Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22406 - Anvt Bgp G Rath
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Anvt Bgp G Rath.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:02 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:06 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:22 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rjndr Ngr Bihar (RJPB) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanganj (SGG) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22406,22406 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22406,22406 train running status,running status of 22406,Train running status 22406,running status 22406,runing status of train garib rath 22406 at kanpur,22406 current running status,running status of train no 22406,train no 22406,running status of train 22406,22406 garib rath running status,22406 train,22406 current status,rail enquiry