Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

59050 - Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gothaj (GTE) at 11:47 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Viramgam Jn. (VG) 12:00 AM 07:30 AM Departed 07:30 AM No Delay
Jakhvada (JKA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:48 AM 4 Mins. Late
Virochannagar (VCN) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Chharodi (CE) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:08 AM 5 Mins. Late
Sanand (SAU) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:19 AM 4 Mins. Late
Ambli Road (ABD) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:42 AM 14 Mins. Late
Chandlodiya (CLDY) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Departed 08:51 AM 15 Mins. Late
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 08:46 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:46 AM 60 Mins. Late
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 09:25 AM 10:15 AM Departed 10:00 AM 35 Mins. Late
Maninagar (MAN) 10:27 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Vatva (VTA) 10:35 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:53 AM 18 Mins. Late
Geratpur (GER) 10:55 AM 10:57 AM Departed 10:54 AM 1 Mins. Before
Barejadi (Nandej) (BJD) 11:02 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:02 AM No Delay
Kanij (KANJ) 11:11 AM 11:13 AM Departed 11:15 AM 4 Mins. Late
Nenpur (NEP) 11:22 AM 11:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 11:29 AM 11:31 AM Departed 11:37 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gothaj (GTE) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 11:51 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Utarsanda (UTD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 PM N/A
Kanjari Boriyavi (KBRV) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Anand Jn. (ANND) 12:19 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Vadod (VXD) 12:32 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Adas Road (ADD) 12:47 PM 12:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 PM N/A
Vasad Jn. (VDA) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Nandesari (NDR) 01:03 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Ranoli (RNO) 01:11 PM 01:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Bajva (BJW) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 02:00 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Vishvamitri Jn (VS) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Makarpura (MPR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Varnama (VRM) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Itola (ITA) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Kashipura Sarar (KSPR) 02:42 PM 02:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Miyagam Karjan Jn. (MYG) 02:59 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Lakodra (LKD) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Palej (PLJ) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Varediya (VRE) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Nabipur (NIU) 03:51 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Chavaj (CVJ) 04:01 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Bharuch Jn. (BH) 04:14 PM 04:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn. (AKV) 04:30 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Panoli (PAO) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Hathuran (HAT) 05:02 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Kosamba Jn. (KSB) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Kim (KIM) 05:20 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Sayan (SYN) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Gothangam (GTX) 05:50 PM 05:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Kosad (KSE) 05:57 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Utran (URN) 06:12 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Surat (ST) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Udhna Jn. (UDN) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Bhestan (BHET) 07:09 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Sachin (SCH) 07:16 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Maroli (MRL) 07:23 PM 07:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Navsari (NVS) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Vedchha (VDH) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Ancheli (ACL) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Amalsad (AML) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Bilimora Jn. (BIM) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Jora-Vasan (JRS) 08:11 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Dungri (DGI) 08:17 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Valsad (BL) 08:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 12:05 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
59050,train 59050 runing time.com,train no 59050,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/59050,rail inquiry number 59050,59050 train running status,59050 running status,59050 train status,59050 train live running status,59050 train,train running status 59050,59050 live status,live train running status of 59050,59050 train live status,59050 train running information,rail enquiry