RailEnquiry

Loading..

16528 Yesvantpur Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 2 Aug 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Kallayi Kozhikode South)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kannur Main 1 Source Source No Delay 06:00 PM 06:05 PM 5 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Thalassery 1 06:17 PM 06:28 PM 11 Mins 06:19 PM 06:30 PM 11 Mins 20 Kms -
3 Vadakara 1 06:39 PM 06:46 PM 7 Mins 06:41 PM 06:48 PM 7 Mins 42 Kms -
4 Koyilandy 1 06:59 PM 07:02 PM 3 Mins 07:00 PM 07:04 PM 4 Mins 64 Kms -
5 Kozhikode Main 1 07:30 PM 07:25 PM 5M Before 07:35 PM 07:35 PM No Delay 89 Kms -
6 Kallayi Kozhikode South 1 07:45 PM 07:41 PM 4M Before 07:45 PM 07:41 PM 4M Before 91 Kms -
7 Tirur 1 08:13 PM 08:13 PM No Delay 08:15 PM 08:15 PM No Delay 130 Kms -
8 Kuttippuram 1 08:31 PM 08:31 PM No Delay 08:33 PM 08:33 PM No Delay 145 Kms -
9 Shoranur Jn 1 09:15 PM 09:15 PM No Delay 09:20 PM 09:20 PM No Delay 175 Kms -
10 Palakkad Jn 1 10:05 PM 10:05 PM No Delay 10:10 PM 10:10 PM No Delay 217 Kms -
11 Coimbatore Main Jn 1 11:35 PM 11:35 PM No Delay 11:40 PM 11:40 PM No Delay 271 Kms -
12 Tiruppur 2 12:18 AM 12:18 AM No Delay 12:20 AM 12:20 AM No Delay 322 Kms -
13 Erode Jn 2 01:05 AM 01:05 AM No Delay 01:10 AM 01:10 AM No Delay 372 Kms -
14 Salem Jn 2 02:07 AM 02:07 AM No Delay 02:10 AM 02:10 AM No Delay 434 Kms -
15 Dharmapuri 2 03:28 AM 03:28 AM No Delay 03:30 AM 03:30 AM No Delay 501 Kms 2
16 Hosur 2 05:08 AM 05:08 AM No Delay 05:10 AM 05:10 AM No Delay 593 Kms -
17 Karmelaram 2 05:46 AM 05:46 AM No Delay 05:47 AM 05:47 AM No Delay 628 Kms 1
18 Banaswadi 2 06:05 AM 06:05 AM No Delay 06:07 AM 06:07 AM No Delay 646 Kms 1
19 Yesvantpur Jn 2 08:00 AM 08:00 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 660 Kms -
Journey Done: 1 hrs 36 minLast Updated: 02 Aug, 2015 @ 07:42 PM
No Options are Available