Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 29th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 84 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jaleswar (JER) at 09:07 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:05 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:16 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:29 AM 19 Mins. Late
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:36 AM 20 Mins. Late
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:48 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 10:57 AM 17 Mins. Late
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:10 AM No Delay
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:28 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:47 AM 2 Mins. Late
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:25 PM 1 Mins. Before
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:42 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 01:01 PM 10 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:12 PM 13 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:30 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:39 PM 23 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:50 PM 22 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 02:08 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:19 PM 35 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 02:36 PM 40 Mins. Late
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:43 PM 41 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 02:57 PM 49 Mins. Late
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 03:05 PM 51 Mins. Late
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 03:12 PM 51 Mins. Late
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 03:21 PM 51 Mins. Late
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:32 PM 48 Mins. Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 04:00 PM 65 Mins. Late
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 04:10 PM 64 Mins. Late
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 04:17 PM 64 Mins. Late
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 04:27 PM 63 Mins. Late
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 04:36 PM 65 Mins. Late
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Departed 04:45 PM 62 Mins. Late
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 05:25 PM 9 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:31 PM 7 Mins. Late
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:43 PM 1 Mins. Before
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Departed 05:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 06:10 PM 2 Mins. Before
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 06:20 PM No Delay
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Departed 06:31 PM 3 Mins. Before
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Departed 07:06 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:18 PM 15 Mins. Late
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:51 PM 33 Mins. Late
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Departed 09:07 PM 84 Mins. Late
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:28 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of March 2015 at 09:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,58002 running status,train no 58002,58002 train live,58002 train,current running status of 58002,58002 train running status,train 58002 current run,58002train live running status,train no58002,current running possition 58002,58002 status,status of 58002,Train no.58002,rail enquiry