Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sakhi Gopal (SIL) at 10:24 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:13 AM 16 Mins. Late
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:24 AM 14 Mins. Late
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
JERD (JERD) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 AM N/A
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Lingaraj Temple Road Ph (LGTR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 PM N/A
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 PM N/A
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 PM N/A
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 02:00 PM 02:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 PM N/A
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:25 PM 02:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Jenapur (JEN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 PM N/A
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Markona (MKO) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 PM N/A
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:53 PM 06:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:06 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:15 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 10:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,58002 running status,58002 train,58002train live running status,Train no.58002,58002 train live status,Puri to santragachi train 58002 running,train 58002,Train no 58002 running now,current status of 58002,train no. 58002,train no-58002,58002 running time table,rail enquiry