Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54412 - Mtc Passenger
Running train status for 27th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-12-2014) running status for Mtc Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Meerut Cant (MUT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Meerut Cant (MUT) 12:00 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 07:02 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:02 AM N/A
Partapur (PRTP) 07:13 AM 07:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:21 AM 07:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 AM N/A
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:31 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Duhai (DXH) 07:51 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Guldhar (GUH) 07:58 AM 07:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Naya Ghaziabad (GZN) 08:04 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:31 AM 08:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Chander Nagar Halt (CNJ) 08:39 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Anand Vihar Halt (ANVR) 08:43 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Mandawali Chander Vihar Halt (MWC) 08:48 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:56 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Shivaji Bridge (CSB) 09:01 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:10 AM 09:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Sadar Bazar (DSB) 09:27 AM 09:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 09:49 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:49 AM N/A
Vivekanandpuri (VVKP) 09:54 AM 09:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Daya Basti (DBSI) 10:00 AM 10:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 10:05 AM 10:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 10:16 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Palam (PM) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 AM N/A
Bijwasan (BWSN) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 10:50 AM 10:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 10:57 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 AM N/A
Patli (PT) 11:06 AM 11:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
TNJR (TNJR) 11:12 AM 11:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 11:19 AM 11:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:25 AM 11:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Inchhapuri (IHP) 11:31 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:31 AM N/A
Khalilpur (KIP) 11:39 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 AM N/A
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 11:47 AM 11:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of December 2014 at 01:31 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
rail enquiry