Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22181 - Jbp Nzm Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Jbp Nzm Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:45 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 06:08 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22181,22181 train running status,22181 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22181,22181 live train running status,train no 22181,running status of 22181,train 22181,current status of train no 22181,22181 train,22181 current running status,22181 current status,Current status of 22181 ,runing position of t no 22181,current position of 22181,rail enquiry