Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Nagarsol (NSL) at 08:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:30 AM Departed 10:30 AM No Delay
Palakollu (PKO) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:41 AM No Delay
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Departed 11:00 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:21 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:30 AM 10 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:53 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kaikolur (KKLR) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:14 PM 13 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Departed 12:46 PM 9 Mins. Before
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Departed 01:45 PM 5 Mins. Before
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:52 PM 62 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 06:16 PM 71 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Departed 08:26 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Departed 10:50 PM 25 Mins. Late
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Departed 11:30 PM 17 Mins. Late
Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Departed 02:15 AM 75 Mins. Late
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Departed 02:42 AM 77 Mins. Late
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Departed 03:40 AM 77 Mins. Late
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Departed 04:30 AM 77 Mins. Late
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Departed 06:10 AM 72 Mins. Late
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Departed 07:25 AM 60 Mins. Late
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Departed 08:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:04 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 running status,17213 train running status.com,17213 train status,train no 17213 route,17213 train,spot ur train no:17213,Train no 17213 running status,train number 17213,train 17213,17213 train schedule,train no. 17213 running status,rail enquiry