RailEnquiry

Loading..

58114 Passenger Live Running Status - No Delay Train is PARTIALLY CANCELLED from station TO for Start Date: 4 Aug 2015
Start Date - 4 Aug 2015 Currently Not Started (At: Bilaspur Jn)Will Depart Bilaspur Jn from Platform No. 2

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Bilaspur Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Gatora 1 07:31 PM 07:31 PM No Delay 07:32 PM 07:32 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Jairamnagar 1 07:39 PM 07:39 PM No Delay 07:41 PM 07:41 PM No Delay 13 Kms -
4 Kotmi Sonar Halt 1 07:47 PM 07:47 PM No Delay 07:49 PM 07:49 PM No Delay 20 Kms -
5 Akaltara 1 07:54 PM 07:54 PM No Delay 07:56 PM 07:56 PM No Delay 27 Kms -
6 Kapan 1 08:05 PM 08:05 PM No Delay 08:06 PM 08:06 PM No Delay 36 Kms -
7 Janjgir Naila 1 08:11 PM 08:11 PM No Delay 08:13 PM 08:13 PM No Delay 43 Kms -
8 Champa Jn 1 08:32 PM 08:32 PM No Delay 08:37 PM 08:37 PM No Delay 53 Kms 1
9 Saragaon Road 1 08:44 PM 08:44 PM No Delay 08:45 PM 08:45 PM No Delay 62 Kms -
10 Baradwar 1 08:50 PM 08:50 PM No Delay 08:52 PM 08:52 PM No Delay 69 Kms -
11 Sakti 1 09:01 PM 09:01 PM No Delay 09:03 PM 09:03 PM No Delay 83 Kms -
12 Jharradih 1 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 09:16 PM 09:16 PM No Delay 93 Kms -
13 Kharsia 1 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay 09:22 PM 09:22 PM No Delay 99 Kms -
14 Robertson 1 09:29 PM 09:29 PM No Delay 09:31 PM 09:31 PM No Delay 107 Kms -
15 Bhupdeopur 1 09:38 PM 09:38 PM No Delay 09:40 PM 09:40 PM No Delay 115 Kms -
16 Kirodimalnagar 1 09:47 PM 09:47 PM No Delay 09:49 PM 09:49 PM No Delay 125 Kms -
17 Raigarh 1 10:00 PM 10:00 PM No Delay 10:05 PM 10:05 PM No Delay 132 Kms 1
18 Kotarlia 1 10:11 PM 10:11 PM No Delay 10:13 PM 10:13 PM No Delay 142 Kms -
19 Jamga 1 10:20 PM 10:20 PM No Delay 10:22 PM 10:22 PM No Delay 151 Kms -
20 Daghora 1 10:32 PM 10:32 PM No Delay 10:34 PM 10:34 PM No Delay 163 Kms -
21 Himgir 1 10:41 PM 10:41 PM No Delay 10:43 PM 10:43 PM No Delay 170 Kms -
22 Belpahar 1 10:53 PM 10:53 PM No Delay 10:55 PM 10:55 PM No Delay 181 Kms -
23 Brajrajnagar 1 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 11:15 PM 11:15 PM No Delay 190 Kms -
24 Ib 1 11:22 PM 11:22 PM No Delay 11:24 PM 11:24 PM No Delay 193 Kms -
25 Jharsuguda Jn 2 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 12:40 AM 12:40 AM No Delay 203 Kms -
26 Dhutra 2 12:48 AM 12:48 AM No Delay 12:50 AM 12:50 AM No Delay 212 Kms -
27 Panpali 2 12:57 AM 12:57 AM No Delay 12:58 AM 12:58 AM No Delay 218 Kms -
28 Bagdihi 2 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay 01:06 AM 01:06 AM No Delay 224 Kms -
29 Dharuadihi 2 01:12 AM 01:12 AM No Delay 01:14 AM 01:14 AM No Delay 230 Kms -
