Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Ubl Passenger
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Banavar (BVR) at 04:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:51 AM 22 Mins. Late
Saunshi (SNH) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 10:11 AM 27 Mins. Late
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:23 AM 27 Mins. Late
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 AM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:41 AM 32 Mins. Late
Savanur (SVNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:54 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:10 AM 37 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:20 AM 32 Mins. Late
Byadgi (BYD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:38 AM 29 Mins. Late
Devargudda (DAD) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:56 AM 35 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 12:20 PM 47 Mins. Late
Chalgeri (CLI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 12:34 PM 45 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 12:47 PM 32 Mins. Late
Devangere (DVG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Departed 01:17 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:46 PM 32 Mins. Late
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Departed 01:57 PM 34 Mins. Late
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Departed 02:07 PM 34 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:22 PM 39 Mins. Late
Holalkere (HLK) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 02:36 PM 37 Mins. Late
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Departed 02:47 PM 36 Mins. Late
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:02 PM 38 Mins. Late
Shivani (SHV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:16 PM 39 Mins. Late
Ajjampur (AJP) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:31 PM 42 Mins. Late
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kadur (DRU) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 04:15 PM 25 Mins. Late
Devanur (VNR) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 04:36 PM 27 Mins. Late
Banavar (BVR) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Departed 04:47 PM 26 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 PM N/A
Tiptur (TTR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Kardi (RDI) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Chikbanavar (BAW) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:07 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 05:13 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
train no 56914,hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,train running status 56914,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,56914 train running status,train no 56914 current status,56914 train,train no 56914 running status,Train 56914 running status,train number 56914,56914 current running,rail enquiry