Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Malkajgiri (MJF) at 08:58 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Palakollu (PKO) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:41 AM 7 Mins. Late
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 11:00 AM 16 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:26 AM 13 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:46 AM 13 Mins. Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:05 PM 11 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 12:32 PM 2 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Departed 01:30 PM 20 Mins. Before
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Departed 03:53 PM 43 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:17 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:40 PM 35 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Departed 07:45 PM 25 Mins. Before
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 09:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213,17213 train running status,train no 17213,17213 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 train status,17213 train running status.com,17213 train current status,17213 train,train no 17213 route,Train no 17213 running status,train 17213,www.current status of train no 17213,17213 train schedule,17213train status,rail enquiry