RailEnquiry

Loading..

54159 Jhs Passenger Live Running Status - 56 Mins Late
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Mau Ranipur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jhansi Jn 1 Source Source No Delay 12:30 PM 12:40 PM 10 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Orchha 1 12:43 PM 12:58 PM 15 Mins 12:44 PM 01:00 PM 16 Mins 11 Kms -
3 Barwa Sagar 1 12:56 PM 01:13 PM 17 Mins 12:57 PM 01:19 PM 22 Mins 22 Kms -
4 Nivari 1 01:08 PM 01:31 PM 23 Mins 01:09 PM 01:33 PM 24 Mins 31 Kms -
5 Magarpur 1 01:16 PM 01:40 PM 24 Mins 01:17 PM 01:41 PM 24 Mins 35 Kms -
6 Teharka 1 01:25 PM 01:49 PM 24 Mins 01:26 PM 01:51 PM 25 Mins 43 Kms -
7 Ranipur Road 1 01:38 PM 02:04 PM 26 Mins 01:39 PM 02:31 PM 52 Mins 53 Kms -
8 Mau Ranipur 1 01:51 PM 02:45 PM 54 Mins 01:52 PM 02:48 PM 56 Mins 63 Kms -
9 Rora 1 02:03 PM 02:59 PM 56 Mins 02:04 PM 03:00 PM 56 Mins 73 Kms -
10 Harpalpur 1 02:16 PM 03:12 PM 56 Mins 02:17 PM 03:13 PM 56 Mins 85 Kms -
11 Ghutai 1 02:29 PM 03:25 PM 56 Mins 02:30 PM 03:26 PM 56 Mins 96 Kms -
12 Bela Tal 1 02:41 PM 03:31 PM 50 Mins 02:42 PM 03:32 PM 50 Mins 107 Kms -
13 Kulpahar 1 02:54 PM 03:44 PM 50 Mins 02:55 PM 03:45 PM 50 Mins 116 Kms -
14 Charkhari Road 1 03:07 PM 03:57 PM 50 Mins 03:08 PM 03:58 PM 50 Mins 127 Kms -
15 Mahoba Jn 1 03:19 PM 04:09 PM 50 Mins 03:20 PM 04:10 PM 50 Mins 137 Kms -
16 Baripura 1 03:32 PM 04:22 PM 50 Mins 03:33 PM 04:23 PM 50 Mins 148 Kms -
17 Kabrai 1 03:44 PM 04:34 PM 50 Mins 03:45 PM 04:35 PM 50 Mins 159 Kms -
18 Mataundh 1 03:57 PM 04:47 PM 50 Mins 03:58 PM 04:48 PM 50 Mins 171 Kms -
19 Khairar Jn 1 04:09 PM 04:59 PM 50 Mins 04:10 PM 05:00 PM 50 Mins 180 Kms -
20 Banda Jn 1 04:50 PM 05:20 PM 30 Mins Destination Destination No Delay 191 Kms -
Journey Done: 2 hrs 8 minLast Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 02:49 PM
No Options are Available