Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Passenger
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Panvel (PNVL) at 05:08 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 03:35 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Departed 04:00 PM 1 Mins. Before
Diva (DIVA) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Departed 04:17 PM 2 Mins. Late
Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Departed 04:32 PM 3 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:46 PM 7 Mins. Late
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 PM N/A
Kalamboli (KLMG) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Departed 04:57 PM 7 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:08 PM 10 Mins. Late
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 PM N/A
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Kolad (KOL) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Indapur (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Goregaon Road (GNO) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Vinhere (VINH) 08:40 PM 08:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Anjani (ANO) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:37 PM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 05:21 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103,50103 running status,50103 train running status,50103 ratnagiri passenger train,50103 train,50103 dadar ratnagiri,dadar ratnagiri 50103,50103 current status,50103 train schedule,50103 train status,50103 live status,50103 current running status,running status of train no 50103,50103 dadar ratnagiri passenger,rail enquiry