Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22181 - Jbp Nzm Express
Running train status for 18th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 35 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Karari (KRQ) at 11:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:49 PM 19 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:35 PM 20 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Departed 06:16 PM 30 Mins. Late
Damoh (DMO) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Departed 06:33 PM 26 Mins. Late
Patharia (PHA) 06:29 PM 06:31 PM Departed 06:55 PM 26 Mins. Late
Saugor (SGO) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Departed 07:31 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khurai (KYE) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:21 PM 23 Mins. Late
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Departed 08:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Departed 09:53 PM 28 Mins. Late
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Departed 11:08 PM 23 Mins. Late
Gwalior (GWL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of December 2014 at 11:50 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22181,22181 train running status,22181 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22181,22181 live train running status,22181 train,train 22181,train no 22181,running status of 22181,22181 current running status,22181 current status,train number 22181 running status,22181TRAINTIMETABLE,current status of train no 22181,www.22181 rannig stutas,rail enquiry