Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhansi Passenger
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 115 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kabrai (KBR) at 05:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 02:10 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Departed 02:24 PM 101 Mins. Late
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Departed 02:36 PM 100 Mins. Late
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Departed 02:50 PM 102 Mins. Late
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Departed 03:06 PM 101 Mins. Late
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Departed 03:22 PM 104 Mins. Late
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Departed 03:33 PM 102 Mins. Late
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Departed 03:44 PM 101 Mins. Late
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Departed 03:57 PM 101 Mins. Late
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Departed 04:29 PM 108 Mins. Late
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 04:43 PM 109 Mins. Late
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:05 PM 106 Mins. Late
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Departed 05:28 PM 104 Mins. Late
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 PM N/A
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,54159 train running status,54159 running status,train 54159,54159 Train,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 runing taime,jhansi to banda 54159,expected time of 54159 at banda,54159 train status,expected time at banda 54159,status train from Jhansi to Mahoba-54159,jhansi banda passenger train running status 54159 26 sep,rail enquiry