Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Viramgam Jn. (VG) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 AM N/A
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 AM N/A
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 PM N/A
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:14 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 12:14 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 train running status,59050 running status,59050 train status,59050 train live running status,59050 train,train running status 59050,59050 live status,live train running status of 59050,59050 train live status,59050 train running information,rail enquiry