Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16528 - Yesvantpur Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Yesvantpur Jn. (YPR) at 07:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kannur (CAN) Source 06:25 PM Departed 06:25 PM No Delay
Thalassery (TLY) 06:44 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:42 PM 1 Mins. Before
Vadakara (BDJ) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:03 PM No Delay
Kozhikode (CLT) 07:55 PM 08:00 PM Departed 07:55 PM No Delay
Tirur (TIR) 08:39 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:38 PM No Delay
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:57 PM 08:58 PM Departed 08:57 PM 1 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:35 PM 09:40 PM Departed 09:41 PM 6 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 10:20 PM 10:25 PM Departed 10:27 PM 7 Mins. Late
Podanur Jn (PTJ) 11:34 PM 11:35 PM Departed 11:38 PM 4 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:23 AM 10 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:08 AM 8 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 01:57 AM 02:00 AM Departed 02:16 AM 19 Mins. Late
Dharmapuri (DPJ) 03:28 AM 03:30 AM Departed 03:56 AM 28 Mins. Late
Hosur (HSRA) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:43 AM 35 Mins. Late
Carmelaram (CRLM) 05:46 AM 05:47 AM Departed 06:20 AM 34 Mins. Late
Banaswadi (BAND) 06:05 AM 06:07 AM Departed 06:55 AM 50 Mins. Late
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) 07:40 AM Destination Departed 07:35 AM 5 Mins. Before
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 10:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16528 train running status,16528 running status,16528,train 16528 running status,16528 train schedule,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16528,train no 16528,train running status 16528,train no 16528 route,16528 train status,Running status of 16528,current running status of train 16528,16528 seat availability,current running status of 16528,16528 current running status,rail enquiry