Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

18520 - Ltt Vskp Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 17, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Visakhapatnam (VSKP) at 11:15 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:55 AM Departed 06:55 AM No Delay
Pune Jn (PUNE) 10:15 AM 10:20 AM Departed 10:18 AM 3 Mins. Late
Solapur Jn (SUR) 02:35 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:32 PM 3 Mins. Before
Gulbarga (GR) 04:20 PM 04:22 PM Departed 04:57 PM 37 Mins. Late
Wadi (WADI) 05:40 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:40 PM No Delay
Tandur (TDU) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 07:07 PM 23 Mins. Late
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Departed 07:47 PM 18 Mins. Late
Lingampalli (LPI) 08:04 PM 08:05 PM Departed 08:42 PM 38 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 09:20 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:48 PM 28 Mins. Late
Maula Ali (MLY) 09:47 PM 09:48 PM Departed 10:25 PM 38 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 11:53 PM 11:55 PM Departed 12:01 AM 8 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 03:20 AM 03:50 AM Departed 03:10 AM 10 Mins. Before
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 05:09 AM 05:10 AM Departed 04:50 AM 19 Mins. Before
Kaikolur (KKLR) 05:38 AM 05:39 AM Departed 05:51 AM 13 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 05:57 AM 05:58 AM Departed 06:14 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 06:24 AM 06:25 AM Departed 06:35 AM 11 Mins. Late
Tanuku (TNKU) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:07 AM 8 Mins. Late
Rajamundry (RJY) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 07:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 11:15 AM Destination Departed 11:15 AM No Delay
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 11:45 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
18520,18520 train running status,18520 running status,train 18520,18520 train time table ,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/18520,Live train running status 18520,18520 train,Train no 18520 running status,TRAIN NO 18520,18520 running,18520 current running status,18520 train status,train 18520 running status,18520 live running status,rail enquiry