Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17430 - Rayalaseema Express
Running train status for 27th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (26-01-2015) running status for Rayalaseema Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Tirupati (TPTY) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Koduru (KOU) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Pullampet (PMT) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:03 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 AM N/A
Halakatta (HLKT) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 03:23 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of January 2015 at 03:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17430,17430 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17430,17430 running status,17430 train,Train no 17430 running status,train no.17430,17430 train status,Current status of train 17430,train no 17430,17430 current running status,17430 train live status,train 17430,running status of 17430,17430 train current status,rail enquiry