Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54804 - Ahmedabad Passenger
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Arrived at Jodhpur Jn. (JU) at 08:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:15 AM No Delay
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Departed 06:32 AM 4 Mins. Late
CHANDLODIYA (B (CLDB) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Departed 06:44 AM 4 Mins. Late
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Departed 07:12 AM 20 Mins. Late
Kalol (KLL) 07:08 AM 07:10 AM Departed 07:23 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jhulasan (JUL) 07:22 AM 07:24 AM Departed 07:39 AM 17 Mins. Late
Dangarwa (DNW) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Departed 07:50 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:59 AM 11 Mins. Late
Jagudan (JDN) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:12 AM 8 Mins. Late
Mahesana Jn. (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:29 AM 11 Mins. Before
Bhandu-Motidau (BHU) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:05 AM 6 Mins. Late
Unjha (UJA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Departed 09:17 AM 7 Mins. Late
Kamli (KMLI) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:28 AM 9 Mins. Late
Siddhapur (SID) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Departed 09:41 AM 14 Mins. Late
Dharewada (DRW) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Departed 09:54 AM 17 Mins. Late
Chhapi (CHP) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Departed 10:05 AM 18 Mins. Late
Umardeshi (UM) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Departed 10:14 AM 17 Mins. Late
Palanpur Jn. (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Departed 10:24 AM 1 Mins. Late
Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Departed 10:58 AM 22 Mins. Late
Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Departed 11:06 AM 23 Mins. Late
Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Departed 11:15 AM 25 Mins. Late
Lqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:24 AM 25 Mins. Late
Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Departed 11:33 AM 26 Mins. Late
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:43 AM 29 Mins. Late
Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Departed 12:40 PM 76 Mins. Late
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Departed 01:10 PM 80 Mins. Late
Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:48 PM 84 Mins. Late
Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Departed 01:57 PM 84 Mins. Late
Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Departed 02:07 PM 82 Mins. Late
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Departed 02:18 PM 83 Mins. Late
Banas (BNS) 01:17 PM 01:18 PM Departed 02:31 PM 74 Mins. Late
Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:29 PM 01:30 PM Departed 02:41 PM 72 Mins. Late
Keshavganj (KVJ) 01:42 PM 01:43 PM Departed 03:01 PM 79 Mins. Late
Nana (NANA) 02:34 PM 02:35 PM Departed 03:11 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kothar. (KTR) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Departed 03:19 PM 10 Mins. Late
Mori Bera (MOI) 03:17 PM 03:18 PM Departed 03:31 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 03:27 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:43 PM 16 Mins. Late
Biroliya (BRLY) 03:37 PM 03:38 PM Departed 03:56 PM 19 Mins. Late
Falna (FA) 03:47 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:05 PM 18 Mins. Late
Khimel (KZQ) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:14 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rani (RANI) 04:05 PM 04:06 PM Departed 04:21 PM 16 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Departed 04:29 PM 14 Mins. Late
Jawali (JAL) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:38 PM 14 Mins. Late
Somesar (SOS) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Departed 04:46 PM 13 Mins. Late
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:54 PM 13 Mins. Late
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Departed 05:02 PM 13 Mins. Late
Auwa (AUWA) 04:58 PM 04:59 PM Departed 05:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn. (MJ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:25 PM No Delay
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 05:44 PM 05:46 PM Departed 06:13 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bomadra (BOM) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Departed 06:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:34 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kairla (KAI) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Departed 07:15 PM 50 Mins. Late
Rohat (RT) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:27 PM 49 Mins. Late
Luni Jn. (LUNI) 06:53 PM 06:56 PM Departed 07:50 PM 57 Mins. Late
Hanwant (HWT) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Departed 08:10 PM 68 Mins. Late
Salawas (SZ) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Departed 08:21 PM 64 Mins. Late
Basni (BANE) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:33 PM 65 Mins. Late
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi (BGKT) 08:03 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:40 PM 37 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 08:35 PM Destination Departed 08:50 PM 15 Mins. Late
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 08:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54804,54804 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54804,RUNNING TRAIN 54804,54804 current running station,54804 train running status,54804 train,train 54804,train no 54804,54804 train current station detail,54804 Rail enquiry,Train no 54804 running status,Train running status no.54804,train no.54804 timetable,54804 train runing,rail enquiry