Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Puri Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 89 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Amarda Road (ARD) at 08:55 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:00 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 10:15 AM 18 Mins. Late
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:46 AM 36 Mins. Late
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:54 AM 38 Mins. Late
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Departed 11:06 AM 38 Mins. Late
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 11:18 AM 38 Mins. Late
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 PM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:33 AM 23 Mins. Late
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Departed 11:57 AM 31 Mins. Late
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:17 PM 32 Mins. Late
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Departed 12:50 PM 50 Mins. Late
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Departed 01:10 PM 44 Mins. Late
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Departed 02:04 PM 85 Mins. Late
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Departed 02:50 PM 119 Mins. Late
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Departed 03:01 PM 122 Mins. Late
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Departed 03:10 PM 123 Mins. Late
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Departed 03:19 PM 123 Mins. Late
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Departed 03:28 PM 120 Mins. Late
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Departed 03:39 PM 123 Mins. Late
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 03:53 PM 129 Mins. Late
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Departed 04:13 PM 137 Mins. Late
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 04:19 PM 137 Mins. Late
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Departed 04:25 PM 137 Mins. Late
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 04:32 PM 138 Mins. Late
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Departed 04:40 PM 139 Mins. Late
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Departed 04:47 PM 137 Mins. Late
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Departed 05:22 PM 158 Mins. Late
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Departed 05:32 PM 157 Mins. Late
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 05:40 PM 154 Mins. Late
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Departed 05:49 PM 156 Mins. Late
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Departed 06:05 PM 161 Mins. Late
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Departed 06:15 PM 164 Mins. Late
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Departed 06:26 PM 163 Mins. Late
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:35 PM 95 Mins. Late
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Departed 06:59 PM 103 Mins. Late
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 07:05 PM 101 Mins. Late
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 07:21 PM 97 Mins. Late
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Departed 07:35 PM 99 Mins. Late
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Departed 07:51 PM 99 Mins. Late
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Departed 07:58 PM 98 Mins. Late
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Departed 08:10 PM 96 Mins. Late
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Departed 08:28 PM 94 Mins. Late
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Departed 08:36 PM 93 Mins. Late
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Departed 08:48 PM 90 Mins. Late
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 08:55 PM 89 Mins. Late
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:45 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:11 AM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:27 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 09:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,58002 running status,current running status of 58002,58002 train running status,58002train live running status,58002 train live,train 58002 current run,58002 train,Train no.58002,train no58002,current running possition 58002,Puri to santragachi train 58002 running,58002 puri howrah pass. now running status,rail enquiry