Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Passenger
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Kharagpur (KGP) at 10:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 09:57 AM No Delay
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:10 AM No Delay
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:21 AM 5 Mins. Late
JERD (JERD) 10:22 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Departed 10:31 AM 3 Mins. Late
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 10:45 AM 5 Mins. Late
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:02 AM 8 Mins. Before
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:26 AM No Delay
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:42 AM 3 Mins. Before
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 12:17 PM 9 Mins. Before
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 12:42 PM 3 Mins. Late
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 12:53 PM 2 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:08 PM 9 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:17 PM 10 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 01:25 PM 9 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 01:35 PM 7 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 01:45 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:56 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 02:00 PM 02:01 PM Departed 02:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:06 PM 02:07 PM Departed 03:08 PM 62 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 03:16 PM 64 Mins. Late
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:18 PM 02:19 PM Departed 03:39 PM 81 Mins. Late
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:25 PM 02:26 PM Departed 04:03 PM 98 Mins. Late
Jenapur (JEN) 02:32 PM 02:33 PM Departed 04:14 PM 102 Mins. Late
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:38 PM 02:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 04:25 PM 101 Mins. Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 04:34 PM 99 Mins. Late
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 05:11 PM 125 Mins. Late
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 05:25 PM 132 Mins. Late
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 05:57 PM 153 Mins. Late
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 06:04 PM 153 Mins. Late
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Departed 06:15 PM 152 Mins. Late
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:26 PM 86 Mins. Late
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 06:44 PM 88 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 05:23 PM 05:24 PM Departed 06:51 PM 88 Mins. Late
Soro (SORO) 05:43 PM 05:44 PM Departed 07:15 PM 92 Mins. Late
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Departed 07:27 PM 92 Mins. Late
Khantapara (KHF) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Departed 07:40 PM 89 Mins. Late
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:21 PM Departed 07:48 PM 88 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 06:33 PM 06:38 PM Departed 08:00 PM 87 Mins. Late
Haldipada (HIP) 06:53 PM 06:54 PM Departed 08:21 PM 88 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:02 PM 07:03 PM Departed 08:30 PM 88 Mins. Late
Basta (BTS) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:25 PM 07:26 PM Departed 08:53 PM 88 Mins. Late
Jaleswar (JER) 07:42 PM 07:43 PM Departed 09:10 PM 88 Mins. Late
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:50 PM 07:51 PM Departed 09:18 PM 88 Mins. Late
Dantan (DNT) 08:03 PM 08:04 PM Departed 09:28 PM 85 Mins. Late
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:17 PM Departed 09:38 PM 82 Mins. Late
BELDA (BLDA) 08:26 PM 08:27 PM Departed 09:48 PM 82 Mins. Late
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Departed 10:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 10:59 PM 11:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:06 PM 11:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:14 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:20 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:31 PM 11:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:00 AM 12:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:13 AM 12:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:25 AM 12:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:34 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:40 AM 12:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:47 AM 12:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:53 AM 12:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:06 AM 01:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:11 AM 01:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:15 AM 01:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 11:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,58002 running status,58002train live running status,58002 train,58002 train live,Train no.58002,Train no 58002 running now,Puri to santragachi train 58002 running,58002 running time table,train no. 58002,58002 train live status,58002 train running status,Puri to santragachi Train no 58002 running now,rail enquiry