Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19045 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-08-2014) running status for Tapti Ganga Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Surat (ST) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Udhna Jn (UDN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Vyara (VYA) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 AM N/A
Navapur (NWU) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Nandurbar (NDB) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Dondaicha (DDE) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Amalner (AN) 02:10 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 04:24 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:45 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 10:21 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:40 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 AM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 03:49 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19045,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19045,Running status of 19045,19045 tatkal seat availity,19045 running status,19045 train running status,19045.tapti.ganga,http://railenquiry.in/availability/19045/ST/CPR/GN/TAPTI-GANGA-EXPRESS,train no 19045,train running position 19045,TAPTI GANGA EXP 19045,19045 train,19045 tapti ganga,19045 tapti ganga exp,19045 runig riport,rail enquiry