RailEnquiry

Loading..

18520 Ltt Vskp Express Live Running Status - 9 Mins Late
Start Date - 6 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Sanathnagar)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 1 Source Source No Delay 06:55 AM 06:55 AM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Pune Jn 1 10:15 AM 10:25 AM 10 Mins 10:20 AM 10:40 AM 20 Mins 175 Kms 3
3 Solapur 1 02:15 PM 02:50 PM 35 Mins 02:25 PM 03:03 PM 38 Mins 438 Kms 1
4 Gulbarga 1 04:30 PM 04:54 PM 24 Mins 04:32 PM 04:58 PM 26 Mins 551 Kms 1
5 Wadi Jn 1 05:40 PM 05:35 PM 5M Before 05:50 PM 05:50 PM No Delay 588 Kms 1
6 Tandur 1 06:44 PM 07:00 PM 16 Mins 06:45 PM 07:01 PM 16 Mins 658 Kms -
7 Vikarabad Jn 1 07:29 PM 07:37 PM 8 Mins 07:30 PM 07:39 PM 9 Mins 700 Kms -
8 Lingampalli 1 08:04 PM 08:13 PM 9 Mins 08:05 PM 08:14 PM 9 Mins 749 Kms -
9 Sanathnagar 1 08:27 PM 08:46 PM 19 Mins 08:27 PM 08:46 PM 19 Mins 763 Kms -
10 Secunderabad Jn 1 08:55 PM 09:02 PM 7 Mins 09:05 PM 09:07 PM 2 Mins 772 Kms 2
11 Moula Ali 1 09:07 PM 09:09 PM 2 Mins 09:08 PM 09:10 PM 2 Mins 778 Kms -
12 Kazipet Jn 1 11:29 PM 11:29 PM No Delay 11:30 PM 11:30 PM No Delay 912 Kms -
13 Vijayawada Jn 2 03:30 AM 03:30 AM No Delay 03:40 AM 03:40 AM No Delay 1133 Kms -
14 Gudivada Jn 2 05:04 AM 05:04 AM No Delay 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay 1176 Kms -
15 Kaikaluru 2 05:38 AM 05:38 AM No Delay 05:39 AM 05:39 AM No Delay 1205 Kms -
16 Akividu 2 05:57 AM 05:57 AM No Delay 05:58 AM 05:58 AM No Delay 1221 Kms -
17 Bhimavaram Town 2 06:24 AM 06:24 AM No Delay 06:25 AM 06:25 AM No Delay 1239 Kms -
18 Tanuku 2 06:59 AM 06:59 AM No Delay 07:00 AM 07:00 AM No Delay 1269 Kms -
19 Rajahmundry 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay 08:02 AM 08:02 AM No Delay 1308 Kms -
20 Visakhapatnam Jn 2 11:15 AM 11:15 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1509 Kms 3
Journey Done: 13 hrs 51 minLast Updated: 06 Jul, 2015 @ 09:14 PM
No Options are Available