Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19226 - Jat Bti Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-10-2014) running status for Jat Bti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 11:30 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Verka Jn (VKA) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 01:55 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:43 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Kapurthala (KXH) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 AM N/A
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Makhu (MXH) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 07:05 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 07:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19226,train 19226,train no 19226,19226 train running status,live status of train no.19226,location of train no 19226,19226 running status,train no 19226 status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19226,train running status 19226,19226 train,train running status of 19226,19226 train live status,Train 19226,real time of train no.19226 at kapurthala,rail enquiry