Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 01st of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 17 Minutes
Train Arrived at Pennada Agraharam (PAGM) at 11:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Palakollu (PKO) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:42 AM 8 Mins. Late
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:55 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:42 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:30 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of November 2014 at 11:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 running status,17213 train running status.com,train no 17213 route,17213 train,17213 train status,www.current status of train no 17213,train number 17213,17213 train schedule,train 17213,Train no 17213 running status,current status of train 17213,rail enquiry