Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19045 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Itarsi Jn. (ET) at 08:25 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 09:35 AM Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Udhna Jn (UDN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Departed 09:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vyara (VYA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 11:07 AM 33 Mins. Late
Navapur (NWU) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:42 AM 29 Mins. Late
Nandurbar (NDB) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:42 PM 22 Mins. Late
Dondaicha (DDE) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:16 PM 10 Mins. Late
Amalner (AN) 02:10 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:10 PM No Delay
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Raver (RV) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Departed 04:36 PM 12 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 04:55 PM 17 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 05:50 PM 5 Mins. Before
Harda (HD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:25 PM 5 Mins. Before
Pipariya (PPI) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 08:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19045,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19045,train live 19045,19045 running status,Running status of 19045,19045 train running status,19045 tatkal seat availity,train no 19045,Train 19045,http://railenquiry.in/availability/19045/ST/CPR/GN/TAPTI-GANGA-EXPRESS,19045 runig riport,19045 train,19045 tapti ganga exp,19045.tapti.ganga,www.tapti ganga 19045.com,rail enquiry