Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

17209 - Seshadri Express
Running train status for 25th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-11-2014) running status for Seshadri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) Source 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 11:10 AM 11:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 11:24 AM 11:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Whitefield (WFD) 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Malur (MLO) 11:52 AM 11:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 12:58 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 01:58 PM 02:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Vaniyambadi (VN) 02:19 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Gudiyattam (GYM) 02:49 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:49 PM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Chittoor (CTO) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Pakala Jn (PAK) 04:33 PM 04:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Tirupati (TPTY) 06:00 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Renigunta Jn (RU) 06:20 PM 06:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Sri Kalahasti (KHT) 06:48 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 08:30 PM 08:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 09:57 PM 09:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 PM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 10:35 PM 10:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 PM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 10:48 PM 10:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 11:38 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:55 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Gudivada Jn (GDV) 02:05 AM 02:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Kaikalur (KKLR) 02:36 AM 02:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Akividu (AKVD) 02:55 AM 02:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Bhimavaram Town (BVRT) 03:17 AM 03:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Attili (AL) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Tanuku (TNKU) 04:03 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 AM N/A
Nidadavolu Jn (NDD) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:18 AM 05:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Samalkot Jn (SLO) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Kakinada Town (CCT) 06:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of November 2014 at 02:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
17209 train running status,17209,17209 running status,seshadri express 17209 running status,train 17209 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/17209,17209 train status,17209 current running status,train no 17209 running status,17209 train,17209 train seat availability,train running status 17209,Train 17209,17209 train current status,train no 17209 ,rail enquiry