Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22181 - Jbp Nzm Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Majhgawanphatak (MJGP) at 05:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:44 PM 14 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 06:29 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 05:27 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22181,22181 train running status,22181 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22181,22181 live train running status,train 22181,22181 train,22181 current status,train number 22181 running status,running status of 22181,22181 current running status,train no 22181,current status of train no 22181,22181TRAINTIMETABLE,runing position of t no 22181,rail enquiry