Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 28th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-01-2015) running status for Puri Passenger.
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Arrived at Kapilas Road (KIS) at 02:13 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:26 AM N/A
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:10 AM No Delay
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:33 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:50 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:09 PM 9 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:20 PM 6 Mins. Before
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:43 PM 4 Mins. Late
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 12:52 PM 1 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:03 PM 4 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:12 PM 5 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:23 PM 7 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:33 PM 5 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:42 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:13 PM 29 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:59 PM N/A
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 PM N/A
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of January 2015 at 02:41 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,58002 running status,current running status of 58002,58002 train running status,58002 train,train 58002 current run,58002train live running status,train no58002,58002 train live,Train no.58002,current running possition 58002,Train no 58002 running now,Puri to santragachi train 58002 running,rail enquiry