Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19039 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 24th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dara (DARA) at 01:59 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 10:40 PM Departed 10:40 PM No Delay
Andheri (ADH) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Departed 10:58 PM 2 Mins. Late
Borivali (BVI) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Departed 11:23 PM 7 Mins. Late
Boisar (BOR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Departed 12:39 AM 20 Mins. Late
Valsad (BL) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:16 AM 18 Mins. Late
Surat (ST) 03:03 AM 03:08 AM Departed 03:03 AM No Delay
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Departed 04:19 AM 25 Mins. Late
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:02 AM 05:12 AM Departed 05:27 AM 25 Mins. Late
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:15 AM 06:18 AM Departed 06:17 AM 2 Mins. Late
Dahod (DHD) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:37 AM 24 Mins. Late
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Departed 08:10 AM 33 Mins. Late
Bamnia (BMI) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Departed 08:42 AM 34 Mins. Late
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Departed 09:25 AM 5 Mins. Before
Khachrod (KUH) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Departed 10:15 AM 3 Mins. Late
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 10:33 AM 22 Mins. Before
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Departed 11:17 AM 3 Mins. Late
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:36 AM 3 Mins. Late
Chau Mahla (CMU) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 11:55 AM 2 Mins. Late
Suwasra (SVA) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:14 PM 6 Mins. Late
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:31 PM 8 Mins. Late
Garot (GOH) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Departed 12:43 PM 10 Mins. Late
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Departed 01:04 PM 11 Mins. Late
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Departed 01:20 PM 12 Mins. Late
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Departed 01:30 PM 10 Mins. Late
Morak (MKX) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Departed 01:43 PM 11 Mins. Late
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 08:09 PM 08:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:41 PM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:19 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Snarayan Chapia (SNC) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:23 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:40 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Pipraich (PPC) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 PM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Khada (KZA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 PM N/A
Paniahwa (PNYA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:31 PM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 07:17 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:27 PM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of April 2014 at 02:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19039,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19039,19039 train running status,Train 19039,19039 running status,19039train position,19039 train,Bor to Bug 19039,AVADH EXP 19039,Running status of 19039,19039 current running status,Train no 19039,19039 st to nke,19039 avadh express,Current status of 19039,rail enquiry