Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 21st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-10-2014) running status for Bhagyanagar Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Secunderabad Jn. (SC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Pindial (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Peddampet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of October 2014 at 09:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,train no 17233,17233 train status,17233 train,17233train enquery,Train no 17233 Spot position ,running status of 17233,train no 17233 status,17233 status,17233 running train status,train 17233,rail enquiry