Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19167 - Sabarmati Express
Running train status for 18th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (17-09-2014) running status for Sabarmati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) Source 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 08:57 PM 08:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 PM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 09:23 PM 09:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 09:39 PM 09:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 09:59 PM 10:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 10:45 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 PM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 12:33 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 01:30 AM 01:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 01:54 AM 01:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 03:25 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 04:02 AM 04:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 04:30 AM 04:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn (UJN) 05:30 AM 05:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 06:16 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 06:53 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 07:17 AM 07:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 07:51 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Pachor Road (PFR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 08:53 AM 08:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 AM N/A
Chachaura Bngj (CBK) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 09:57 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Vijay Pur (VJP) 10:15 AM 10:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 10:23 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 11:15 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 12:11 PM 12:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:02 PM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 01:22 PM 01:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 PM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 03:17 PM 03:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 PM N/A
Jakhalaun (JLN) 03:31 PM 03:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 PM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 03:45 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 04:21 PM 04:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 04:44 PM 04:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 05:05 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 PM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:46 PM 05:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 06:10 PM 06:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 PM N/A
Ait (AIT) 06:40 PM 06:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 07:13 PM 07:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:38 PM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 08:00 PM 08:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 10:20 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 11:10 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 11:42 PM 11:44 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 PM N/A
Lucknow Nr (LKO) 12:50 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 02:56 AM 02:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn (FD) 04:05 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 04:26 AM 04:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 04:55 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Akbarpur (ABP) 05:26 AM 05:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 05:47 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 06:40 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 07:30 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 09:50 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Last Updated:18th of September 2014 at 07:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19167,19167 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19167,19167 train running status,sabarmati express 19167,Train 19167,train no 19167,19167 train,running status of 19167,sabarmati exp 19167,train no.19167,19167train runing statas,19167 current status,19167 train status,Running status 19167,rail enquiry