Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54804 - Ahmedabad Passenger
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 45 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jodhpur Jn. (JU) at 09:05 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:36 AM 8 Mins. Late
CHANDLODIYA (B (CLDB) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:51 AM 11 Mins. Late
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 07:03 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:30 AM 11 Mins. Late
Jhulasan (JUL) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Departed 07:50 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dangarwa (DNW) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 08:00 AM 20 Mins. Late
Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:16 AM 26 Mins. Late
Jagudan (JDN) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:27 AM 23 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn. (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:47 AM 7 Mins. Late
Bhandu-Motidau (BHU) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:00 AM 1 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Kamli (KMLI) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:36 AM 17 Mins. Late
Siddhapur (SID) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:49 AM 22 Mins. Late
Dharewada (DRW) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Departed 09:56 AM 19 Mins. Late
Chhapi (CHP) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:05 AM 18 Mins. Late
Umardeshi (UM) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Departed 10:12 AM 15 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn. (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:23 AM No Delay
Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:59 AM 23 Mins. Late
Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 11:09 AM 26 Mins. Late
Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Departed 11:21 AM 31 Mins. Late
Lqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:42 AM 43 Mins. Late
Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:56 AM 49 Mins. Late
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 12:05 PM 51 Mins. Late
Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:18 PM 54 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Departed 12:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:00 PM 36 Mins. Late
Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Departed 01:20 PM 47 Mins. Late
Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:30 PM 45 Mins. Late
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 01:41 PM 46 Mins. Late
Banas (BNS) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Departed 01:54 PM 39 Mins. Late
Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Departed 02:06 PM 42 Mins. Late
Keshavganj (KVJ) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:16 PM 42 Mins. Late
Nana (NANA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:26 PM 42 Mins. Late
Kothar. (KTR) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Departed 02:34 PM 40 Mins. Late
Mori Bera (MOI) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Departed 02:44 PM 42 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:54 PM 42 Mins. Late
Biroliya (BRLY) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:03 PM 39 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Departed 03:14 PM 39 Mins. Late
Khimel (KZQ) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Departed 03:26 PM 38 Mins. Late
Rani (RANI) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Departed 03:37 PM 41 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Departed 03:47 PM 28 Mins. Before
Jawali (JAL) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:26 PM 2 Mins. Late
Somesar (SOS) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:34 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:45 PM 4 Mins. Late
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 04:53 PM 4 Mins. Late
Auwa (AUWA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:06 PM 3 Mins. Before
Marwar Jn. (MJ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Departed 05:55 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bomadra (BOM) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Departed 06:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:40 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kairla (KAI) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Departed 07:25 PM 60 Mins. Late
Rohat (RT) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:39 PM 60 Mins. Late
Luni Jn. (LUNI) 06:53 PM 06:56 PM Departed 07:55 PM 62 Mins. Late
Hanwant (HWT) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Departed 08:10 PM 68 Mins. Late
Salawas (SZ) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Departed 08:25 PM 68 Mins. Late
Basni (BANE) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Departed 08:43 PM 76 Mins. Late
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi (BGKT) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:53 PM 56 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 08:20 PM Destination Departed 09:05 PM 45 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 09:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54804,54804 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54804,RUNNING TRAIN 54804,54804 current running station,54804 train,54804 train running status,train no 54804,train 54804,54804 train runing,54804 train current station detail,54804 runing status,Train running status no.54804,railway inquiry 54804 location,Train no 54804 running status,rail enquiry