Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55139 - Ballia Passenger
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Shahganj Jn. (SHG) at 10:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) 12:00 AM 04:50 PM Departed 04:50 PM No Delay
Sagarpali (SVI) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:06 PM 10 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn. (PEP) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Departed 05:13 PM 9 Mins. Late
Jigni Khas (Halt) (JGKS) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Departed 05:32 PM 12 Mins. Late
Sanwara Halt) (SNRA) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Departed 05:48 PM 10 Mins. Late
Rajmalpur Road (Halt) (RJMP) 05:47 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Departed 06:08 PM 14 Mins. Late
Haldharpur F (HLP) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indara Jn. (IAA) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Departed 06:32 PM 7 Mins. Late
Mau Jn. (MAU) 06:40 PM 07:05 PM Departed 06:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Paligarh (Halt) (PLGH) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurahat (KRT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 07:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Departed 07:42 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sathiaon (SAA) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 07:55 PM 9 Mins. Late
Sidhari (Halt) (SDHA) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:10 PM No Delay
Sarai Rani (RKS) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Departed 08:25 PM 4 Mins. Late
Phariha (PHY) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sanjarpur (Halt) (SJER) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saraimir (SMZ) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 08:58 PM No Delay
Khorason Road (KRND) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Departed 09:15 PM 3 Mins. Before
Didarganj Road (DJD) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:30 PM 3 Mins. Before
Khanja Halt (KHJA) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 10:30 PM Destination Departed 10:10 PM 20 Mins. Before
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 11:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
55139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/55139,55139 train,55139 train current locations ,train no 55139,55139 train current ,Train no. 55139,55139 running status,55139 runing status,55139 train runing status,TRAIN NO.55139,55139 running status today,train running 55139,55139 train running stetus,current status of running train no. 55139 on 10 june,rail enquiry