Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58114 - Passenger
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 77 Minutes
Train Arrived at Posoita (PST) at 05:57 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Source 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
Gatora (GTW) 07:21 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:30 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jairamnagar (JRMG) 07:30 PM 07:31 PM Departed 07:42 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kotmi Sonan Hlt (KTSH) 07:38 PM 07:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Akaltara (AKT) 07:45 PM 07:46 PM Departed 08:06 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kapan (KPNA) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Janjgir Naila (NIA) 08:02 PM 08:03 PM Departed 08:27 PM 26 Mins. Late
Champa (CPH) 08:20 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:42 PM 22 Mins. Late
Sulgare (SGRD) 08:32 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Baradwar (BUA) 08:38 PM 08:39 PM Departed 09:01 PM 24 Mins. Late
Sakti (SKT) 08:51 PM 08:52 PM Departed 09:13 PM 23 Mins. Late
Jharradih (JDI) 09:04 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:26 PM 22 Mins. Late
Kharsia (KHS) 09:10 PM 09:11 PM Departed 09:33 PM 24 Mins. Late
Robertson (ROB) 09:19 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:42 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bhupdeopur (BEF) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Departed 10:00 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kirodimalnagar (KDTR) 09:38 PM 09:39 PM Departed 10:12 PM 34 Mins. Late
Raigarh (RIG) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Departed 10:24 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kotarlia (KRL) 10:07 PM 10:08 PM Departed 10:41 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jamga (JMG) 10:16 PM 10:17 PM Departed 10:50 PM 35 Mins. Late
Daghora (DAO) 10:28 PM 10:29 PM Departed 11:15 PM 48 Mins. Late
Hemagiri (HGR) 10:38 PM 10:39 PM Departed 11:23 PM 46 Mins. Late
Belpahar (BPH) 10:50 PM 10:51 PM Departed 11:34 PM 45 Mins. Late
Brajrajnagar (BRJN) 11:09 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:50 PM 42 Mins. Late
Ib (IB) 11:18 PM 11:19 PM Departed 12:05 AM 48 Mins. Late
Jharsuguda Jn (JSG) 12:15 AM 12:40 AM Departed 12:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Dhutra (DTV) 12:49 AM 12:50 AM Departed 12:56 AM 8 Mins. Late
Panpali (PNPL) 12:57 AM 12:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Bagdihi (BEH) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Departed 01:12 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dharuadihi (DIH) 01:13 AM 01:14 AM Departed 01:18 AM 6 Mins. Late
Bamra (BMB) 01:23 AM 01:24 AM Departed 01:30 AM 7 Mins. Late
Tangarmunda (TGM) 01:36 AM 01:37 AM Departed 01:41 AM 5 Mins. Late
Garpos (GPH) 01:45 AM 01:46 AM Departed 01:48 AM 3 Mins. Late
Sogra (SOGR) 01:52 AM 01:53 AM Departed 01:56 AM 4 Mins. Late
Sonakhan (SXN) 02:00 AM 02:01 AM Departed 02:02 AM 2 Mins. Late
Raj Gangpur (GP) 02:09 AM 02:10 AM Departed 02:11 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kanshbahal (KXN) 02:20 AM 02:21 AM Departed 02:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kalunga (KLG) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Departed 02:42 AM 13 Mins. Late
Panposh (PPO) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Departed 03:03 AM 24 Mins. Late
Rourkela (ROU) 03:10 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
Bondamunda (BNDM) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Bisra (BZR) 03:55 AM 03:56 AM Departed 04:48 AM 53 Mins. Late
Bhalulata (BUL) 04:03 AM 04:04 AM Departed 04:57 AM 54 Mins. Late
Jaraikela (JRA) 04:13 AM 04:14 AM Departed 05:07 AM 54 Mins. Late
Manoharpur (MOU) 04:24 AM 04:25 AM Departed 05:30 AM 66 Mins. Late
Posotia (PST) 04:40 AM 04:41 AM Departed 05:57 AM 77 Mins. Late
Derowan P. H. (DRWN) 04:48 AM 04:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Goilkera (GOL) 05:06 AM 05:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Tunia (TUX) 05:15 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Sonua (SWR) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 AM N/A
Lotapahar (LPH) 05:35 AM 05:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Chakradharpur (CKP) 06:35 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 AM N/A
Barabambo (BRM) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Rajkharsawan Jn (RKSN) 07:56 AM 07:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Mahali Marup (MMV) 08:06 AM 08:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 AM N/A
Sini Jn (SINI) 08:16 AM 08:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Gamharia (GMH) 08:35 AM 08:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Adityapur (ADTP) 08:44 AM 08:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 09:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 06:02 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 58114,58114 running status,relwy inquiry 58114,relway inquiry 58114,58114,Running status 58114,running status of 58114,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58114,Train 58114,relwy inquiry bsp tata 58114,runing train 58114,train no.58114 ,58114 train running status,railway inquiry 58114,train no. 58114,rail enquiry