30 Bamra 2 01:23 AM 01:23 AM No Delay 01:24 AM 01:24 AM No Delay 240 Kms -
31 Tangarmunda 2 01:36 AM 01:36 AM No Delay 01:37 AM 01:37 AM No Delay 248 Kms -
32 Garpos 2 01:45 AM 01:45 AM No Delay 01:46 AM 01:46 AM No Delay 256 Kms -
33 Sogra 2 01:52 AM 01:52 AM No Delay 01:53 AM 01:53 AM No Delay 261 Kms -
34 Sonakhan 2 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 02:01 AM 02:01 AM No Delay 267 Kms -
35 Rajgangpur 2 02:09 AM 02:09 AM No Delay 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 275 Kms -
36 Kanshbahal 2 02:20 AM 02:20 AM No Delay 02:21 AM 02:21 AM No Delay 284 Kms -
37 Kalunga 2 02:29 AM 02:29 AM No Delay 02:30 AM 02:30 AM No Delay 291 Kms -
38 Panposh 2 02:39 AM 02:39 AM No Delay 02:40 AM 02:40 AM No Delay 299 Kms -
39 Rourkela Jn 2 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 03:30 AM 03:30 AM No Delay 305 Kms -
40 Bondamunda K Cabin 2 03:36 AM 03:36 AM No Delay 03:37 AM 03:37 AM No Delay 307 Kms -
41 Bondamunda 2 03:43 AM 03:43 AM No Delay 03:44 AM 03:44 AM No Delay 308 Kms -
42 Bisra 2 03:55 AM 03:55 AM No Delay 03:56 AM 03:56 AM No Delay 317 Kms -
43 Bhalulata 2 04:03 AM 04:03 AM No Delay 04:04 AM 04:04 AM No Delay 324 Kms -
44 Jaraikela 2 04:13 AM 04:13 AM No Delay 04:14 AM 04:14 AM No Delay 332 Kms -
45 Manoharpur 2 04:24 AM 04:24 AM No Delay 04:25 AM 04:25 AM No Delay 343 Kms -
46 Posotia 2 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 04:41 AM 04:41 AM No Delay 354 Kms -
47 Derowan P Halt 2 04:48 AM 04:48 AM No Delay 04:49 AM 04:49 AM No Delay 360 Kms -
48 Mahadevsal 2 04:59 AM 04:59 AM No Delay 05:00 AM 05:00 AM No Delay 365 Kms -
49 Goilkera 2 05:06 AM 05:06 AM No Delay 05:07 AM 05:07 AM No Delay 370 Kms -
50 Tunia 2 05:15 AM 05:15 AM No Delay 05:16 AM 05:16 AM No Delay 378 Kms -
51 Sonua 2 05:24 AM 05:24 AM No Delay 05:25 AM 05:25 AM No Delay 383 Kms -
52 Lotapahar 2 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 05:36 AM 05:36 AM No Delay 394 Kms -
53 Chakradharpur 2 06:35 AM 06:35 AM No Delay 07:35 AM 07:35 AM No Delay 404 Kms -
54 Barabambo 2 07:45 AM 07:45 AM No Delay 07:46 AM 07:46 AM No Delay 414 Kms -
55 Rajkharsawan Jn 2 07:56 AM 07:56 AM No Delay 07:57 AM 07:57 AM No Delay 424 Kms -
56 Mahali Marup 2 08:06 AM 08:06 AM No Delay 08:07 AM 08:07 AM No Delay 431 Kms -
57 Sini Jn 2 08:16 AM 08:16 AM No Delay 08:17 AM 08:17 AM No Delay 439 Kms -
58 Birbans 2 08:24 AM 08:24 AM No Delay 08:25 AM 08:25 AM No Delay 446 Kms -
59 Gamharia 2 08:35 AM 08:35 AM No Delay 08:36 AM 08:36 AM No Delay 455 Kms -
60 Adityapur 2 08:44 AM 08:44 AM No Delay 08:45 AM 08:45 AM No Delay 462 Kms -
61 Tatanagar Jn 2 09:50 AM 09:50 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 466 Kms -
Journey Done: Last Updated: Not Given
No Options are Available