Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16528 - Yesvantpur Express
Running train status for 21st of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (20-09-2014) running status for Yesvantpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Cannanore (CAN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kannur (CAN) Source 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:46 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of September 2014 at 09:32 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16528 train running status,16528,16528 running status,train 16528 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16528,train no 16528,train running status 16528,16528 train schedule,train no 16528 route,16528 train status,current running status of train 16528,current running status of 16528,16528 seat availability,train 16528,16528 train,rail enquiry