Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16348 - Trivandrum Express
Running train status for 26th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-04-2015) running status for Trivandrum Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mangalore Central (MAQ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumbla (KMQ) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 PM N/A
Kotikulam (KQK) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Trikarpur (TKQ) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:01 PM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Mahe (MAHE) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:48 PM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Ferok (FK) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Tanur (TA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:51 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Mayyanad (MYY) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of April 2015 at 03:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16348,16348 train running status,16348 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16348,train status train no16348,running status of train 16348,16348 live running status,16348 train schedule,16348 train,train running status 16348,train 16348 running status,train 16348,train no 16348 running status ,Current Running status of 16348,running train status 16348,rail enquiry