Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Viramgam Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) at 03:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:47 AM 3 Mins. Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:50 AM 07:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:02 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:06 AM 4 Mins. Late
Vasaniyawa (WSE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 AM N/A
Sanand (SAU) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:21 AM 1 Mins. Late
Gora Goma (GGM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 AM N/A
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:41 AM 08:43 AM Departed 08:38 AM 3 Mins. Before
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:50 AM 08:52 AM Departed 08:50 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:13 AM 13 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 09:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:36 AM 1 Mins. Late
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 11:02 AM 7 Mins. Late
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:08 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:16 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:28 AM 1 Mins. Before
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:44 AM 4 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Departed 12:02 PM 11 Mins. Late
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:10 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:37 PM 18 Mins. Late
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:48 PM 16 Mins. Late
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Departed 12:56 PM 9 Mins. Late
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:59 PM 01:01 PM Departed 01:02 PM 3 Mins. Late
Nandesari (NDR) 01:07 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bajva (BJW) 01:34 PM 01:36 PM Departed 01:35 PM 1 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:10 PM 02:20 PM Departed 02:00 PM 10 Mins. Before
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:27 PM 02:29 PM Departed 02:30 PM 3 Mins. Late
Makarpura (MPR) 02:35 PM 02:36 PM Departed 02:38 PM 3 Mins. Late
Varnama (VRM) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 02:46 PM 5 Mins. Late
Itola (ITA) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Departed 02:56 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:53 PM 02:54 PM Departed 03:03 PM 10 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 03:01 PM 03:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Lakodra (LKD) 03:11 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:24 PM 03:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Varediya (VRE) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Nabipur (NIU) 03:47 PM 03:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Chavaj (CVJ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Panoli (PAO) 05:06 PM 05:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Hathuran (HAT) 05:25 PM 05:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:32 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Sayan (SYN) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Gothangam (GTX) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Kosad (KSE) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Utran (URN) 06:35 PM 06:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 03:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,train no 59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 running status,59050 train running status,59050 train,59050 train live status,train running status 59050,59050 train current running status,59050 inquiry,Viramgam Passenger / 59050 Current Running Status and Time ..,live train running status of 59050,59050 train running information,rail enquiry