Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 147 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahoba (MBA) at 05:40 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 12:55 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:12 PM 29 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 01:32 PM 36 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 01:46 PM 38 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 02:04 PM 39 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:21 PM 43 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:55 PM 64 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 03:10 PM 67 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 04:13 PM 117 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 04:38 PM 117 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 04:53 PM 119 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:40 PM 141 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:36 PM N/A
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,tren no 54159 current runing lokesion jhansi to banda,jhansi banda passenger 54159,train 54159,54159 runing taime,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,train no.54159,54159 running status,Train54159,expected time at banda 54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,54159 Train,rail enquiry