Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Ubl Passenger
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 09:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:47 AM 18 Mins. Late
Saunshi (SNH) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 10:00 AM 14 Mins. Late
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:13 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:30 AM 11 Mins. Late
Savanur (SVNR) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Departed 10:47 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 11:05 AM 12 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:19 AM 10 Mins. Late
Byadgi (BYD) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:36 AM 12 Mins. Late
Devargudda (DAD) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Departed 11:50 AM 14 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:09 PM 20 Mins. Late
Chalgeri (CLI) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:29 PM 25 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:43 PM 10 Mins. Late
Devangere (DVG) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:17 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:40 PM 26 Mins. Late
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Departed 01:50 PM 27 Mins. Late
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Departed 02:01 PM 28 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:17 PM 28 Mins. Late
Holalkere (HLK) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:29 PM 26 Mins. Late
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:40 PM 24 Mins. Late
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:00 PM 21 Mins. Late
Shivani (SHV) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:21 PM 29 Mins. Late
Ajjampur (AJP) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:33 PM 24 Mins. Late
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:53 PM 8 Mins. Late
Kadur (DRU) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:30 PM 31 Mins. Late
Devanur (VNR) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:49 PM 33 Mins. Late
Banavar (BVR) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 05:03 PM 39 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:16 PM 26 Mins. Late
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:12 PM 05:13 PM Departed 05:29 PM 17 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Kardi (RDI) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:02 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:22 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:34 PM 10 Mins. Late
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:59 PM 5 Mins. Late
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:58 PM 28 Mins. Late
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Departed 09:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 09:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,train no 56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,train running status 56914,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,56914,56914 train running status,Train 56914 running status,train no 56914 running status,train no 56914 current status,train number 56914 current running updates,56914 train,mahalaxmi fast passenger 56914,rail enquiry