Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 28th of February 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 1, Mar, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 155 Minutes
Train Arrived at Banda Jn. (BNDA) at 07:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 01:08 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 01:28 PM 45 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 01:52 PM 56 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 02:08 PM 60 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 02:25 PM 60 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 02:36 PM 58 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 02:54 PM 63 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 03:09 PM 66 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 03:40 PM 84 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 04:12 PM 91 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 04:35 PM 101 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:25 PM 126 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 05:53 PM 129 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 06:08 PM 131 Mins. Late
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Departed 06:26 PM 137 Mins. Late
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Departed 07:25 PM 155 Mins. Late
Last Updated:28th of February 2015 at 09:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,train 54159,tren no 54159 current running lokesan,54159 live,54159 running status,tren no 54159 current runing lokesion jhansi to banda,54159 jhansi banda passenger,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 train current running status,train no.54159,running status of 54159,54159 runing taime,54159 Train,rail enquiry