Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22181 - Jbp Nzm Express
Running train status for 27th of March 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Rithi (REI) at 05:19 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:33 PM 18 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 06:29 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:54 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:18 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of March 2015 at 05:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22181,22181 train running status,22181 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22181,22181 train,train 22181,22181 current running status,train no 22181,22181 live train running status,running status of 22181,22181 current status,22181 train status,train no 22181 running status,train 22181 running status,Current status of 22181 ,rail enquiry