Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17430 - Rayalaseema Express
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Arrived at Cuddapah (HX) at 07:34 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Tirupati (TPTY) Source 04:25 PM Departed 04:25 PM No Delay
Renigunta Jn (RU) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:15 PM 35 Mins. Late
Koduru (KOU) 05:22 PM 05:23 PM Departed 05:58 PM 36 Mins. Late
Obulavaripalli (OBVP) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 06:14 PM 40 Mins. Late
Pullampet (PMT) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:27 PM 43 Mins. Late
Razampeta (RJP) 05:56 PM 05:58 PM Departed 06:39 PM 43 Mins. Late
Nandalur (NRE) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Departed 06:54 PM 41 Mins. Late
Cuddapah (HX) 07:03 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:34 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kamalapuram (KKM) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 PM N/A
Yerraguntla (YA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Muddanuru (MOO) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Kondapuram (KDP) 08:23 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Tadipatri (TU) 08:55 PM 08:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:25 PM N/A
Gooty (GY) 09:38 PM 09:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Guntakal Jn (GTL) 10:25 PM 10:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 PM N/A
Adoni (AD) 11:08 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Manthralayam Rd (MALM) 11:48 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Raichur (RC) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Krishna (KSN) 12:39 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Saidapur (SADP) 12:59 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:29 AM N/A
Yadgir (YG) 01:33 AM 01:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:03 AM N/A
Nalwar (NW) 01:59 AM 02:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Halakatta (HLKT) 02:19 AM 02:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 AM N/A
Chittapur (CT) 03:09 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Malkhaid Road (MQR) 03:23 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Seram (SEM) 03:33 AM 03:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Kurgunta (KQT) 03:43 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Nawandgi (NAW) 03:52 AM 03:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Tandur (TDU) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 AM N/A
Vikarabad Jn (VKB) 06:00 AM 06:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 AM N/A
Shankarpalli (SKP) 06:49 AM 06:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 AM N/A
Lingampalli (LPI) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 AM N/A
Sanat Nagar (SNF) 07:44 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 AM N/A
Begampet (BMT) 07:53 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Hyderabad Decan (HYB) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 07:40 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17430,17430 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17430,17430 running status,17430 train,Train no 17430 running status,17430 train status,Train no17430,train no 17430,17430 current running status,17430 train live status,train no.17430,train 17430,17430 rayalaseema Express,17430 live status,rail enquiry