Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18520 - Ltt Vskp Express
Running train status for 25th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-10-2014) running status for Ltt Vskp Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 PM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 09:07 PM 09:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of October 2014 at 06:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18520,18520 train running status,18520 train runing status,18520 running status,Live train running status 18520,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,18520 train status,18520 current running status,18520 train,TRAIN NO 18520,18520 running,18520 live running status,Train no 18520 running status,train no 18520 current status,running status of 18520,rail enquiry