Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 30th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 31, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 175 Minutes
Train Arrived at Banda Jn. (BNDA) at 07:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 01:55 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 02:10 PM 87 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 02:23 PM 87 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 02:35 PM 87 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 02:53 PM 88 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 03:08 PM 90 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 03:22 PM 91 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 04:00 PM 117 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 04:27 PM 131 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 04:51 PM 130 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 05:06 PM 132 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:29 PM 130 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 06:35 PM 171 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 06:48 PM 171 Mins. Late
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 07:04 PM 175 Mins. Late
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Departed 07:45 PM 175 Mins. Late
Last Updated:30th of March 2015 at 08:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,train 54159,tren no 54159 current running lokesan,54159 live,54159 running status,tren no 54159 current runing lokesion jhansi to banda,54159 jhansi banda passenger,train no.54159,jhansi banda passenger 54159,running status of 54159,54159 train current running status,54159 Train,54159 runing taime,rail enquiry