Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16528 - Yesvantpur Express
Running train status for 24th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (23-07-2014) running status for Yesvantpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kannur (CAN) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hosur (HSRA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Banaswadi (BAND) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:24th of July 2014 at 05:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16528 train running status,16528,16528 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16528,train 16528 running status,16528 train schedule,train no 16528,train running status 16528,16528 train status,train 16528,train no 16528 route,16528 seat availability,Running status of 16528,train no 16528 current status,current running status of train 16528,rail enquiry