RailEnquiry

Loading..

17430 Rayalaseema Express Live Running Status - 48 Mins Late
Start Date - 5 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Mamanduru)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Tirupati Main 1 Source Source No Delay 04:25 PM 04:27 PM 2 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Renigunta Jn 1 04:40 PM 05:12 PM 32 Mins 04:42 PM 05:30 PM 48 Mins 9 Kms 1
3 Mamanduru 1 05:03 PM 05:47 PM 44 Mins 05:03 PM 05:47 PM 44 Mins 24 Kms -
4 Koduru 1 05:22 PM 06:06 PM 44 Mins 05:23 PM 06:07 PM 44 Mins 50 Kms 1
5 Obulavaripalli 1 05:34 PM 06:18 PM 44 Mins 05:35 PM 06:19 PM 44 Mins 63 Kms 1
6 Pullampet 1 05:44 PM 06:28 PM 44 Mins 05:45 PM 06:29 PM 44 Mins 74 Kms 1
7 Razampeta 1 05:56 PM 06:40 PM 44 Mins 05:58 PM 06:42 PM 44 Mins 84 Kms 1
8 Nandalur 1 06:13 PM 06:47 PM 34 Mins 06:15 PM 06:49 PM 34 Mins 95 Kms 1
9 Kadapa 1 07:03 PM 07:27 PM 24 Mins 07:05 PM 07:29 PM 24 Mins 134 Kms 3
10 Kamalapuram 1 07:26 PM 07:47 PM 21 Mins 07:27 PM 07:48 PM 21 Mins 158 Kms -
11 Yerraguntla 1 07:40 PM 08:01 PM 21 Mins 07:42 PM 08:03 PM 21 Mins 173 Kms -
12 Muddanuru 1 07:58 PM 08:19 PM 21 Mins 08:00 PM 08:21 PM 21 Mins 190 Kms -
13 Kondapuram 1 08:23 PM 08:34 PM 11 Mins 08:25 PM 08:36 PM 11 Mins 215 Kms -
14 Tadipatri 1 08:55 PM 09:06 PM 11 Mins 08:57 PM 09:08 PM 11 Mins 243 Kms -
15 Gooty Jn 1 09:38 PM 09:46 PM 8 Mins 09:40 PM 09:48 PM 8 Mins 291 Kms -
16 Guntakal Jn 1 10:25 PM 10:25 PM No Delay 10:30 PM 10:30 PM No Delay 319 Kms -
17 Adoni 1 11:08 PM 11:08 PM No Delay 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 371 Kms -
18 Mantralayam Road 1 11:48 PM 11:48 PM No Delay 11:50 PM 11:50 PM No Delay 412 Kms -
19 Raichur Jn 2 12:18 AM 12:18 AM No Delay 12:20 AM 12:20 AM No Delay 440 Kms -
20 Krishna 2 12:39 AM 12:39 AM No Delay 12:40 AM 12:40 AM No Delay 465 Kms -
21 Saidapur 2 12:59 AM 12:59 AM No Delay 01:00 AM 01:00 AM No Delay 485 Kms -
22 Yadgir 2 01:33 AM 01:33 AM No Delay 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 509 Kms -
23 Nalwar 2 01:59 AM 01:59 AM No Delay 02:00 AM 02:00 AM No Delay 534 Kms -
24 Halakatta 2 02:19 AM 02:19 AM No Delay 02:20 AM 02:20 AM No Delay 546 Kms -
25 Chittapur 2 03:09 AM 03:09 AM No Delay 03:10 AM 03:10 AM No Delay 561 Kms -
26 Malkhaid Road 2 03:23 AM 03:23 AM No Delay 03:24 AM 03:24 AM No Delay 570 Kms -
27 Sedam 2 03:33 AM 03:33 AM No Delay 03:34 AM 03:34 AM No Delay 583 Kms -
28 Kurgunta 2 03:43 AM 03:43 AM No Delay 03:44 AM 03:44 AM No Delay 591 Kms -
29 Nawandgi 2 03:52 AM 03:52 AM No Delay 03:53 AM 03:53 AM No Delay 598 Kms -
30 Tandur 2 04:09 AM 04:09 AM No Delay 04:10 AM 04:10 AM No Delay 616 Kms -
31 Vikarabad Jn 2 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 06:02 AM 06:02 AM No Delay 657 Kms -
32 Shankarpalli 2 06:49 AM 06:49 AM No Delay 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay 686 Kms -
33 Lingampalli 2 07:19 AM 07:19 AM No Delay 07:20 AM 07:20 AM No Delay 707 Kms -
34 Sanathnagar 2 07:44 AM 07:44 AM No Delay 07:45 AM 07:45 AM No Delay 721 Kms -
35 Begumpet 2 07:53 AM 07:53 AM No Delay 07:55 AM 07:55 AM No Delay 725 Kms -
36 Hyderabad Deccan Nampally 2 08:30 AM 08:30 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 731 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 20 minLast Updated: 05 Aug, 2015 @ 05:49 PM
No Options are Available