Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22869 - Vskp Mas Sf Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 72 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Samalkot Jn. (SLO) at 10:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) Source 07:10 PM Departed 07:10 PM No Delay
Duvvada (DVD) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:53 PM 10 Mins. Late
Anakapalle (AKP) 08:01 PM 08:03 PM Departed 09:06 PM 65 Mins. Late
Narasingapalli (NASP) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Departed 09:27 PM 71 Mins. Late
Tuni (TUNI) 08:45 PM 08:47 PM Departed 10:06 PM 81 Mins. Late
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 09:35 PM 09:37 PM Departed 10:47 PM 72 Mins. Late
Rajahmundry (RJY) 10:26 PM 10:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Eluru (EE) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:25 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 03:30 AM 03:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 04:46 AM 04:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 06:05 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 08:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 11:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22869 train running status,22869,22869 todaytiming,22869 train,22869 running status,train no 22869,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22869,22869 train status,running status of train 22869,train no:-22869 running status,22869 availabil seat availability,22869 train schedule,22869 train live status,22869 train current status,Train running status 22869,rail enquiry