Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

58002 - Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Birpurusothampur (BRST) at 10:17 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Puri (PURI) 12:00 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:45 AM No Delay
Malatipatpur (MLT) 09:57 AM 09:58 AM Departed 09:54 AM 3 Mins. Before
Jankideipur Ph (JKDP) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Sakhi Gopal (SIL) 10:10 AM 10:11 AM Departed 10:10 AM No Delay
Birpurusothampur (BRST) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Departed 10:17 AM 1 Mins. Late
JERD (JERD) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:32 AM N/A
Delang (DEG) 10:28 AM 10:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Kanas Road (KASR) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Motari Halt (MWQ) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 AM N/A
Haripurgram Ph (HPGM) 10:48 AM 10:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn. (KUR) 11:10 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Retang (RTN) 11:26 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 11:45 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Mancheswar (MCS) 12:00 PM 12:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Barang (BRAG) 12:26 PM 12:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Naraj Marthapur (NQR) 12:39 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Sarpeswar Ph (SPSR) 12:44 PM 12:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Ghantakhal Nidhipur (GHNH) 12:51 PM 12:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Radha Kishorepur (RQP) 12:59 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Machapur Bh (MZY) 01:07 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Gurudijhatia (GJTA) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Badapadagaon Ph (BDPG) 01:22 PM 01:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Charbatia (CBT) 01:28 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Salegaon (SQQ) 01:36 PM 01:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
Kapilas Road (KIS) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 PM N/A
Sri Jhadeswar Ph (SJDR) 01:50 PM 01:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Byree (BYY) 01:56 PM 01:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Barithengarh Ph (BRTG) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Dhanmandal (DNM) 02:08 PM 02:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Haridaspur (HDS) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
New Garh Madhupur (NGMP) 02:21 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 PM N/A
Jenapur (JEN) 02:30 PM 02:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
BRAHMANI PH (BRMI) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Jakhapura (JKPR) 02:44 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Jajpur Keonjhar Road (JJKR) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Korai (KRIH) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Baitarni Road (BTV) 03:13 PM 03:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 PM N/A
Dulakhapatna Ph (DLPT) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Manjuri Road (MZZ) 03:24 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Kenduapada (KED) 03:31 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Kapali Road Ph (KPLD) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 PM N/A
Baudpur (BUDR) 03:43 PM 03:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Bhadrakh (BHC) 05:00 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Ranital (RNTL) 05:16 PM 05:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Markona (MKO) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Sabira (SZZ) 05:36 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Soro (SORO) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Bahanaga Bazar (BNBR) 05:56 PM 05:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Panpana Ph (PNPN) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Khantapara (KHF) 06:12 PM 06:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Nilgiri Road (NGRD) 06:20 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 06:34 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Tikirapal P.H. (TKPL) 06:46 PM 06:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Haldipada (HIP) 06:54 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Rupsa Jn. (ROP) 07:03 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Nuagaon-Mayurbhanj Road (NMBR) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 PM N/A
Basta (BTS) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Amarda Road (ARD) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Rajghat Ph (RGT) 07:35 PM 07:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Jaleswar (JER) 07:43 PM 07:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Lakshannath Road (LXD) 07:51 PM 07:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Angua P.H. (AGV) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Dantan (DNT) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Nikursini (NSI) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
BELDA (BLDA) 08:25 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Kharagpur (KGP) 09:50 PM 10:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Jakpur (JPR) 10:45 PM 10:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Madpur (MPD) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 PM N/A
Shyam Chak (SMCK) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Balichak (BCK) 11:07 PM 11:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Radhamohanpur (RDU) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Haur (HAUR) 11:21 PM 11:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:32 PM N/A
Panskura (PKU) 11:30 PM 11:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Bhogpur (BOP) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Mecheda (MCA) 11:50 PM 11:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Kolaghat (KIG) 12:01 AM 12:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:12 AM N/A
Deulti (DTE) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Bagnan (BZN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 AM N/A
Kulgachia (KGY) 12:24 AM 12:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Birshibpur (BSBP) 12:33 AM 12:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 AM N/A
Ulubaria (ULB) 12:38 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 AM N/A
Fuleswar (FLR) 12:46 AM 12:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Chengel (CGA) 12:52 AM 12:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Bauria Jn. (BVA) 12:58 AM 12:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Nalpur (NALR) 01:05 AM 01:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 AM N/A
Abada (ABB) 01:10 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:21 AM N/A
Sankrail (SEL) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Andul (ADL) 01:21 AM 01:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of September 2014 at 11:42 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
58002,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/58002,train no 58002,58002 running status,58002 train running status,58002train live running status,58002 train live,train 58002 current run,58002 train,Train no.58002,58002 puri howrah pass. now running status,train 58002,Train no 58002 running now,Puri to santragachi train 58002 running,58002 running time table,rail enquiry