Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 32 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Charlapalli (CHZ) at 07:37 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:30 AM Departed 10:30 AM No Delay
Palakollu (PKO) 10:41 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:48 AM 7 Mins. Late
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:56 AM 10:57 AM Departed 11:00 AM 4 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:20 AM 11:22 AM Departed 11:29 AM 9 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 11:41 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 PM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 12:01 PM 12:02 PM Departed 12:08 PM 7 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:55 PM 12:57 PM Departed 12:38 PM 17 Mins. Before
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Departed 01:50 PM No Delay
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Departed 05:13 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Departed 05:35 PM 30 Mins. Late
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:57 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:32 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:57 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 08:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,17213 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 train status,spot ur train no:17213,17213 train running status.com,17213train time table,train no 17213 route,Train no 17213 running status,17213 train,current status of train 17213,train no. 17213 running status,train number 17213,rail enquiry