Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55139 - Ballia Passenger
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Ballia Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ballia (BUI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) 12:00 AM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sagarpali (SVI) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Phephna Jn. (PEP) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Jigni Khas (Halt) (JGKS) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Sanwara Halt) (SNRA) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Rajmalpur Road (Halt) (RJMP) 05:47 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Haldharpur F (HLP) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Indara Jn. (IAA) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Mau Jn. (MAU) 06:40 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Paligarh (Halt) (PLGH) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Khurahat (KRT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Sidhari (Halt) (SDHA) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Sarai Rani (RKS) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Phariha (PHY) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Sanjarpur (Halt) (SJER) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Saraimir (SMZ) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Didarganj Road (DJD) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Khanja Halt (KHJA) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 09:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
55139,55139 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/55139,55139 train,55139 train current locations ,Train location55139,train no 55139,Train no. 55139,55139 ranig stetas,55139 train current ,55139 runing location,55139 runing status,55139 train running status,55139 running status today,55139 train runing status,rail enquiry