Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58114 - Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Belpahar (BPH) at 11:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
Gatora (GTW) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:22 PM 1 Mins. Late
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 07:29 PM 07:31 PM Departed 07:31 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH) 07:38 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 07:44 PM 07:46 PM Departed 07:47 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kapan (KPNA) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:08 PM 7 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:22 PM 2 Mins. Late
Sulgare (SGRD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 08:37 PM 08:39 PM Departed 08:41 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sakti (SKT) 08:50 PM 08:52 PM Departed 08:56 PM 6 Mins. Late
Jharradih (JDI) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:08 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kharsia (KHS) 09:09 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:17 PM 8 Mins. Late
Robertson (ROB) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:27 PM 9 Mins. Late
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Departed 09:38 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Departed 09:47 PM 9 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Departed 09:59 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kotarlia (KRL) 10:06 PM 10:08 PM Departed 10:14 PM 8 Mins. Late
Jamga (JMG) 10:15 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Daghora (DAO) 10:27 PM 10:29 PM Departed 10:36 PM 9 Mins. Late
Hemagiri (HGR) 10:37 PM 10:39 PM Departed 10:49 PM 12 Mins. Late
Belpahar (BPH) 10:49 PM 10:51 PM Departed 11:04 PM 15 Mins. Late
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Ib (IB) 11:17 PM 11:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:15 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Dhutra (DTV) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Panpali (PNPL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Bagdihi (BEH) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Dharuadihi (DIH) 01:12 AM 01:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Bamra (BMB) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Tangarmunda (TGM) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Garpos (GPH) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Sogra (SOGR) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Sonakhan (SXN) 02:00 AM 02:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Raj Gangpur (GP) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Kanshbahal (KXN) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Kalunga (KLG) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 AM N/A
Panposh (PPO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Rourkela (ROU) 03:10 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Bondamunda (BNDM) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Bisra (BZR) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Bhalulata (BUL) 04:03 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 AM N/A
Jaraikela (JRA) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Manoharpur (MOU) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Posotia (PST) 04:40 AM 04:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Derowan P. H. (DRWN) 04:48 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 AM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Tunia (TUX) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Sonua (SWR) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
Lotapahar (LPH) 05:35 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:35 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Barabambo (BRM) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 AM N/A
Mahali Marup (MMV) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 AM N/A
Birbans (BRBS) 08:24 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Gamharia (GMH) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Adityapur (ADTP) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 11:24 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 58114,58114,58114 running status,relway inquiry 58114,relwy inquiry 58114,Running status 58114,running status of 58114,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58114,Train 58114,relwy inquiry bsp tata 58114,58114 train running status,runing train 58114,58114 current schedule,train no.58114 ,train no. 58114,rail enquiry