Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16723 - Anantapuri Express
Running train status for 26th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-07-2014) running status for Anantapuri Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chennai Egmore (MS) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chennai Egmore (MS) Source 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tambaram (TBM) 07:58 PM 08:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Chengalpattu (CGL) 08:28 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 PM N/A
Madurantakam (MMK) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 PM N/A
Melmaruvattur (MLMR) 08:58 PM 09:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 PM N/A
Tindivanam (TMV) 09:28 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Villupuram Jn (VM) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Vridhachalam Jn (VRI) 11:10 PM 11:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Tiruchchirapali (TPJ) 02:15 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Dindigul Jn (DG) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Kodaikanal Road (KQN) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Madurai Jn (MDU) 04:55 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Tirumangalam (TMQ) 05:18 AM 05:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Virudunagar Jn (VPT) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Satur (SRT) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Kovilpatti (CVP) 06:19 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:19 AM N/A
Kadambur (KDU) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:44 AM N/A
Vanchimaniyachi (MEJ) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Tirunelveli (TEN) 08:20 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Nanguneri (NNN) 08:49 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Valliyur (VLY) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
N. Panakudi (NPK) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:09 AM N/A
Aralvaymozhi (AAY) 09:24 AM 09:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Nagercoil Jn (NCJ) 10:15 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Eraniel (ERL) 10:49 AM 10:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Kulitthurai (KZT) 11:04 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:04 AM N/A
Parashshala (PASA) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Neyyattinkara (NYY) 11:29 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 12:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of July 2014 at 10:35 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16723,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16723,16723 train running status,16723 running status ,Running status 16723,16723 current running status,ananthapuri express 16723,16723 train seat availability,16723 train current running status,train no 16723,Pnr status 16723 ananthapuri express 16 may 2014,16723 train,anantapuri express 16723 running status,16723trainrunning,pnr status 16723 ananthapuri express 09 december 2013,rail enquiry