Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 01st of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 2, Feb, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 180 Minutes
Train Arrived at Banda Jn. (BNDA) at 07:50 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 02:05 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 02:25 PM 102 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 02:39 PM 103 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 03:14 PM 126 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 03:32 PM 127 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 03:45 PM 127 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 03:58 PM 127 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 04:20 PM 137 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 04:38 PM 142 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 05:20 PM 159 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 05:38 PM 164 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 06:25 PM 186 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 06:50 PM 186 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 07:16 PM 199 Mins. Late
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 07:27 PM 198 Mins. Late
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Departed 07:50 PM 180 Mins. Late
Last Updated:01st of February 2015 at 08:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,54159 live,train 54159,tren no 54159 current running lokesan,54159 running status,tren no 54159 current runing lokesion jhansi to banda,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 train current running status,54159 runing taime,train no.54159,54159 Train,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,rail enquiry