Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Puri (PURI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:55 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 PM N/A
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 PM N/A
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:22 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 PM N/A
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 PM N/A
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 PM N/A
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:46 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of June 2015 at 10:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,58002 running status,train no 58002,58002 train running status,58002 train,58002 train live,current running status of 58002,train 58002 current run,58002train live running status,58002 runing status,58002 train inquiry ,train no58002,58002 train live status,current running possition 58002,rail enquiry