Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 29th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-04-2015) running status for Ns Nsl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Narasapur (NS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakollu (PKO) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:44 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of April 2015 at 01:17 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213,17213 train running status,train no 17213,17213 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 train status,17213 train running status.com,17213 train current status,17213 train,train no 17213 route,Train no 17213 running status,train 17213,www.current status of train no 17213,17213 train schedule,train number 17213,rail enquiry