Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55139 - Ballia Passenger
Running train status for 31st of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 113 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Saraimir (SMZ) at 10:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) 12:00 AM 04:55 PM Departed 05:55 PM No Delay
Sagarpali (SVI) 05:01 PM 05:03 PM Departed 06:05 PM 64 Mins. Late
Phephna Jn. (PEP) 05:09 PM 05:11 PM Departed 06:25 PM 76 Mins. Late
Jigni Khas (Halt) (JGKS) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:26 PM 05:27 PM Departed 06:42 PM 76 Mins. Late
Sanwara Halt) (SNRA) 05:33 PM 05:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Departed 07:00 PM 79 Mins. Late
Rajmalpur Road (Halt) (RJMP) 05:51 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 05:58 PM 06:00 PM Departed 07:20 PM 82 Mins. Late
Haldharpur F (HLP) 06:10 PM 06:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 PM N/A
Indara Jn. (IAA) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 07:40 PM 79 Mins. Late
Mau Jn. (MAU) 06:40 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:58 PM 78 Mins. Late
Paligarh (Halt) (PLGH) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Khurahat (KRT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Departed 08:30 PM 70 Mins. Late
Muhammadabad (MMA) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Departed 08:45 PM 73 Mins. Late
Sathiaon (SAA) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 09:00 PM 74 Mins. Late
Sidhari (Halt) (SDHA) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:51 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Departed 09:20 PM 70 Mins. Late
Sarai Rani (RKS) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Departed 09:40 PM 79 Mins. Late
Phariha (PHY) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Departed 10:08 PM 87 Mins. Late
Sanjarpur (Halt) (SJER) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 PM N/A
Saraimir (SMZ) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Departed 10:25 PM 87 Mins. Late
Khorason Road (KRND) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Didarganj Road (DJD) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Khanja Halt (KHJA) 09:48 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of January 2015 at 11:10 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
55139,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/55139,passenger train running status55139,55139 train,55139 running status,train running status55139,train no 55139,55139 train current locations ,55139.com,55139 runing status,55139 train runing status,Train no. 55139,55139 train running status,55139 running stetas,train location 55139,rail enquiry