Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhansi Passenger
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 157 Minutes
Train Arrived at Banda Jn. (BNDA) at 07:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 12:50 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:04 PM 21 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 01:18 PM 22 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:40 PM 32 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 01:58 PM 33 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:12 PM 34 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:30 PM 39 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:44 PM 41 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 02:58 PM 42 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:26 PM 45 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 05:07 PM 133 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:30 PM 131 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 06:14 PM 150 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 06:25 PM 148 Mins. Late
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 06:38 PM 149 Mins. Late
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Departed 07:27 PM 157 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 07:38 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 train running status,54159 runing taime,jhansi to banda 54159,expected time of 54159 at banda,54159 Train,54159 running status,status train from Jhansi to Mahoba-54159,expected time at banda 54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,train 54159,54159 train status,rail enquiry