Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18520 - Ltt Vskp Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 46 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ghanapur (GNP) at 11:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:25 AM 10 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:15 PM 02:25 PM Departed 02:45 PM 30 Mins. Late
Gulbarga (GR) 04:30 PM 04:32 PM Departed 05:01 PM 31 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:40 PM No Delay
Tandur (TDU) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:48 PM 19 Mins. Late
Lingampalli (LPI) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:30 PM 26 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:55 PM 09:05 PM Departed 09:25 PM 30 Mins. Late
Maula Ali (MLY) 09:07 PM 09:08 PM Departed 09:53 PM 46 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:29 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:30 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:16 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:15 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 11:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18520,18520 train running status,18520 train runing status,18520 running status,Live train running status 18520,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,18520 train status,18520 current running status,18520 train,TRAIN NO 18520,18520 running,Train no 18520 running status,18520 live running status,train no 18520 current status,18520 train spot,rail enquiry