RailEnquiry

Loading..

56914 Ubl Passenger Live Running Status - 8 Mins Before
Start Date - 2 Sep 2015 Currently Reached (Reached: Bangalore City Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hubli Jn (UBL) 1 Source Source No Delay 09:15 AM 09:15 AM No Delay 0 Kms 2
2 Kundgol (KNO) 1 09:29 AM 09:37 AM 8 Mins 09:35 AM 09:38 AM 3 Mins 15 Kms 1
3 Saunshi (SNH) 1 09:44 AM 09:50 AM 6 Mins 09:45 AM 09:59 AM 14 Mins 24 Kms 1
4 Gudgeri (GDI) 1 09:56 AM 10:12 AM 16 Mins 09:57 AM 10:13 AM 16 Mins 35 Kms 1
5 Kalas Halt (KALS) 1 10:03 AM 10:19 AM 16 Mins 10:04 AM 10:20 AM 16 Mins 40 Kms 1
6 Yalvigi (YLG) 1 10:09 AM 10:28 AM 19 Mins 10:10 AM 10:29 AM 19 Mins 46 Kms 1
7 Savanur (SVNR) 1 10:19 AM 10:39 AM 20 Mins 10:20 AM 10:41 AM 21 Mins 55 Kms 1
8 Kalsur (KVS) 1 10:24 AM 10:45 AM 21 Mins 10:25 AM 10:46 AM 21 Mins 63 Kms 1
9 Karajgi (KJG) 1 10:33 AM 10:55 AM 22 Mins 10:35 AM 10:57 AM 22 Mins 67 Kms 1
10 Haveri (HVR) 1 10:48 AM 11:12 AM 24 Mins 10:50 AM 11:14 AM 24 Mins 75 Kms 1
11 Byadgi (BYD) 1 11:09 AM 11:27 AM 18 Mins 11:10 AM 11:31 AM 21 Mins 89 Kms 1
12 Devargudda (DAD) 1 11:21 AM 11:44 AM 23 Mins 11:22 AM 12:00 PM 38 Mins 99 Kms 1
13 Ranibennur (RNR) 1 11:33 AM 12:10 PM 37 Mins 11:35 AM 12:11 PM 36 Mins 107 Kms 1
14 Chalgeri (CLI) 1 11:49 AM 12:28 PM 39 Mins 11:50 AM 12:29 PM 39 Mins 121 Kms 1
15 Harihar (HRR) 1 12:15 PM 12:40 PM 25 Mins 12:20 PM 12:50 PM 30 Mins 139 Kms 1
16 Davangere (DVG) 1 12:48 PM 01:07 PM 19 Mins 12:50 PM 01:09 PM 19 Mins 152 Kms 1
17 Kodaganur (KAG) 1 01:14 PM 01:14 PM No Delay 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 172 Kms 1
18 Mayakonda (MYK) 1 01:23 PM 01:42 PM 19 Mins 01:24 PM 01:43 PM 19 Mins 181 Kms 1
19 Sasalu (SLU) 1 01:33 PM 01:51 PM 18 Mins 01:34 PM 01:52 PM 18 Mins 189 Kms 1
20 Chikjajur Jn (JRU) 1 01:43 PM 02:10 PM 27 Mins 01:45 PM 02:18 PM 33 Mins 198 Kms 1
21 Holalkere (HLK) 1 01:59 PM 02:33 PM 34 Mins 02:00 PM 02:35 PM 35 Mins 208 Kms 1
22 Ramgiri (RGI) 1 02:11 PM 02:50 PM 39 Mins 02:12 PM 02:52 PM 40 Mins 218 Kms 1
23 Hosdurga Road (HSD) 1 02:24 PM 03:06 PM 42 Mins 02:25 PM 03:07 PM 42 Mins 228 Kms 1
24 Shivani (SHV) 1 02:37 PM 03:20 PM 43 Mins 02:38 PM 03:21 PM 43 Mins 238 Kms 1
25 Ajjampur (AJP) 1 02:49 PM 03:36 PM 47 Mins 02:50 PM 03:37 PM 47 Mins 249 Kms 1
26 Birur Jn (RRB) 1 03:35 PM 03:52 PM 17 Mins 03:40 PM 04:10 PM 30 Mins 267 Kms 1
27 Kadur Jn (DRU) 1 03:50 PM 04:24 PM 34 Mins 03:52 PM 04:25 PM 33 Mins 273 Kms 1
28 Devanur (VNR) 1 04:09 PM 04:39 PM 30 Mins 04:10 PM 04:40 PM 30 Mins 289 Kms 2
29 Banavar (BVR) 1 04:21 PM 04:53 PM 32 Mins 04:22 PM 04:54 PM 32 Mins 296 Kms 1
30 Arsikere Jn (ASK) 1 04:55 PM 05:13 PM 18 Mins 05:00 PM 05:20 PM 20 Mins 312 Kms 1
31 Honnavalli Road (HVL) 1 05:17 PM 05:36 PM 19 Mins 05:18 PM 05:37 PM 19 Mins 326 Kms 2
32 Tiptur (TTR) 1 05:38 PM 05:49 PM 11 Mins 05:40 PM 05:51 PM 11 Mins 338 Kms 1
33 Kardi (RDI) 1 05:51 PM 06:07 PM 16 Mins 05:52 PM 06:07 PM 15 Mins 348 Kms 2
34 Aralaguppe (ARGP) 1 05:54 PM 06:09 PM 15 Mins 05:55 PM 06:10 PM 15 Mins 353 Kms 1
35 Banasandra (BSN) 1 06:04 PM 06:18 PM 14 Mins 06:05 PM 06:19 PM 14 Mins 359 Kms 1
36 Ammasandra (AMSA) 1 06:11 PM 06:25 PM 14 Mins 06:12 PM 06:26 PM 14 Mins 364 Kms 1
37 Gubbi (GBB) 1 06:39 PM 07:01 PM 22 Mins 06:40 PM 07:02 PM 22 Mins 390 Kms 1
38 Tumkur (TK) 1 07:08 PM 07:23 PM 15 Mins 07:10 PM 07:24 PM 14 Mins 408 Kms 1
39 Kyatsandra (KIAT) 1 07:24 PM 07:34 PM 10 Mins 07:25 PM 07:35 PM 10 Mins 414 Kms 2
40 Dodbele (DBL) 1 07:54 PM 08:07 PM 13 Mins 07:55 PM 08:08 PM 13 Mins 441 Kms 2
41 Chikbanavar Jn (BAW) 1 08:14 PM 08:30 PM 16 Mins 08:15 PM 08:31 PM 16 Mins 464 Kms 4
42 Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 1 08:33 PM 08:43 PM 10 Mins 08:35 PM 08:44 PM 9 Mins 472 Kms -
43 Malleswaram (MWM) 1 08:41 PM 08:50 PM 9 Mins 08:42 PM 08:51 PM 9 Mins 475 Kms -
44 Bangalore City Jn (SBC) 1 09:15 PM 09:07 PM 8M Before Destination Destination No Delay 477 Kms 10
Journey Done: 11 hrs 52 minLast Updated: 02 Sep, 2015 @ 09:21 PM
No Options are Available