Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

56914 - Ubl Passenger
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 195 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kardi (RDI) at 09:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hubli Jn. (UBL) 12:00 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM No Delay
Kundgol (KNO) 09:29 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:35 AM 6 Mins. Late
Saunshi (SNH) 09:44 AM 09:45 AM Departed 09:48 AM 4 Mins. Late
Gudgeri (GDI) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:02 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kalasa H (KALS) 10:03 AM 10:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 PM N/A
Yalvigi (YLG) 10:09 AM 10:10 AM Departed 10:32 AM 23 Mins. Late
Savanur (SVNR) 10:19 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:52 AM 33 Mins. Late
Kalsur H (KVS) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 PM N/A
Karajgi (KJG) 10:33 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:10 AM 37 Mins. Late
Haveri (HVR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Departed 11:25 AM 37 Mins. Late
Byadgi (BYD) 11:09 AM 11:10 AM Departed 01:03 PM 114 Mins. Late
Devargudda (DAD) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 01:19 PM 118 Mins. Late
Ranibennur (RNR) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 01:46 PM 133 Mins. Late
Chalgeri (CLI) 11:49 AM 11:50 AM Departed 02:03 PM 134 Mins. Late
Harihar (HRR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Departed 02:15 PM 120 Mins. Late
Devangere (DVG) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Departed 02:40 PM 112 Mins. Late
Kodaganur (KAG) 01:14 PM 01:15 PM Departed 03:04 PM 110 Mins. Late
Mayakonda (MYK) 01:23 PM 01:24 PM Departed 03:16 PM 113 Mins. Late
Sasalu (SLU) 01:33 PM 01:34 PM Departed 03:30 PM 117 Mins. Late
Chikjajur Jn. (JRU) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Departed 03:45 PM 122 Mins. Late
Holalkere (HLK) 01:59 PM 02:00 PM Departed 04:06 PM 127 Mins. Late
Ramagiri (RGI) 02:11 PM 02:12 PM Departed 04:38 PM 147 Mins. Late
Hosadurga Road (HSD) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 04:55 PM 151 Mins. Late
Shivani (SHV) 02:37 PM 02:38 PM Departed 05:07 PM 150 Mins. Late
Ajjampur (AJP) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Departed 05:31 PM 162 Mins. Late
Birur Jn. (RRB) 03:35 PM 03:40 PM Departed 06:00 PM 145 Mins. Late
Kadur (DRU) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Departed 06:39 PM 169 Mins. Late
Devanur (VNR) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 07:00 PM 171 Mins. Late
Banavar (BVR) 04:21 PM 04:22 PM Departed 07:18 PM 177 Mins. Late
Arsikere Jn. (ASK) 04:55 PM 05:00 PM Departed 08:03 PM 188 Mins. Late
Honnavalli Road (HVL) 05:17 PM 05:18 PM Departed 08:30 PM 193 Mins. Late
Tiptur (TTR) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Departed 08:42 PM 184 Mins. Late
Kardi (RDI) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Departed 09:06 PM 195 Mins. Late
Aralaguppe H (ARGP) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Banasandra (BSN) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Ammasandra (AMSA) 06:11 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 PM N/A
Gubbi (GBB) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Tumkur (TK) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Kyatsandra (KIAT) 07:24 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Dodbele (DBL) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 PM N/A
Chikbanavar (BAW) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) 08:33 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Malleswaram (MWM) 08:41 PM 08:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) 09:15 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 09:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
56914 current running,Train 56914,train no 56914,runing status of 56914,hubli bangalore fast passenger 56914,56914,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/56914,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/56914/UBL-SBC-PASS,Train no 56914 time table,RUNNING STATUS OF TRAIN NO 56914,56914 train running status,56914 train,Train 56914 live running status,train running status 56914,56914 train details,rail enquiry