Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Balharshah (BPQ) at 01:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:45 PM No Delay
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Departed 04:45 PM 56 Mins. Late
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 05:10 PM 66 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:27 PM 68 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:42 PM 68 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:52 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 06:06 PM 72 Mins. Late
Pindlai (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:18 PM 69 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:32 PM 62 Mins. Late
Hasanparthi Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Departed 07:30 PM 97 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Departed 07:43 PM 100 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Departed 08:02 PM 113 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 08:08 PM 111 Mins. Late
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:24 PM 06:25 PM Departed 08:18 PM 118 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:29 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 08:34 PM 120 Mins. Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 09:06 PM 127 Mins. Late
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Departed 09:17 PM 118 Mins. Late
Ramgundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Departed 09:28 PM 120 Mins. Late
Peddempet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Departed 09:38 PM 124 Mins. Late
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 09:48 PM 124 Mins. Late
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:49 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Departed 10:08 PM 134 Mins. Late
Belampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Departed 10:19 PM 130 Mins. Late
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Departed 10:45 PM 146 Mins. Late
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 10:24 PM 10:25 PM Departed 11:02 PM 38 Mins. Late
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 10:50 PM 11:10 PM Departed 11:26 PM 17 Mins. Late
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:50 PM 31 Mins. Late
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:39 PM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:49 PM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Departed 01:00 AM No Delay
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 02:01 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,17233 train status,Train no 17233 Spot position ,train no 17233,17233 train,running status of 17233,train 17233,17233 status,17233 train live status ,train no 17233 status,17233 running train status,rail enquiry