Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 27th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-08-2014) running status for Jhs Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of August 2014 at 02:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 runing taime,train no 54159,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,expected time at banda 54159,54159 jhansi Banda Pass,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,54159 running status,54159 Train,status train from Jhansi to Mahoba-54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status ,54159 18 nov 2013,expected time at mahoba 54159,rail enquiry