Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Passenger
Running train status for 22nd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (21-10-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Diva (DIVA) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Kalamboli (KLMG) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Kolad (KOL) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Indapur (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Goregaon Road (GNO) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Vinhere (VINH) 08:40 PM 08:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Anjani (ANO) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:22nd of October 2014 at 11:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103,50103 running status,50103 train running status,50103 ratnagiri passenger train,50103 train,50103 dadar ratnagiri,dadar ratnagiri 50103,50103 current status,50103 train schedule,50103 live status,50103 train status,50103 current running status,current lovatoin of 50103 down dader ratnagiri passenger,50103 dadar ratnagiri passenger,rail enquiry