Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17233 - Bhagyanagar Express
Running train status for 24th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 107 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kolnur (KOLR) at 08:02 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Secunderabad Jn (SC) Source 03:25 PM Departed 03:25 PM No Delay
Bibinagar (BN) 03:49 PM 03:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Bhongir (BG) 04:04 PM 04:05 PM Departed 04:40 PM 36 Mins. Late
Aler (ALER) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:58 PM 39 Mins. Late
Jangaon (ZN) 04:34 PM 04:35 PM Departed 05:20 PM 46 Mins. Late
Raghunathpalli (RGP) 04:44 PM 04:45 PM Departed 05:31 PM 47 Mins. Late
Ghanpur (GNP) 04:54 PM 04:55 PM Departed 05:46 PM 52 Mins. Late
Pindial (PQL) 05:09 PM 05:10 PM Departed 06:07 PM 58 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 06:22 PM 52 Mins. Late
Hasanparti Rd (HSP) 05:53 PM 05:54 PM Departed 06:56 PM 63 Mins. Late
Uppal (OPL) 06:03 PM 06:04 PM Departed 07:10 PM 67 Mins. Late
Jamikunta (JMKT) 06:09 PM 06:10 PM Departed 07:28 PM 79 Mins. Late
Bisugirsharif (BGSF) 06:17 PM 06:18 PM Departed 07:37 PM 80 Mins. Late
Potkapalli (PTKP) 06:20 PM 06:25 PM Departed 07:48 PM 88 Mins. Late
Odela (OEA) 06:29 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 PM N/A
Kolnur (KOLR) 06:34 PM 06:35 PM Departed 08:02 PM 88 Mins. Late
Kottapalli (KYOP) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Raghavapuram (RGPM) 07:19 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Peddampet (PPZ) 07:34 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:21 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:31 PM N/A
Ravindrakhani (RVKH) 07:49 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:36 PM N/A
Mandamari (MMZ) 07:54 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 08:09 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 PM N/A
Rechni Road (RECH) 08:19 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 PM N/A
Asifabad Road (ASAF) 08:29 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 11:00 PM 11:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 AM N/A
Sirpur Town (SRUR) 11:19 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 AM N/A
Makudi (MKDI) 11:39 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 AM N/A
Wirur (WIRR) 11:49 PM 11:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Wihirgaon (VHGN) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 AM N/A
Manikgarh (MAGH) 12:29 AM 12:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 01:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of May 2015 at 08:36 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17233,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17233,17233 TRAIN RUNNING STATUS,17233 running status,Live train status information of 17233,17233 train status,train no 17233,17233 train,17233 train live status ,17233 status,17233train enquery,17233 current running status,Train no 17233 Spot position ,running status of 17233,train no 17233 status,rail enquiry