Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 01:48 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 02:09 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,tren no 54159 current runing lokesion jhansi to banda,jhansi banda passenger 54159,train 54159,54159 runing taime,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,train no.54159,54159 running status,Train54159,expected time at banda 54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,54159 jhansi Banda Pass,rail enquiry