Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19167 - Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabamati Express
Running train status for 01st of July 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-06-2015) running status for Ahmedabad - Varanasi Sabamati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahemadavad Kheda Road (MHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn. (ND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Anand Jn. (ANND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn. (BRC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn. (GDA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn. (RTM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn. (NAD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ujjain Jn. (UJN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tarana Road (TAN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maksi (MKC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shajapur (SFY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sarangpur (SFW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pachora Road (PFR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Biyavra Rajgarh (BRRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chachaura-Binaganj (CBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumbhraj (KHRJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijaypur (VJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ruthiyai (RTA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guna (GUNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ashok Nagar (ASKN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipraigaon (PIA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mungaoli (MNV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bina Jn. (BINA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhaura (DUA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jakhlaun (JLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalitpur (LAR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Talbahat (TBT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babina (BAB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhansi Jn. (JHS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chirgaon (CGN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Moth (MOTH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ait Jn. (AIT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Orai (ORAI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalpi (KPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pokhrayan (PHN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lalpur (LLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimsen (BZM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn. (ON) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LKO) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Daryabad (DYD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rudauli (RDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Faizabad Jn. (FD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ayodhya (AY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Goshainganj (GGJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akbarpur Jn. (ABP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malipur (MLPR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn. (SHG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn. (JNU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn. (BSB) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of July 2015 at 07:00 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19167,19167 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19167,19167 train running status,19167 train,sabarmati express 19167,Train 19167,train no 19167,running status of 19167,19167 live running status,livestatuoftrain no. 19167,19167 current running status,sabarmati express 19167 running status,sabarmati exp 19167,current running status of sabarmati express 19167,rail enquiry