Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 17th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (16-09-2014) running status for Ns Nsl Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Narasapur (NS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakollu (PKO) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:41 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 PM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:23 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:25 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:17th of September 2014 at 12:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 running status,17213 train running status.com,train no 17213 route,17213 train,17213 train status,train number 17213,17213 train schedule,train 17213,Train no 17213 running status,www.current status of train no 17213,train no. 17213 running status,rail enquiry