Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22406 - Anvt Bgp G Rath
Running train status for 24th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 11 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Phaphund (PHD) at 09:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 04:55 PM Departed 04:55 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Departed 07:13 PM 52 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Departed 08:03 PM 11 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:12 PM 10:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:16 AM 12:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:27 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:22 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:33 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:57 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:53 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:26 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of November 2014 at 09:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22406,22406 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22406,22406 train running status,running status of 22406,running status 22406,runing status of train garib rath 22406 at kanpur,train no 22406,22406 garib rath running status,running status of train 22406,running status of train no 22406,22406 current running status,current running status of 22406,Train no 22406 running status,Train running status 22406,rail enquiry