Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19226 - Jat Bti Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dinanagar (DNN) at 12:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 09:25 PM Departed 09:35 PM No Delay
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 09:43 PM 09:45 PM Departed 09:55 PM 12 Mins. Late
Samba (SMBX) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Departed 10:20 PM 20 Mins. Late
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Departed 10:36 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 10:46 PM 10:48 PM Departed 11:10 PM 24 Mins. Late
Pathankot (PTK) 11:30 PM 11:50 PM Departed 11:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gurdaspur (GSP) 12:26 AM 12:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 12:40 AM 12:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Verka Jn (VKA) 01:25 AM 01:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 01:55 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 02:43 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 03:30 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Kapurthala (KXH) 04:08 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 05:14 AM 05:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 AM N/A
Makhu (MXH) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:11 AM N/A
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 06:12 AM 06:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 07:05 AM 07:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 08:12 AM 08:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 08:32 AM 08:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 09:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 01:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19226,19226 train running status,train no 19226,train 19226,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19226,train no 19226 status,19226 runing status,19226 train,train running status 19226,19226 running status,train no 19226 running status,train running status of 19226,19226tiran,Train 19226,real time of train no.19226 at kapurthala,rail enquiry