Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18520 - Ltt Vskp Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Wadi Jn. (WADI) at 05:30 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:59 AM No Delay
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:50 AM 35 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:42 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Departed 04:43 PM 23 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:30 PM 10 Mins. Before
Tandur (TDU) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:20 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 PM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:20 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:57 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 06:04 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18520,18520 train running status,18520 running status,Live train running status 18520,18520running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,18520 train,train 18520,18520 train time table ,18520 train status,18520 train runing status,Train no 18520 running status,train 18520 running status,18520 current running status,TRAIN NO 18520,rail enquiry