Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

50103 - Passenger
Running train status for 01st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-07-2014) running status for Passenger.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Dadar (cenral Railway) (DR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dadar (DR) Source 03:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 04:01 PM 04:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Diva (DIVA) 04:15 PM 04:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Nilaje (NIIJ) 04:29 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Taloja Panchand (TPND) 04:39 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Navade Road (NVRD) 04:45 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 PM N/A
Kalamboli (KLMC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Panvel (PNVL) 04:58 PM 05:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 PM N/A
Somtane (SMNE) 05:11 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Rasayani (RSYI) 05:18 PM 05:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Apta (APTA) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Jite (JITE) 05:39 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Hamarapur (HMRR) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Pen (PEN) 05:54 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Kasu (KASU) 06:19 PM 06:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 PM N/A
Nagothane (NGTN) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Roha (ROHA) 07:17 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Kolad (KOL) 07:37 PM 07:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Indapur (INP) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Mangaon (MNI) 07:57 PM 07:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Goregaon Road (GNO) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Veer (VEER) 08:15 PM 08:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Sape Wamne (SAPE) 08:22 PM 08:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Karanjadi (KFD) 08:30 PM 08:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Vinhere (VINH) 08:40 PM 08:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Diwankhavati (DWV) 08:50 PM 08:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Khed (KHED) 09:11 PM 09:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Anjani (ANO) 09:24 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 PM N/A
Chiplun (CHI) 09:59 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Kamathe (KMAH) 10:10 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 PM N/A
Savarda (SVX) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 PM N/A
Aravali Road (AVRD) 10:40 PM 10:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 PM N/A
Sangmeshwar (SGR) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Ukshi (UKC) 11:27 PM 11:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Bhoke (BOKE) 11:42 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 PM N/A
Ratnagiri (RN) 12:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of August 2014 at 03:18 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/50103,50103 train running status,50103,50103 running status,50103 railway status,50103 tren stetas,50103 dadar ratnagiri passenger,50103 train,50103 ratnagiri passenger train,50103 train schedule,50103 dadar ratnagiri,train no 50103,current position of train 50103,http://railenquiry.in/availability/50103/DR/RN/GN/Ratnagiri-Pass,running status of train no 50103,rail enquiry