Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54804 - Ahmedabad Passenger
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Ahmedabad Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 12:00 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Sabarmati Jn. (SBT) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
CHANDLODIYA (B (CLDB) 06:40 AM 06:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Khodiyar (KHDB) 06:52 AM 06:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Kalol (KLL) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Jhulasan (JUL) 07:31 AM 07:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Dangarwa (DNW) 07:40 AM 07:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Ambliyasan (UMN) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Jagudan (JDN) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Mahesana Jn. (MSH) 08:40 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Bhandu-Motidau (BHU) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Unjha (UJA) 09:10 AM 09:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Kamli (KMLI) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 AM N/A
Siddhapur (SID) 09:27 AM 09:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Dharewada (DRW) 09:37 AM 09:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Chhapi (CHP) 09:47 AM 09:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 AM N/A
Umardeshi (UM) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Palanpur Jn. (PNU) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Karjoda (KRJD) 10:36 AM 10:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Chitrasani (CTT) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Jethi (JTY) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Lqbal Gadh (IQG) 10:59 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Sarotra Road (SZA) 11:07 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:07 AM N/A
Shri Hamirgadh (SIM) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Maval (MAA) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Abu Road (ABR) 11:50 AM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Morthala (MXO) 12:24 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:24 PM N/A
Kivarli (KWI) 12:33 PM 12:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Bhimana (BMN) 12:45 PM 12:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Swarupganj (SRPJ) 12:55 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Banas (BNS) 01:15 PM 01:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Sirohi Road (SOH) 01:24 PM 01:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 PM N/A
Keshavganj (KVJ) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Nana (NANA) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Kothar. (KTR) 01:54 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 PM N/A
Mori Bera (MOI) 02:02 PM 02:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Jawai Bandh (JWB) 02:12 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:12 PM N/A
Biroliya (BRLY) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Falna (FA) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 PM N/A
Khimel (KZQ) 02:48 PM 02:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:48 PM N/A
Rani (RANI) 02:56 PM 02:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 PM N/A
Bhagwanpura (BGPR) 04:15 PM 04:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Jawali (JAL) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Somesar (SOS) 04:33 PM 04:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Bhinwaliya (BWA) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
Banta Raghunathgarh (BGG) 04:49 PM 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Auwa (AUWA) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Marwar Jn. (MJ) 05:25 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Rajkiawas (RKZ) 05:45 PM 05:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Bomadra (BOM) 05:55 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Pali Marwar (PMY) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Kairla (KAI) 06:25 PM 06:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Rohat (RT) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Luni Jn. (LUNI) 06:53 PM 06:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 PM N/A
Hanwant (HWT) 07:02 PM 07:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 PM N/A
Salawas (SZ) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Basni (BANE) 07:27 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Bhagat-Ki-Kothi (BGKT) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Jodhpur Jn. (JU) 08:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 04:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54804,54804 Running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54804,RUNNING TRAIN 54804,54804 train running status,54804 train,54804 current running station,54804train,54804 train runing,train 54804,54804 train running,train no 54804,train running 54804,54804 train current station detail,railway inquiry 54804 location,rail enquiry