Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Passenger
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Arrived at Khed (KHED) at 09:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:10 PM 9 Mins. Late
Diva (DIVA) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:27 PM 12 Mins. Late
Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:41 PM 12 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:53 PM 14 Mins. Late
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Kalamboli (KLMG) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Departed 05:04 PM 14 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:14 PM 16 Mins. Late
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:28 PM 17 Mins. Late
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:41 PM 17 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:53 PM 14 Mins. Late
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:12 PM 18 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:26 PM 7 Mins. Late
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 06:40 PM 6 Mins. Late
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:04 PM 13 Mins. Before
Kolad (KOL) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Departed 07:37 PM No Delay
Indapur (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:19 PM 22 Mins. Late
Goregaon Road (GNO) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Vinhere (VINH) 08:40 PM 08:41 PM Departed 09:14 PM 34 Mins. Late
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:27 PM 37 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Departed 09:46 PM 35 Mins. Late
Anjani (ANO) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:05 PM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:08 AM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:23 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 10:02 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103,50103 running status,50103 train running status,50103 ratnagiri passenger train,50103 train,dadar ratnagiri 50103,50103 dadar ratnagiri,50103 train schedule,50103 current status,50103 train status,50103 live status,50103 dadar ratnagiri passenger,50103 current running status,current lovatoin of 50103 down dader ratnagiri passenger,rail enquiry