Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 27th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Ghatkesar (GT) at 05:01 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:44 PM N/A
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Pindial (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Peddampet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 PM N/A
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of November 2014 at 05:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,train no 17233,17233 train,17233 train status,17233train enquery,Train no 17233 Spot position ,running status of 17233,train no 17233 status,17233 status,train 17233,17233 train live status ,rail enquiry