Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Balharshah (BPQ) at 01:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:35 PM No Delay
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:28 PM 39 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:43 PM 39 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:18 PM 44 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:31 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:48 PM 54 Mins. Late
Pindlai (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:14 PM 65 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:35 PM 65 Mins. Late
Hasanparthi Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Departed 07:09 PM 76 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Departed 07:24 PM 81 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Departed 07:37 PM 88 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 07:44 PM 87 Mins. Late
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Departed 07:55 PM 95 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 08:09 PM 95 Mins. Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 08:26 PM 87 Mins. Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Departed 08:38 PM 79 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 08:55 PM 87 Mins. Late
Peddempet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 09:03 PM 89 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 09:38 PM 114 Mins. Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 09:55 PM 121 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 10:06 PM 117 Mins. Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Departed 10:23 PM 124 Mins. Late
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:05 PM 41 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:50 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:19 PM 10 Mins. Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:39 PM 20 Mins. Late
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:58 PM 19 Mins. Late
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Departed 12:15 AM 26 Mins. Late
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:23 AM 9 Mins. Late
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Departed 12:33 AM 4 Mins. Late
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Departed 01:00 AM No Delay
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 01:36 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,17233 train status,Train no 17233 Spot position ,train no 17233,running status of 17233,17233 train,train 17233,17233 status,train no 17233 status,17233 train live status ,17233 running train status,rail enquiry