Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54804 - Ahmedabad Passenger
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhimana (BMN) at 01:04 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:32 AM 4 Mins. Late
CHANDLODIYA (B (CLDB) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 07:02 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Departed 07:23 AM 4 Mins. Late
Jhulasan (JUL) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Departed 07:35 AM 4 Mins. Late
Dangarwa (DNW) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Departed 07:49 AM 9 Mins. Late
Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Departed 08:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jagudan (JDN) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:12 AM 8 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn. (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:52 AM 12 Mins. Late
Bhandu-Motidau (BHU) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:09 AM 10 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:21 AM 11 Mins. Late
Kamli (KMLI) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:32 AM 13 Mins. Late
Siddhapur (SID) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:43 AM 16 Mins. Late
Dharewada (DRW) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Departed 09:53 AM 16 Mins. Late
Chhapi (CHP) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:03 AM 16 Mins. Late
Umardeshi (UM) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Departed 10:12 AM 15 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn. (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:23 AM No Delay
Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:43 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 10:51 AM 8 Mins. Late
Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Departed 10:59 AM 9 Mins. Late
Lqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:08 AM 9 Mins. Late
Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:30 AM 23 Mins. Late
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:42 AM 28 Mins. Late
Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:51 AM 27 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Departed 12:05 PM 15 Mins. Late
Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:31 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Departed 12:40 PM 7 Mins. Late
Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 01:04 PM 19 Mins. Late
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 PM N/A
Banas (BNS) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Keshavganj (KVJ) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Nana (NANA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Kothar. (KTR) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Mori Bera (MOI) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 PM N/A
Biroliya (BRLY) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Khimel (KZQ) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Rani (RANI) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Jawali (JAL) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Somesar (SOS) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 PM N/A
Auwa (AUWA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Marwar Jn. (MJ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Bomadra (BOM) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:26 PM N/A
Kairla (KAI) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Rohat (RT) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Luni Jn. (LUNI) 06:53 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 PM N/A
Hanwant (HWT) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Salawas (SZ) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Basni (BANE) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 PM N/A
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi (BGKT) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 01:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54804,54804 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54804,RUNNING TRAIN 54804,54804 current running station,54804 train running status,54804 train,54804 train runing,train 54804,train no 54804,54804 train current station detail,Train no 54804 running status,54804 runing status,Train running status no.54804,railway inquiry 54804 location,rail enquiry