Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54412 - Mtc Passenger
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, Aug, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Rewari Jn. (RE) at 12:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Meerut Cant (MUT) 12:00 AM 06:50 AM Departed 06:50 AM No Delay
Meerut City Jn. (MTC) 06:57 AM 07:02 AM Departed 06:59 AM 2 Mins. Late
Partapur (PRTP) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:16 AM 6 Mins. Late
Mohiuddinpur (MUZ) 07:17 AM 07:18 AM Departed 07:24 AM 7 Mins. Late
Modinagar (MDNR) 07:27 AM 07:28 AM Departed 07:35 AM 8 Mins. Late
Muradnagar (MUD) 07:39 AM 07:40 AM Departed 07:47 AM 8 Mins. Late
Guldhar (GUH) 07:45 AM 07:46 AM Departed 07:56 AM 11 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad Jn. (GZB) 08:15 AM 08:17 AM Departed 08:17 AM 2 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 08:26 AM 08:27 AM Departed 08:40 AM 14 Mins. Late
Tilak Bridge (TKJ) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Departed 08:58 AM 9 Mins. Late
New Delhi (NDLS) 09:05 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Delhi-Kishanganj (DKZ) 09:20 AM 09:21 AM Departed 09:50 AM 30 Mins. Late
Patel Nagar (PTNR) 09:56 AM 09:57 AM Departed 10:10 AM 14 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt. (DEC) 10:08 AM 10:09 AM Departed 10:29 AM 21 Mins. Late
Palam (PM) 10:18 AM 10:19 AM Departed 10:34 AM 16 Mins. Late
Shahabad Muhammadpur Halt (SMDP) 10:24 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Bijwasan (BWSN) 10:30 AM 10:31 AM Departed 10:49 AM 19 Mins. Late
Gurgaon (GGN) 10:39 AM 10:40 AM Departed 10:58 AM 19 Mins. Late
Basai Dhankot (BDXT) 10:46 AM 10:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Garhi Harsaru Jn. (GHH) 10:54 AM 10:55 AM Departed 11:14 AM 20 Mins. Late
Patli (PT) 11:03 AM 11:04 AM Departed 11:25 AM 22 Mins. Late
TNJR (TNJR) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Jataula Jori Sampka (JSKA) 11:20 AM 11:21 AM Departed 11:41 AM 21 Mins. Late
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 11:28 AM 11:29 AM Departed 11:48 AM 20 Mins. Late
Inchhapuri (IHP) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Departed 11:53 AM 18 Mins. Late
Khalilpur (KIP) 11:44 AM 11:45 AM Departed 11:57 AM 13 Mins. Late
Kumbhawas Mundhalia Dabri Halt (KWMD) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Rewari Jn. (RE) 12:15 PM Destination Departed 12:15 PM No Delay
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 12:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54412 merrut shuttle train enquiry,54412,train no 54412,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54412,54412 train running status,train running status 54412,train no. 54412 running status,running status of 54412,54412 running status,54412 TRAIN STATUS,54412 train,railway inquiry 54412,train no. 54412,train 54412,train no 54412 time status,rail enquiry