Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 25th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Haur (HAUR) at 11:24 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:00 AM 3 Mins. Late
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:30 AM 14 Mins. Late
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:39 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 10:49 AM 9 Mins. Late
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:28 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:18 PM 33 Mins. Late
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:43 PM 43 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:55 PM 29 Mins. Late
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 01:25 PM 46 Mins. Late
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:44 PM 53 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:55 PM 56 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 02:09 PM 62 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 02:16 PM 60 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 02:28 PM 60 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 02:40 PM 64 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:50 PM 66 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 03:04 PM 68 Mins. Late
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 03:09 PM 67 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 03:17 PM 69 Mins. Late
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 03:23 PM 69 Mins. Late
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 03:32 PM 71 Mins. Late
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 03:38 PM 68 Mins. Late
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:47 PM 63 Mins. Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 03:54 PM 59 Mins. Late
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 04:19 PM 73 Mins. Late
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 04:25 PM 72 Mins. Late
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:41 PM 77 Mins. Late
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 04:48 PM 77 Mins. Late
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Departed 04:57 PM 74 Mins. Late
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:07 PM 7 Mins. Late
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:28 PM 12 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:58 PM 14 Mins. Late
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Departed 06:10 PM 14 Mins. Late
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:24 PM 12 Mins. Late
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Departed 06:45 PM 11 Mins. Late
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:07 PM 13 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:31 PM 28 Mins. Late
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:46 PM 28 Mins. Late
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Departed 08:10 PM 27 Mins. Late
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Departed 08:20 PM 29 Mins. Late
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Departed 09:52 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Departed 10:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Departed 11:12 PM 5 Mins. Late
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Departed 11:24 PM 3 Mins. Late
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:13 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2015 at 11:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,58002 running status,train no 58002,58002 train,58002 train live,current running status of 58002,58002 train running status,58002train live running status,train 58002 current run,58002 train inquiry ,train no58002,current running possition 58002,status of 58002,58002 status,rail enquiry