Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

19039 - Avadh Express
Running train status for 01st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (31-08-2014) running status for Avadh Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bandra Terminus (BDTS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Source 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andheri (ADH) 10:56 PM 10:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Borivali (BVI) 11:16 PM 11:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Boisar (BOR) 12:19 AM 12:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Vapi (VAPI) 01:31 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 AM N/A
Valsad (BL) 01:58 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Surat (ST) 03:03 AM 03:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Ankleshwar Jn (AKV) 03:54 AM 03:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Vadodara Jn (BRC) 05:02 AM 05:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 AM N/A
Godhra Jn (GDA) 06:15 AM 06:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Dahod (DHD) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Meghnagar (MGN) 07:37 AM 07:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 AM N/A
Bamnia (BMI) 08:08 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 AM N/A
Ratlam Jn (RTM) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Khachrod (KUH) 10:13 AM 10:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Nagda Jn (NAD) 10:50 AM 10:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Mahidpur Road (MEP) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Vikramgarh Alot (VMA) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Chau Mahla (CMU) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Suwasra (SVA) 12:04 PM 12:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:04 PM N/A
Shamgarh (SGZ) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Garot (GOH) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Bhawani Mandi (BWM) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Jhalawar Road (JHW) 01:03 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 PM N/A
Ramganj Mandi (RMA) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Morak (MKX) 01:27 PM 01:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 PM N/A
Dakaniya Talav (DKNT) 02:08 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:08 PM N/A
Kota Jn (KOTA) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Lakheri (LKE) 03:21 PM 03:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 PM N/A
Indargarh (IDG) 03:35 PM 03:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Sawai Madhopur (SWM) 04:05 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:05 PM N/A
Gangapur City (GGC) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Shri Mahabirji (SMBJ) 06:00 PM 06:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Hindaun City (HAN) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Bayana Jn (BXN) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Rupbas (RBS) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Fatehpur Sikri (FTS) 08:16 PM 08:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Kiraoli (KLB) 08:34 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:33 PM N/A
Idgah Agra Jn (IDH) 09:21 PM 09:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Agra Fort (AF) 09:40 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:25 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 12:05 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 12:28 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 01:09 AM 01:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 04:35 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 AM N/A
Unnao Jn (ON) 05:07 AM 05:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 06:25 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Lucknow City (LC) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Badshahnagar (BNZ) 07:32 AM 07:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 AM N/A
Gomati Nagar (GTNR) 07:43 AM 07:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:42 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 08:10 AM 08:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Burhwal (BUW) 08:33 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Jarwal Road (JLD) 08:51 AM 08:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 AM N/A
Colonelganj (CLJ) 09:16 AM 09:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:16 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 09:55 AM 10:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:26 AM 10:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:28 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:42 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 AM N/A
Babhnan (BV) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:58 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 11:30 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 12:00 PM 12:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 PM N/A
Maghar (MHH) 12:13 PM 12:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Sahjanwa (SWA) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 01:40 PM 01:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Pipraich (PPC) 02:18 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:18 PM N/A
Kaptanganj Jn (CPJ) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Siswa Bazar (SBZ) 03:16 PM 03:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Paniahwa (PNYA) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Bagaha (BUG) 04:42 PM 04:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Harinagar (HIR) 05:08 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:21 PM N/A
Narkatiaganj Jn (NKE) 05:30 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Bettiah (BTH) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Sagauli Jn (SGL) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Bapudm Motihari (BMKI) 07:17 PM 07:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Chakia (CAA) 07:49 PM 07:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Mehsi (MAI) 08:04 PM 08:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Motipur (MTR) 08:26 PM 08:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 09:50 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of September 2014 at 04:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
19039,19039 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/19039,19039 running status,Train 19039,19039train position,AVADH EXP 19039,Bor to Bug 19039,19039 train,Running status of 19039,awadh exp 19039,train running status 19039,current running status of 19039,avad exp 19039,Train no 19039,rail enquiry