Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Hubli Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 09:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:40 AM 11 Mins. Late
Saunshi (SNH) 09:46 AM 09:47 AM Departed 09:53 AM 7 Mins. Late
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:59 AM 10:00 AM Departed 10:08 AM 9 Mins. Late
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:26 AM 7 Mins. Late
Savanur (SVNR) 10:31 AM 10:32 AM Departed 10:37 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:53 AM 10:54 AM Departed 10:52 AM 1 Mins. Before
Haveri (HVR) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:06 AM 3 Mins. Before
Byadgi (BYD) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:26 AM 2 Mins. Late
Devargudda (DAD) 11:36 AM 11:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 11:48 AM 1 Mins. Before
Chalgeri (CLI) 12:04 PM 12:05 PM Departed 12:16 PM 12 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:30 PM 3 Mins. Before
Devangere (DVG) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:00 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:22 PM 8 Mins. Late
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Departed 01:32 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:42 PM 9 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:49 PM 01:50 PM Departed 02:00 PM 11 Mins. Late
Holalkere (HLK) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:14 PM 11 Mins. Late
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:32 PM 16 Mins. Late
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:39 PM 02:40 PM Departed 02:45 PM 6 Mins. Late
Shivani (SHV) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Departed 02:58 PM 6 Mins. Late
Ajjampur (AJP) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:15 PM 6 Mins. Late
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:46 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kadur (DRU) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:16 PM 17 Mins. Late
Devanur (VNR) 04:16 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:35 PM 19 Mins. Late
Banavar (BVR) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:45 PM 21 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:50 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:12 PM 05:13 PM Departed 05:30 PM 18 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Departed 05:42 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kardi (RDI) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:53 PM 14 Mins. Late
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:03 PM 9 Mins. Late
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:02 PM 06:03 PM Departed 06:10 PM 8 Mins. Late
Gubbi (GBB) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:34 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tumkur (TK) 07:15 PM 07:17 PM Departed 07:20 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Departed 07:29 PM 5 Mins. Late
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 07:56 PM 2 Mins. Late
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:30 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:43 PM 13 Mins. Late
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:40 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Departed 09:06 PM 9 Mins. Before
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 09:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,train no 56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,train running status 56914,56914,56914 train running status,56914 current running,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,train no 56914 running status,train56914,Train 56914 running status,56914 train,train no 56914 current status,rail enquiry