Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 38 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Amarda Road (ARD) at 08:03 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:00 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:15 AM 5 Mins. Late
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:24 AM 8 Mins. Late
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 10:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:02 AM 8 Mins. Before
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:26 AM No Delay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:40 AM 5 Mins. Before
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:15 PM 15 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:26 PM No Delay
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:38 PM 1 Mins. Before
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 12:57 PM 6 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:06 PM 7 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:13 PM 6 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:20 PM 4 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:40 PM 12 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:55 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:09 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:21 PM 25 Mins. Late
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:43 PM 41 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:48 PM 40 Mins. Late
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 02:55 PM 41 Mins. Late
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 03:04 PM 43 Mins. Late
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 03:13 PM 43 Mins. Late
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:23 PM 39 Mins. Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:30 PM 35 Mins. Late
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:38 PM 32 Mins. Late
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 03:45 PM 32 Mins. Late
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 03:57 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 04:06 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Departed 04:17 PM 34 Mins. Late
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 04:30 PM 30 Mins. Before
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:17 PM 1 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:25 PM 1 Mins. Late
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:45 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Departed 06:04 PM 8 Mins. Late
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:22 PM 10 Mins. Late
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 07:01 PM 41 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Departed 07:13 PM 39 Mins. Late
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:34 PM 40 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:43 PM 40 Mins. Late
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:56 PM 38 Mins. Late
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 08:03 PM 37 Mins. Late
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of December 2014 at 08:22 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,current running status of 58002,58002 running status,58002 train running status,58002 train,train 58002 current run,58002train live running status,58002 train live,current running possition 58002,Train no.58002,train no58002,train 58002,Train no 58002 running now,rail enquiry