Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22912 - Shipra Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Shipra Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Howrah (HWH) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Howrah Jn (HWH) Source 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 08:42 PM 08:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 10:17 PM 10:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Nsc Bose J Gomo (GMO) 10:51 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Parasnath (PNME) 11:16 PM 11:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Koderma (KQR) 12:20 AM 12:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 AM N/A
Gaya Jn (GAYA) 01:45 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Dehri On Sone (DOS) 02:56 AM 02:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:56 AM N/A
Sasaram (SSM) 03:11 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Bhabua Road (BBU) 03:44 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 04:50 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 05:40 AM 05:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:41 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:08 AM 06:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 06:22 AM 06:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 07:50 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 08:56 AM 08:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 10:05 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Ganj Basoda (BAQ) 06:37 PM 06:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Vidisha (BHS) 07:07 PM 07:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Shujalpur (SJP) 09:52 PM 09:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 11:35 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Dewas (DWX) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Indore Jn Bg (INDB) 01:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 02:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22912,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22912,22912 running status,22912 train running status,shipra express 22912,shipra express 22912 running status,running status of 22912,22912 shipra express,22912 train,22912 current running status,Rail 22912 shipra express current running status,22912 SHIPRA EXP,train no 22912,train running status 22912,22912 shipra express running status,rail enquiry