Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Ubl Passenger
Running train status for 29th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-11-2014) running status for Ubl Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Hubli Jn. (UBL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Saunshi (SNH) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:44 AM N/A
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Savanur (SVNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:19 AM N/A
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:33 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Byadgi (BYD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Devargudda (DAD) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Chalgeri (CLI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
Devangere (DVG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 PM N/A
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Holalkere (HLK) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Shivani (SHV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Ajjampur (AJP) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Kadur (DRU) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Devanur (VNR) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Banavar (BVR) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Kardi (RDI) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 PM N/A
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Chikbanavar (BAW) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Last Updated:29th of November 2014 at 03:05 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
Train 56914,hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,train no 56914,56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,56914 train running status,Train 56914 live running status,56914 current running,56914 train,train running status 56914,56914 train details,train no 56914 running status,rail enquiry