Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19167 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-04-2014) running status for Sabarmati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 09:39 PM 09:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:45 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:30 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 07:19 AM 07:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 10:18 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:40 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 01:02 PM 01:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 01:29 PM 01:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:20 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 04:36 PM 04:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:15 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:54 PM 05:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:15 PM 06:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ait (AIT) 06:42 PM 06:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 07:38 PM 07:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 10:28 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 11:41 PM 11:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:50 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 02:55 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 04:25 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:26 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:30 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19167,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19167,19167 running status,19167 train running status,sabarmati express 19167,Train 19167,19167 train,19167train runing statas,train no 19167,running status of 19167,sabarmati exp 19167,19167 current status,train no 19167 running status,19167 sabarmati exp,19167 train status,rail enquiry