RailEnquiry

Loading..

55139 Bui Passenger Live Running Status - 2 Hrs 53 Mins Late
Start Date - 7 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Rasra)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Ballia 1 Source Source No Delay 04:55 PM 07:30 PM 2 Hrs 35 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Sagarpali 1 05:01 PM 07:43 PM 2 Hrs 42 Mins 05:03 PM 07:45 PM 2 Hrs 42 Mins 5 Kms -
3 Phephna Jn 1 05:09 PM 07:53 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 05:11 PM 07:55 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 10 Kms -
4 Jigni Khas 1 05:19 PM 08:03 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 05:20 PM 08:04 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 16 Kms -
5 Chilkahar 1 05:26 PM 08:12 PM 2 Hrs 46 Mins 05:27 PM 08:14 PM 2 Hrs 47 Mins 21 Kms -
6 Sanwara 1 05:33 PM 08:20 PM 2 Hrs 47 Mins 05:34 PM 08:21 PM 2 Hrs 47 Mins 25 Kms -
7 Rasra 1 05:41 PM 08:35 PM 2 Hrs 54 Mins 05:43 PM 08:36 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 32 Kms -
8 Rajmalpur Road 1 05:51 PM 08:44 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 05:52 PM 08:45 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 40 Kms -
9 Ratanpura 1 05:58 PM 08:51 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 06:00 PM 08:53 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 46 Kms -
10 Haldharpur 1 06:10 PM 09:03 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 06:11 PM 09:04 PM 2 Hrs 53 Mins 55 Kms -
11 Indara Jn 1 06:21 PM 09:11 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 06:23 PM 09:13 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 60 Kms -
12 Mau Jn 1 06:40 PM 09:30 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 07:05 PM 09:55 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 68 Kms -
13 Paligarh 1 07:12 PM 10:02 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 07:13 PM 10:03 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 76 Kms -
14 Khurahat 1 07:20 PM 10:10 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 07:22 PM 10:12 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 81 Kms -
15 Muhammadabad 1 07:32 PM 10:22 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 07:34 PM 10:24 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 90 Kms -
16 Sathiaon 1 07:46 PM 10:36 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 07:48 PM 10:38 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 99 Kms -
17 Sidhari Halt 1 07:58 PM 10:48 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 07:59 PM 10:49 PM 2 Hrs 50 Mins 109 Kms -
18 Azamgarh 1 08:10 PM 10:54 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 08:15 PM 10:59 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 112 Kms 1
19 Sarai Rani 1 08:21 PM 11:05 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 08:23 PM 11:07 PM 2 Hrs 44 Mins 119 Kms -
20 Phariha 1 08:41 PM 11:15 PM 2 Hrs 34 Mins 08:43 PM 11:17 PM 2 Hrs 34 Mins 126 Kms -
21 Sanjarpur 1 08:50 PM 11:24 PM 2 Hrs 34 Mins 08:51 PM 11:25 PM 2 Hrs 34 Mins 132 Kms -
22 Sarai Mir 1 08:58 PM 11:11 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 09:00 PM 11:13 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 137 Kms -
23 Khorason Road 1 09:18 PM 11:31 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 09:20 PM 11:33 PM 2 Hrs 13 Mins 147 Kms -
24 Didarganj Road 1 09:33 PM 11:36 PM 2 Hrs 3 Mins 09:35 PM 11:38 PM 2 Hrs 3 Mins 153 Kms -
25 Khanja Halt 1 09:48 PM 11:51 PM 2 Hrs 3 Mins 09:50 PM 11:53 PM 2 Hrs 3 Mins 160 Kms -
26 Shahganj Jn 1 10:30 PM 12:19 AM 1 Hr 49 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 168 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 5 minLast Updated: 07 Jul, 2015 @ 08:47 PM
No Options are Available