Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Ubl Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Ubl Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hubli Jn. (UBL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Saunshi (SNH) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Savanur (SVNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Byadgi (BYD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Devargudda (DAD) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Chalgeri (CLI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Devangere (DVG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Holalkere (HLK) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Shivani (SHV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Ajjampur (AJP) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Kadur (DRU) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Devanur (VNR) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Banavar (BVR) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Kardi (RDI) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Chikbanavar (BAW) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,train no 56914,Train 56914,56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,56914 train running status,train running status 56914,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,56914 current running,56914 train,train no 56914 running status,Train 56914 running status,train no 56914 current status,rail enquiry