Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Kharagpur (KGP) at 10:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 09:58 AM 1 Mins. Late
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:08 AM 2 Mins. Before
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:16 AM No Delay
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:28 AM No Delay
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 10:39 AM 1 Mins. Before
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 10:54 AM 16 Mins. Before
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:27 AM 1 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:42 AM 3 Mins. Before
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:17 PM 9 Mins. Before
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:10 PM 31 Mins. Late
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:30 PM 39 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:42 PM 43 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:57 PM 50 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 02:05 PM 49 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:14 PM 46 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 02:21 PM 45 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:35 PM 51 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:58 PM 62 Mins. Late
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 03:05 PM 63 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 03:13 PM 65 Mins. Late
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 03:20 PM 66 Mins. Late
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 03:32 PM 71 Mins. Late
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 03:40 PM 70 Mins. Late
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:52 PM 68 Mins. Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 04:01 PM 66 Mins. Late
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 04:18 PM 72 Mins. Late
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 04:25 PM 72 Mins. Late
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:36 PM 72 Mins. Late
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 04:50 PM 79 Mins. Late
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Departed 05:00 PM 77 Mins. Late
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:32 PM 16 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:39 PM 15 Mins. Late
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:56 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:47 PM 35 Mins. Late
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 07:04 PM 44 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Departed 07:15 PM 41 Mins. Late
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:32 PM 38 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:41 PM 38 Mins. Late
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:53 PM 35 Mins. Late
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 08:10 PM 44 Mins. Late
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Departed 09:00 PM 77 Mins. Late
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Departed 09:14 PM 83 Mins. Late
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 09:26 PM 82 Mins. Late
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Departed 09:37 PM 81 Mins. Late
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Departed 09:47 PM 82 Mins. Late
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:25 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 11:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,58002 running status,58002 train running status,current running status of 58002,train 58002 current run,58002train live running status,58002 train,58002 train live,train no58002,current running possition 58002,Train no.58002,train 58002,Puri to santragachi train 58002 running,rail enquiry