Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Passenger
Running train status for 03rd of June 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jite (JITE) at 06:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:50 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:16 PM 15 Mins. Late
Diva (DIVA) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:53 PM 40 Mins. Late
Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 05:07 PM 41 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Departed 05:22 PM 46 Mins. Late
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:42 PM 04:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Kalamboli (KLMG) 04:47 PM 04:48 PM Departed 05:33 PM 46 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:45 PM 47 Mins. Late
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 06:04 PM 53 Mins. Late
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 06:23 PM 59 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:37 PM 58 Mins. Late
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Kolad (KOL) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Indapur (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:45 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:56 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Goregaon Road (GNO) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:14 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:23 PM 08:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:33 PM 08:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Vinhere (VINH) 08:44 PM 08:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 PM N/A
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:54 PM 08:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 09:13 PM 09:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 PM N/A
Anjani (ANO) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:04 PM 10:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 10:14 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:11 PM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:22 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 10:39 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 10:54 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:17 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of June 2015 at 06:49 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
50103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103 running status,50103 current running status,50103 train running status,50103 current time ,50103 running location,50103 dadar ratnagiri,50103 live status,dadar ratnagiri 50103,passenger 50103 time,50103 train,50103 runing status,passenger 50103,50103 train status,rail enquiry