Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19226 - Jat Bti Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Jat Bti Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijiypur Jammu (VJPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hira Nagar (HRNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pathankot (PTK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gurdaspur (GSP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhariwal (DHW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Batala Jn (BAT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Verka Jn (VKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Amritsar Jn (ASR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Beas (BEAS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jalandhar City (JUC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kapurthala (KXH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sultanpur Lodi (SQR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lohian Khas Jn (LNK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Makhu (MXH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mallanwala Khas (MWX) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozpur Cant (FZR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faridkot (FDK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kot Kapura (KKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangsar Jaitu (GJUT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhatinda Jn (BTI) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 09:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19226,train 19226,19226 train running status,train no 19226,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19226,train no 19226 status,19226 runing status,19226tiran,19226 train,19226 running status,train no 19226 running status,train running status 19226,train running status of 19226,current status of train no 19226,location of train no 19226,rail enquiry