Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

54159 - Jhs Passenger
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Jhansi Jn. (JHS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 12:00 AM 12:30 PM Departed 01:45 PM No Delay
Orchha (ORC) 12:43 PM 12:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Barwa Sagar (BWR) 12:56 PM 12:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Nivari (NEW) 01:08 PM 01:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Magarpur (MGRR) 01:16 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Teharka (TKA) 01:25 PM 01:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Ranipur Road (RNRD) 01:38 PM 01:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Mau Ranipur (MRPR) 01:51 PM 01:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Rora (RORA) 02:03 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 PM N/A
Harpalpur (HPP) 02:16 PM 02:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 PM N/A
Ghutai (GTI) 02:29 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Bela Tal (BTX) 02:41 PM 02:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:41 PM N/A
Kulpahar (KLAR) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Charkhari Road (CRC) 03:07 PM 03:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 PM N/A
Mahoba (MBA) 03:19 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 PM N/A
Baripura (BPRA) 03:32 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 PM N/A
Kabrai (KBR) 03:44 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Mataundh (MTH) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 PM N/A
Khairar Jn. (KID) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Banda Jn. (BNDA) 04:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 01:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
54159,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/54159,train no 54159,54159 live,train 54159,tren no 54159 current runing lokesion jhansi to banda,jhansi banda passenger 54159,54159 running status,54159 train current running status,54159 runing taime,train no.54159,54159 Train,expected time of 54159 at banda,jhansi to banda 54159,Train54159,rail enquiry