Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

22181 - Jbp Nzm Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 15 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Salaia (SYA) at 05:26 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jabalpur (JBP) Source 03:00 PM Departed 03:00 PM No Delay
Sihora Road (SHR) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Departed 03:39 PM 9 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 04:15 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bandakpur (BNU) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Damoh (DMO) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Patharia (PHA) 06:26 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:41 PM N/A
Saugor (SGO) 07:05 PM 07:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Khurai (KYE) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 PM N/A
Malkhedi (MAKR) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 09:25 PM 09:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:45 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 12:07 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 02:53 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 05:20 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 05:35 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
22181,22181 train running status,22181 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/22181,22181 live train running status,22181 current status,running status of 22181,current status of train no 22181,22181 train,runing position of t no 22181,Current status of 22181 ,22181 current running status,22181train,train 22181,train running status 22181,rail enquiry