Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

55139 - Ballia Passenger
Running train status for 24th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-08-2014) running status for Ballia Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ballia (BUI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ballia (BUI) 12:00 AM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sagarpali (SVI) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Phephna Jn. (PEP) 05:04 PM 05:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Jigni Khas (Halt) (JGKS) 05:14 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 PM N/A
Chilkahar (CHR) 05:20 PM 05:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Sanwara Halt) (SNRA) 05:29 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 05:38 PM 05:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Rajmalpur Road (Halt) (RJMP) 05:47 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 PM N/A
Ratanpura (RTP) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Haldharpur F (HLP) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Indara Jn. (IAA) 06:25 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Mau Jn. (MAU) 06:40 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Paligarh (Halt) (PLGH) 07:12 PM 07:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Khurahat (KRT) 07:20 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 07:32 PM 07:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Sathiaon (SAA) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Sidhari (Halt) (SDHA) 07:58 PM 07:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 08:10 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Sarai Rani (RKS) 08:21 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 PM N/A
Phariha (PHY) 08:41 PM 08:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Sanjarpur (Halt) (SJER) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Saraimir (SMZ) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Khorason Road (KRND) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Didarganj Road (DJD) 09:33 PM 09:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 PM N/A
Khanja Halt (KHJA) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 10:30 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of August 2014 at 12:19 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
55139,55139 train current locations ,55139 train,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/55139,train no 55139,Train no. 55139,55139.com,55139 train runing status,55139 runing status,TRAIN NO.55139,train running 55139,55139 train details,current status of running train no. 55139 on 10 june,55139 running status today,rail enqauri runinng satatut 55139,rail enquiry