Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 30th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 40 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Jamikunta (JMKT) at 06:49 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:10 PM 21 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:34 PM 30 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:08 PM 34 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:18 PM 34 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:32 PM 38 Mins. Late
Pindial (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 05:47 PM 38 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:00 PM 30 Mins. Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Departed 06:24 PM 31 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Departed 06:38 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Departed 06:49 PM 40 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 PM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:08 PM N/A
Peddampet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:34 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 AM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:54 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of October 2014 at 07:03 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,train no 17233,17233 train status,17233train enquery,17233 train,Train no 17233 Spot position ,running status of 17233,train no 17233 status,17233 status,17233 running train status,train 17233,rail enquiry