Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22618 - Tpty Sbc Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-10-2014) running status for Tpty Sbc Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 03:56 PM 03:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 04:53 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 PM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 07:08 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:08 PM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:40 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 09:30 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22618 train running status,train number 22618,22618 running status,22618 train schedule,train no 22618,22618,train 22618,22618 train,22618 / TPTY SBC EXP status,22618 train route,train number 22618 availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22618,22618 to ypr,22618train running status,train 22618 katpadi to Bangalore seat availability,rail enquiry