Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17430 - Rayalaseema Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Tadipatri (TU) at 08:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:45 PM 5 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:33 PM 11 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:50 PM 16 Mins. Late
Pullampet (PMT) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:02 PM 18 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:13 PM 17 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:26 PM 13 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Departed 06:59 PM 1 Mins. Before
Kamalapuram (KKM) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:26 PM No Delay
Yerraguntla (YA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 07:42 PM 2 Mins. Late
Muddanuru (MOO) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Departed 08:00 PM 2 Mins. Late
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:23 PM No Delay
Tadipatri (TU) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Departed 08:49 PM 6 Mins. Before
Gooty (GY) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:39 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:59 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 AM N/A
Halakatta (HLKT) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 03:23 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 09:15 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17430,17430 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17430,17430 running status,17430 train,Train no 17430 running status,train no.17430,Current status of train 17430,17430 train live status,17430 train status,running status of 17430,train 17430,running status of rayalseema express(17430),17430 current running status,17430 seat availability,rail enquiry