Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16528 - Yesvantpur Express
Running train status for 06th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (05-05-2015) running status for Yesvantpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Cannanore (CAN) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kannur (CAN) Source 06:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 06:17 PM 06:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 06:39 PM 06:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:14 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:31 PM 08:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:15 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 10:05 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:05 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:18 AM 12:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 02:07 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:46 AM 05:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:05 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:40 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 AM N/A
Last Updated:06th of May 2015 at 11:54 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16528 train running status,16528,16528 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16528,train 16528 running status,16528 train schedule,train running status 16528,16528 train status,train no 16528,train 16528,train no 16528 running status,train no 16528 route,16528 train,16528 train live status,current running status of train 16528,rail enquiry