 PM 14 Mins. Late
Gothangam (GTX) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:25 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kosad (KSE) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:31 PM 11 Mins. Late
Utran (URN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Departed 06:37 PM 2 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Departed 07:44 PM 42 Mins. Late
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Departed 08:02 PM 53 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Departed 08:10 PM 54 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Departed 08:17 PM 54 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 08:32 PM 58 Mins. Late
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:40 PM 56 Mins. Late
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Departed 08:49 PM 53 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Departed 09:00 PM 57 Mins. Late
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Departed 09:31 PM 74 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Departed 09:40 PM 55 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 09:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 running status,59050 train running status,59050 train live status,59050 train,Viramgam Passenger / 59050 Current Running Status and Time ..,59050 train current running status,train running status 59050,live train running status of 59050,59050 train running information,59050 train status,rail enquiry