Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 02nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 3, Oct, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 91 Minutes
Train Arrived at Banda Jn. (BNDA) at 06:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 01:00 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:17 PM 34 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 01:32 PM 36 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:44 PM 36 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 02:09 PM 44 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:21 PM 43 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:37 PM 46 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 02:50 PM 47 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 03:06 PM 50 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 03:35 PM 54 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 04:30 PM 96 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 04:55 PM 96 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 05:21 PM 97 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 05:35 PM 98 Mins. Late
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 05:51 PM 102 Mins. Late
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Departed 06:21 PM 91 Mins. Late
Last Updated:02nd of October 2014 at 06:26 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 runing taime,train 54159,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,expected time at banda 54159,54159 running status,54159 Train,54159 jhansi Banda Pass,Train54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,jhansi banda passenger train running status ,54159 18 nov 2013,rail enquiry