Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18520 - Ltt Vskp Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 68 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pindial (PQL) at 11:43 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:26 AM 11 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:40 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 04:37 PM 7 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:40 PM No Delay
Tandur (TDU) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:05 PM 21 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:48 PM 19 Mins. Late
Lingampalli (LPI) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:40 PM 45 Mins. Late
Maula Ali (MLY) 09:07 PM 09:08 PM Departed 10:15 PM 68 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:36 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:46 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:32 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 11:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18520,18520 train running status,18520 running status,18520 train runing status,Live train running status 18520,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,18520 train status,18520 train,18520 running,18520 current running status,TRAIN NO 18520,Train no 18520 running status,train no 18520 current status,18520 train spot,18520 live running status,rail enquiry