Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17430 - Rayalaseema Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 4 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Anantarajupet (ANE) at 05:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 04:40 PM No Delay
Koduru (KOU) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:25 PM 3 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Pullampet (PMT) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Razampeta (RJP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Nandalur (NRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Cuddapah (HX) 07:00 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Kamalapuram (KKM) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:55 PM 10:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:29 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 PM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Halakatta (HLKT) 02:32 AM 02:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 03:23 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:56 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:23 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 05:39 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17430,17430 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17430,17430 running status,17430 train,Train no 17430 running status,train no.17430,Current status of train 17430,17430 train status,running status of 17430,17430 train live status,train 17430,running status of rayalseema express(17430),17430 current running status,17430 train curent status,rail enquiry