Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22406 - Anvt Bgp G Rath
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Khurja Jn. (KRJ) at 09:51 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Anand Vihar Trm (ANVT) Source 05:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 06:21 PM 06:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 07:52 PM 07:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 10:02 PM 10:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 12:06 AM 12:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:06 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 02:22 AM 02:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 03:18 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 03:59 AM 04:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 AM N/A
Bihiya (BEA) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 04:42 AM 04:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:42 AM N/A
Bihta (BTA) 05:11 AM 05:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:55 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 AM N/A
Rajendranagar T (RJPB) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Abhaipur (AHA) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Jamalpur Jn (JMP) 09:15 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Bhagalpur (BGP) 10:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 10:00 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22406,22406 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22406,22406 train running status,running status of 22406,runing status of train garib rath 22406 at kanpur,running status 22406,running status of train 22406,running status of train no 22406,22406 current running status,Train running status 22406,22406 garib rath running status,train no 22406,train running status of 22406,current running status of 22406,rail enquiry