Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54804 - Ahmedabad Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Ahmedabad Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
CHANDLODIYA (B (CLDB) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Kalol (KLL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Jhulasan (JUL) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Dangarwa (DNW) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Jagudan (JDN) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn. (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bhandu-Motidau (BHU) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Unjha (UJA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Kamli (KMLI) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Siddhapur (SID) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Dharewada (DRW) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Chhapi (CHP) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Umardeshi (UM) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn. (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Lqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Banas (BNS) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Keshavganj (KVJ) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Nana (NANA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Kothar. (KTR) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Mori Bera (MOI) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Biroliya (BRLY) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Khimel (KZQ) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Rani (RANI) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Jawali (JAL) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Somesar (SOS) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Auwa (AUWA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Marwar Jn. (MJ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Bomadra (BOM) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Kairla (KAI) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Rohat (RT) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Luni Jn. (LUNI) 06:53 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Hanwant (HWT) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Salawas (SZ) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Basni (BANE) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi (BGKT) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 05:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54804,54804 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54804,RUNNING TRAIN 54804,54804 current running station,54804 train,54804 train running status,train 54804,train no 54804,54804 train current station detail,Train no 54804 running status,railway inquiry 54804 location,54804 runing status,54804 train runing,Train running status no.54804,rail enquiry