Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Sep, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 85 Minutes
Train Arrived at Banda Jn. (BNDA) at 06:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 01:10 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:27 PM 44 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 01:40 PM 44 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:54 PM 46 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 02:11 PM 46 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:25 PM 47 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:38 PM 47 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:52 PM 49 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 03:07 PM 51 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:30 PM 49 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:43 PM 49 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:07 PM 48 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 05:24 PM 100 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 05:37 PM 100 Mins. Late
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:59 PM 110 Mins. Late
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Departed 06:15 PM 85 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 06:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 runing taime,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,expected time at banda 54159,54159 running status,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,54159 jhansi Banda Pass,train 54159,54159 Train,status train from Jhansi to Mahoba-54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status ,54159 18 nov 2013,rail enquiry