Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Dadar Passenger
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 67 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Diwan Khavati (DWV) at 09:57 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (Cenral Railway) (DR) 12:00 AM 03:35 PM Departed 03:54 PM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Departed 04:20 PM 22 Mins. Late
Diva Jn. (DIVA) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Departed 04:34 PM 21 Mins. Late
DATIVLI (DTVL) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:41 PM 22 Mins. Late
NILAJE (NIIJ) 04:26 PM 04:27 PM Departed 04:48 PM 22 Mins. Late
Taloja Panchnand (TPND) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Departed 05:02 PM 26 Mins. Late
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:41 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
KALAMBOLI GOODS (KLMG) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Departed 05:11 PM 27 Mins. Late
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Departed 05:21 PM 23 Mins. Late
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Departed 05:36 PM 25 Mins. Late
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:53 PM 29 Mins. Late
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Departed 06:06 PM 27 Mins. Late
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Departed 06:23 PM 29 Mins. Late
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Departed 06:42 PM 23 Mins. Late
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 07:11 PM 37 Mins. Late
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Departed 07:30 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kolad (KOL) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Departed 07:47 PM 10 Mins. Late
Indapur (H) (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:54 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Departed 08:12 PM 15 Mins. Late
Goregaon Road (H) (GNO) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Departed 08:32 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sape-Wamne (H) (SAPE) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Departed 09:31 PM 61 Mins. Late
VINHERE (VINH) 08:40 PM 08:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Diwan Khavati (DWV) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Departed 09:57 PM 67 Mins. Late
Khed (KHED) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Anjani (ANO) 09:39 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 10:19 PM 10:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 11:00 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:07 AM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 11:15 PM 11:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 11:56 PM 11:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 12:10 AM 12:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 10:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
50103,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103 running status,50103 train running status,50103 current running status,dadar 50103.com,50103 current time ,50103 running location,dadar ratnagiri 50103,50103 dadar ratnagiri,50103 live status,passenger 50103 time,50103 train,50103 runing status,passenger 50103,rail enquiry