Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Passenger
Running train status for 01st of March 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-02-2015) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Diva (DIVA) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 PM N/A
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 PM N/A
Kalamboli (KLMG) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Kolad (KOL) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Indapur (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Goregaon Road (GNO) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Vinhere (VINH) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:44 PM N/A
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 09:13 PM 09:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 PM N/A
Anjani (ANO) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:04 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 PM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of March 2015 at 12:16 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103,50103 running status,50103 train running status,50103 running location,50103 current time ,50103 current running status,passenger 50103 time,dadar ratnagiri 50103,50103 runing status,50103 train,passenger 50103,50103 dadar ratnagiri,50103 train status,50103 tren stetas,rail enquiry