Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhansi Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-08-2014) running status for Jhansi Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of August 2014 at 04:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,54159 train running status,54159 running status,train 54159,54159 Train,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 runing taime,jhansi to banda 54159,expected time of 54159 at banda,54159 train status,expected time at banda 54159,status train from Jhansi to Mahoba-54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,rail enquiry