Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22181 - Jbp Nzm Express
Running train status for 27th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-04-2015) running status for Jbp Nzm Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jabalpur (JBP) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Bandakpur (BNU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 06:07 PM 06:09 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:07 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 06:29 PM 06:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 07:14 PM 07:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Bina Malkhedi (MAKR) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:45 PM 10:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:05 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of April 2015 at 12:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22181,22181 train running status,22181 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22181,22181 train,22181 current running status,train 22181,train no 22181,running status of 22181,22181 train status,22181 current status,22181 live train running status,Current status of 22181 ,train no 22181 running status,train 22181 running status,rail enquiry