Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22618 - Tpty Sbc Express
Running train status for 20th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 21, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 08:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 02:50 PM Departed 02:50 PM No Delay
Pakala Jn (PAK) 03:29 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:34 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chittoor (CTO) 03:57 PM 03:58 PM Departed 04:08 PM 12 Mins. Late
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 05:00 PM 05:02 PM Departed 05:08 PM 8 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Departed 07:13 PM No Delay
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:03 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:15 PM 08:20 PM Departed 08:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:40 PM Destination Departed 08:30 PM 10 Mins. Before
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22618 running status today,22618 train running status,train number 22618,22618 train schedule,22618 running status,22618,train no 22618,train 22618,22618 train,22618 train route,train number 22618 availability,22618 to ypr,train 22618 katpadi to Bangalore seat availability,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22618,22618 express,rail enquiry