Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Ubl Passenger
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Devangere (DVG) at 01:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:39 AM 10 Mins. Late
Saunshi (SNH) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:52 AM 8 Mins. Late
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:06 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:53 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:21 AM 12 Mins. Late
Savanur (SVNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:31 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:46 AM 13 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:00 AM 12 Mins. Late
Byadgi (BYD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 12:11 PM 62 Mins. Late
Devargudda (DAD) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 12:29 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:37 PM 64 Mins. Late
Chalgeri (CLI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:54 PM 65 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 01:12 PM 57 Mins. Late
Devangere (DVG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:38 PM 50 Mins. Late
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 PM N/A
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 PM N/A
Holalkere (HLK) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:01 PM N/A
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Shivani (SHV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Ajjampur (AJP) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Kadur (DRU) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Devanur (VNR) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Banavar (BVR) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
Kardi (RDI) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Chikbanavar (BAW) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 02:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56914 current running,Train 56914,hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,train no 56914,56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,runing status of 56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,56914 train running status,56914 train,Train 56914 live running status,train running status 56914,train no 56914 running status,rail enquiry