Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19045 - Tapti Ganga Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 50 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Gaipura (GAE) at 08:39 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Surat (ST) Source 09:35 AM Departed 09:35 AM No Delay
Udhna Jn (UDN) 09:42 AM 09:44 AM Departed 09:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vyara (VYA) 10:31 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:35 AM 1 Mins. Late
Navapur (NWU) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:18 AM 5 Mins. Late
Nandurbar (NDB) 12:20 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:20 PM No Delay
Dondaicha (DDE) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:05 PM 1 Mins. Before
Amalner (AN) 02:10 PM 02:13 PM Departed 02:14 PM 4 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:06 PM 4 Mins. Before
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 03:45 PM 03:55 PM Departed 04:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 04:38 PM 04:40 PM Departed 05:16 PM 38 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:55 PM 06:00 PM Departed 06:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Harda (HD) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:40 PM 42 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:30 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:55 PM 25 Mins. Late
Pipariya (PPI) 09:31 PM 09:33 PM Departed 10:26 PM 55 Mins. Late
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:01 AM 12:10 AM Departed 12:45 AM 44 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 01:10 AM 01:20 AM Departed 02:23 AM 73 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 02:45 AM 02:55 AM Departed 03:35 AM 50 Mins. Late
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:00 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Shankargarh (SRJ) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 05:48 AM 3 Mins. Before
Cheoki (COI) 06:38 AM 06:40 AM Departed 07:25 AM 50 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:30 AM 07:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 AM N/A
Chunar (CAR) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:13 AM N/A
Kashi (KEI) 10:20 AM 10:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 10:40 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Jaunpur Jn (JNU) 11:49 AM 11:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 PM N/A
Shahganj Jn (SHG) 01:00 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Azamgarh (AMH) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Muhammadabad (MMA) 02:25 PM 02:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:55 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Rasra (RSR) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 PM N/A
Ballia (BUI) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Suraimanpur (SIP) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 06:35 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:55 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19045,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19045,train live 19045,Running status of 19045,19045 running status,19045 tatkal seat availity,19045 train running status,train no 19045,Train 19045,http://railenquiry.in/availability/19045/ST/CPR/GN/TAPTI-GANGA-EXPRESS,19045 runig riport,19045.tapti.ganga,19045 tapti ganga exp,19045 train,train running position 19045,rail enquiry