Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 88 Minutes
Train Arrived at Hasanparti Road (HSP) at 07:21 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Departed 04:05 PM No Delay
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:17 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:58 PM 54 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 05:15 PM 56 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:39 PM 65 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:52 PM 68 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 06:05 PM 71 Mins. Late
Pindial (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:16 PM 67 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:27 PM 57 Mins. Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Departed 07:21 PM 88 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:37 PM N/A
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:52 PM N/A
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:57 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:56 PM N/A
Peddampet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 PM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 AM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 07:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,train no 17233,17233 train status,17233 train,Train no 17233 Spot position ,17233train enquery,running status of 17233,train no 17233 status,17233 status,17233 running train status,train 17233,rail enquiry