Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19109 - Gujarat Queen
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 14 Minutes
Train Arrived at Ahmedabad Jn. (ADI) at 10:29 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Valsad (BL) Source 04:05 AM Departed 04:05 AM No Delay
Dungri (DGI) 04:14 AM 04:16 AM Departed 04:18 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bilimora Jn (BIM) 04:24 AM 04:26 AM Departed 04:28 AM 4 Mins. Late
Amalsad (AML) 04:32 AM 04:34 AM Departed 04:37 AM 5 Mins. Late
Navsari (NVS) 04:48 AM 04:50 AM Departed 04:53 AM 5 Mins. Late
Maroli (MRL) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Departed 05:04 AM 6 Mins. Late
Sachin (SCH) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Departed 05:15 AM 9 Mins. Late
Udhna Jn (UDN) 05:19 AM 05:21 AM Departed 05:25 AM 6 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 05:38 AM 05:43 AM Departed 05:38 AM No Delay
Sayan (SYN) 05:56 AM 05:58 AM Departed 06:03 AM 5 Mins. Late
Kim (KIM) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 06:30 AM 22 Mins. Late
Kosamba Jn (KSB) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Departed 06:41 AM 24 Mins. Late
Panoli (PAO) 06:24 AM 06:26 AM Departed 06:50 AM 24 Mins. Late
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 06:34 AM 06:36 AM Departed 07:01 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bharuch Jn (BH) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 07:13 AM 22 Mins. Late
Nabipur (NIU) 07:02 AM 07:04 AM Departed 07:25 AM 21 Mins. Late
Palej (PLJ) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Departed 07:43 AM 27 Mins. Late
Miyagam Karjan (MYG) 07:27 AM 07:29 AM Departed 07:58 AM 29 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 08:00 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:25 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vasad Jn (VDA) 08:25 AM 08:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:39 AM N/A
Anand Jn (ANND) 08:42 AM 08:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 AM N/A
Kanjari Boriyav (KBRV) 08:52 AM 08:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Nadiad Jn (ND) 09:03 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Mhmdvd Kheda Rd (MHD) 09:19 AM 09:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:33 AM N/A
Barejadi (BJD) 09:32 AM 09:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Maninagar (MAN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) 10:15 AM Destination Departed 10:29 AM 14 Mins. Late
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 10:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19109,19109 train running status,19109 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19109,19109 train,train 19109,Train no 19109,19109 train status ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/19109/BL/ADI/GN/GUJARAT-QUEEN,19109 status,19109 train schedule,19109 current status,running status of 19109,19109 train seat availaby,current postion of train 19109,rail enquiry