Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17213 - Ns Nsl Express
Running train status for 20th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 60 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahbubabad (MABD) at 04:46 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Narasapur (NS) Source 10:25 AM Departed 10:25 AM No Delay
Palakollu (PKO) 10:34 AM 10:35 AM Departed 10:42 AM 8 Mins. Late
Viravasaram (VVM) 10:44 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:44 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 11:13 AM 11:15 AM Departed 11:30 AM 17 Mins. Late
Akividu (AKVD) 11:33 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:49 AM 16 Mins. Late
Kaikalur (KKLR) 11:54 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:07 PM 13 Mins. Late
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 12:30 PM 12:32 PM Departed 12:48 PM 18 Mins. Late
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 01:50 PM 02:05 PM Departed 01:45 PM 5 Mins. Before
Khammam (KMT) 03:10 PM 03:12 PM Departed 04:10 PM 60 Mins. Late
Warangal (WL) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Kazipet Jn (KZJ) 05:05 PM 05:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 PM N/A
Secunderabad Jn (SC) 08:10 PM 08:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Kamareddi (KMC) 10:25 PM 10:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 PM N/A
Nizamabad (NZB) 11:13 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Basar (BSX) 11:45 PM 11:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 AM N/A
Mudkhed (MUE) 01:00 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:00 AM N/A
H Sahib Nanded (NED) 01:25 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:25 AM N/A
Purna Jn (PAU) 02:23 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 AM N/A
Parbhani Jn (PBN) 03:13 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 AM N/A
Jalna (J) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Aurangabad (AWB) 06:25 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Nagarsol (NSL) 08:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of October 2014 at 04:46 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17213 train running status,17213,train no 17213,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17213,17213 running status,17213 train running status.com,train no 17213 route,17213 train,17213 train status,train number 17213,17213 train schedule,www.current status of train no 17213,train 17213,Train no 17213 running status,train no. 17213 running status,rail enquiry