Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19039 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (14-04-2014) running status for Avadh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:03 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:02 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:15 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 10:12 AM 10:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 11:14 AM 11:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 12:08 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Garot (GOH) 12:33 PM 12:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:53 PM 12:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:20 PM 01:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Morak (MKX) 01:32 PM 01:34 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:40 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 05:50 PM 05:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:02 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:23 PM 07:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 08:09 PM 08:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 09:26 PM 09:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 09:45 PM 09:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:14 AM 07:16 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 07:41 AM 07:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 08:40 AM 08:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 09:20 AM 09:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:48 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Snarayan Chapia (SNC) 11:13 AM 11:14 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 12:34 PM 12:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 12:51 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:40 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pipraich (PPC) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khada (KZA) 03:43 PM 03:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Paniahwa (PNYA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 04:49 PM 04:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 05:21 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 06:34 PM 06:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 06:57 PM 06:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 07:17 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 09:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19039,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19039,19039 train running status,Train 19039,19039 running status,19039train position,19039 train,Bor to Bug 19039,AVADH EXP 19039,19039 current running status,Train no 19039,19039 st to nke,Running status of 19039,Current status of 19039,current running status of 19039,rail enquiry