Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17430 - Rayalaseema Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 27 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Isivi (ESV) at 11:45 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:50 PM 10 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Departed 06:00 PM 38 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:21 PM 47 Mins. Late
Pullampet (PMT) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:32 PM 48 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:43 PM 47 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 07:01 PM 48 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:36 PM 33 Mins. Late
Kamalapuram (KKM) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:57 PM 31 Mins. Late
Yerraguntla (YA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:16 PM 36 Mins. Late
Muddanuru (MOO) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:35 PM 37 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:54 PM 31 Mins. Late
Tadipatri (TU) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Departed 09:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Gooty (GY) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Departed 10:04 PM 26 Mins. Late
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Departed 10:34 PM 9 Mins. Late
Adoni (AD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:35 PM 27 Mins. Late
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Halakatta (HLKT) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 03:23 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:57 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 11:51 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17430,17430 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17430,17430 running status,17430 train,Train no 17430 running status,train no.17430,17430 train status,Current status of train 17430,train 17430,17430 train live status,running status of 17430,17430 current running status,running status of rayalseema express(17430),17430 seat availability,rail enquiry