Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19226 - Jat Bti Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Bathinda Jn. (BTI) at 09:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:25 PM Departed 09:45 PM No Delay
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 10:10 PM 27 Mins. Late
Samba (SMBX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:31 PM 31 Mins. Late
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Departed 10:48 PM 32 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Departed 11:18 PM 32 Mins. Late
Pathankot (PTK) 11:30 PM 11:50 PM Departed 11:57 PM 27 Mins. Late
Gurdaspur (GSP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Departed 01:06 AM 40 Mins. Late
Dhariwal (DHW) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Departed 01:22 AM 42 Mins. Late
Batala Jn (BAT) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Departed 01:43 AM 43 Mins. Late
Verka Jn (VKA) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Departed 02:30 AM 65 Mins. Late
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 01:55 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:45 AM 50 Mins. Late
Beas (BEAS) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Departed 03:58 AM 75 Mins. Late
Jalandhar City (JUC) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Departed 04:30 AM 60 Mins. Late
Kapurthala (KXH) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Departed 05:22 AM 74 Mins. Late
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:57 AM 54 Mins. Late
Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Departed 06:08 AM 54 Mins. Late
Makhu (MXH) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Departed 06:42 AM 56 Mins. Late
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Departed 07:00 AM 48 Mins. Late
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 07:05 AM 07:25 AM Departed 07:43 AM 38 Mins. Late
Faridkot (FDK) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Departed 08:32 AM 34 Mins. Late
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Departed 08:45 AM 33 Mins. Late
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:32 AM 08:34 AM Departed 09:07 AM 35 Mins. Late
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 09:35 AM Destination Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Last Updated:19th of April 2014 at 09:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19226,19226 train running status,train no 19226,train 19226,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19226,train no 19226 status,19226 runing status,19226 train,train running status 19226,19226 running status,train running status of 19226,train no 19226 running status,19226tiran,Train 19226,real time of train no.19226 at kapurthala,rail enquiry