Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58114 - Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-10-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bilaspur Jn. (BSP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gatora (GTW) 07:31 PM 07:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH) 07:47 PM 07:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 07:54 PM 07:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kapan (KPNA) 08:05 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 08:11 PM 08:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Champa (CPH) 08:32 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Sulgare (SGRD) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Sakti (SKT) 09:01 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Jharradih (JDI) 09:15 PM 09:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Kharsia (KHS) 09:20 PM 09:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Robertson (ROB) 09:29 PM 09:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 PM N/A
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:47 PM 09:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Raigarh (RIG) 10:00 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Kotarlia (KRL) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Jamga (JMG) 10:20 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Daghora (DAO) 10:32 PM 10:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 PM N/A
Hemagiri (HGR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Belpahar (BPH) 10:53 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Ib (IB) 11:22 PM 11:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:15 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Dhutra (DTV) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Panpali (PNPL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Bagdihi (BEH) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Dharuadihi (DIH) 01:12 AM 01:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Tangarmunda (TGM) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Garpos (GPH) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Sogra (SOGR) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Sonakhan (SXN) 02:00 AM 02:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Kanshbahal (KXN) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Kalunga (KLG) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Panposh (PPO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 03:10 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Bisra (BZR) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Bhalulata (BUL) 04:03 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Jaraikela (JRA) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Posotia (PST) 04:40 AM 04:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Derowan P. H. (DRWN) 04:48 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 AM N/A
Tunia (TUX) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Sonua (SWR) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Lotapahar (LPH) 05:35 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:35 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Barabambo (BRM) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Mahali Marup (MMV) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Birbans (BRBS) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 AM N/A
Gamharia (GMH) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Adityapur (ADTP) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 07:51 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 58114,relwy inquiry 58114,58114,Running status 58114,58114 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58114,relway inquiry 58114,running status of 58114,relwy inquiry bsp tata 58114,Train 58114,train no. 58114,58114 train,58114 train running status,train no.58114 ,railway inquiry 58114,rail enquiry