Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18520 - Ltt Vskp Express
Running train status for 29th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-11-2014) running status for Ltt Vskp Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pune Jn (PUNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Solapur Jn (SUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gulbarga (GR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Wadi (WADI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Maula Ali (MLY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of November 2014 at 08:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18520,18520 train running status,18520 train runing status,18520 running status,Live train running status 18520,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,18520 current running status,18520 train status,18520 train,18520 running,TRAIN NO 18520,18520 live running status,Train no 18520 running status,train no 18520 current status,running status of 18520,rail enquiry