Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54804 - Ahmedabad Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jodhpur Jn. (JU) at 08:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:16 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:38 AM 10 Mins. Late
CHANDLODIYA (B (CLDB) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 07:03 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:54 AM 46 Mins. Late
Jhulasan (JUL) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 08:08 AM 46 Mins. Late
Dangarwa (DNW) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Departed 08:16 AM 37 Mins. Late
Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:26 AM 38 Mins. Late
Jagudan (JDN) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:43 AM 39 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn. (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:55 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhandu-Motidau (BHU) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:07 AM 8 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kamli (KMLI) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:28 AM 9 Mins. Late
Siddhapur (SID) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:39 AM 12 Mins. Late
Dharewada (DRW) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Departed 09:50 AM 13 Mins. Late
Chhapi (CHP) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:01 AM 14 Mins. Late
Umardeshi (UM) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Departed 10:10 AM 13 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn. (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:23 AM No Delay
Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:54 AM 18 Mins. Late
Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 11:02 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:10 AM 20 Mins. Late
Lqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:19 AM 20 Mins. Late
Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:43 AM 36 Mins. Late
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:55 AM 41 Mins. Late
Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:30 PM 66 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Departed 01:00 PM 70 Mins. Late
Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:26 PM 62 Mins. Late
Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Departed 01:34 PM 61 Mins. Late
Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:45 PM 60 Mins. Late
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 01:55 PM 60 Mins. Late
Banas (BNS) 01:17 PM 01:18 PM Departed 02:20 PM 63 Mins. Late
Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:31 PM 62 Mins. Late
Keshavganj (KVJ) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:41 PM 59 Mins. Late
Nana (NANA) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:52 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kothar. (KTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:01 PM 8 Mins. Before
Mori Bera (MOI) 03:17 PM 03:18 PM Departed 03:18 PM 1 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:28 PM 1 Mins. Late
Biroliya (BRLY) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:38 PM 1 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 03:47 PM 03:50 PM Departed 03:47 PM No Delay
Khimel (KZQ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 03:58 PM 1 Mins. Late
Rani (RANI) 04:05 PM 04:06 PM Departed 04:07 PM 2 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Departed 04:16 PM 1 Mins. Late
Jawali (JAL) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:35 PM 11 Mins. Late
Somesar (SOS) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:44 PM 11 Mins. Late
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:51 PM 10 Mins. Late
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:58 PM 9 Mins. Late
Auwa (AUWA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:06 PM 8 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn. (MJ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:56 PM 12 Mins. Late
Bomadra (BOM) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Departed 06:07 PM 13 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:19 PM 12 Mins. Late
Kairla (KAI) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 06:37 PM 12 Mins. Late
Rohat (RT) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:06 PM 28 Mins. Late
Luni Jn. (LUNI) 06:53 PM 06:56 PM Departed 07:18 PM 25 Mins. Late
Hanwant (HWT) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Departed 07:35 PM 33 Mins. Late
Salawas (SZ) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:47 PM 30 Mins. Late
Basni (BANE) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:00 PM 32 Mins. Late
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi (BGKT) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:30 PM 27 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 08:35 PM Destination Departed 08:45 PM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 10:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54804,54804 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54804,RUNNING TRAIN 54804,54804 current running station,54804 train running status,54804 train,train 54804,train no 54804,54804 Rail enquiry,54804 train current station detail,Train no 54804 running status,54804 runing status,54804 train runing,train no.54804 timetable,rail enquiry