Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Hubli Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Yalvigi (YLG) at 10:28 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:41 AM 12 Mins. Late
Saunshi (SNH) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:52 AM 6 Mins. Late
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:06 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:28 AM 9 Mins. Late
Savanur (SVNR) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 AM N/A
Haveri (HVR) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Byadgi (BYD) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Devargudda (DAD) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Chalgeri (CLI) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 PM N/A
Harihar (HRR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Devangere (DVG) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:14 PM N/A
Holalkere (HLK) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Shivani (SHV) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Ajjampur (AJP) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 PM N/A
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Kadur (DRU) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Devanur (VNR) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Banavar (BVR) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:12 PM 05:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Kardi (RDI) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:02 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 10:52 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,train no 56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,56914 train running status,Train no 56914 time table,running status 56914,56914 current running,train running status 56914,train 56914,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,train no 56914 running status,train no 56914 current status,56914 train,rail enquiry