Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16348 - Trivandrum Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 24, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 7 Minutes
Train Arrived at Trivandrum Central (TVC) at 04:52 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Kumbla (KMQ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:03 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kotikulam (KQK) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:25 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:41 PM 13 Mins. Late
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:54 PM 15 Mins. Late
Charvattur (CHV) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:04 PM 17 Mins. Late
Trikarpur (TKQ) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:59 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:22 PM 22 Mins. Late
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:34 PM 23 Mins. Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:43 PM 24 Mins. Late
Kannur (CAN) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Departed 04:57 PM 3 Mins. Before
Thalassery (TLY) 05:24 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:24 PM 1 Mins. Late
Mahe (MAHE) 05:34 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:36 PM 3 Mins. Late
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:44 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:49 PM 6 Mins. Late
Quilandi (QLD) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:11 PM 7 Mins. Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:38 PM 7 Mins. Before
Ferok (FK) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:06 PM 2 Mins. Late
Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:28 PM 2 Mins. Late
Tanur (TA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:39 PM 3 Mins. Late
Tirur (TIR) 07:47 PM 07:48 PM Departed 07:51 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:06 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pattambi (PTB) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:32 PM 8 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Departed 08:53 PM 7 Mins. Before
Wadakancheri (WKI) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:44 PM 10 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 09:58 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:04 PM 6 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Departed 10:32 PM 5 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM Departed 10:43 PM 6 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Departed 11:02 PM 11 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM Departed 11:14 PM 13 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:33 PM 2 Mins. Before
Piravam Road (PVRD) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:38 AM 24 Mins. Late
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:12 AM 17 Mins. Late
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Departed 01:50 AM 32 Mins. Late
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Departed 01:59 AM 31 Mins. Late
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Departed 02:16 AM 38 Mins. Late
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:30 AM 37 Mins. Late
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Departed 02:56 AM 28 Mins. Late
Kollam Jn (QLN) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Departed 03:34 AM 29 Mins. Late
Mayyanad (MYY) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Departed 03:52 AM 33 Mins. Late
Paravur (PVU) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Departed 03:58 AM 34 Mins. Late
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 03:36 AM 03:37 AM Departed 04:10 AM 35 Mins. Late
Kadakavur (KVU) 03:46 AM 03:47 AM Departed 04:22 AM 36 Mins. Late
Chirayinkil (CRY) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:26 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:45 AM Destination Departed 04:52 AM 7 Mins. Late
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 05:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16348,16348 train running status,16348 running status,running status of train 16348,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16348,train running status 16348,train no 16348,16348 train schedule,running train status 16348,train 16348 running status,tatkal status of 16348 yesterday,train 16348,16348 train,train number 16348,running status 16348,rail enquiry