Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16348 - Trivandrum Express
Running train status for 28th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ernakulam Jn. C (ERSC) at 11:54 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Kumbla (KMQ) 02:54 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:03 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:05 PM 03:07 PM Departed 03:15 PM 10 Mins. Late
Kotikulam (KQK) 03:16 PM 03:17 PM Departed 03:25 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:28 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:39 PM 11 Mins. Late
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:52 PM 13 Mins. Late
Charvattur (CHV) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:00 PM 13 Mins. Late
Trikarpur (TKQ) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:18 PM 18 Mins. Late
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:30 PM 19 Mins. Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:39 PM 20 Mins. Late
Kannur (CAN) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Departed 04:56 PM 4 Mins. Before
Thalassery (TLY) 05:23 PM 05:25 PM Departed 05:27 PM 4 Mins. Late
Mahe (MAHE) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Departed 05:41 PM 8 Mins. Late
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:43 PM 05:45 PM Departed 05:52 PM 9 Mins. Late
Quilandi (QLD) 06:04 PM 06:05 PM Departed 06:13 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:36 PM 9 Mins. Before
Ferok (FK) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Departed 07:06 PM 2 Mins. Late
Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Departed 07:30 PM 4 Mins. Late
Tanur (TA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Departed 07:41 PM 5 Mins. Late
Tirur (TIR) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Departed 07:50 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Departed 08:10 PM 5 Mins. Late
Pattambi (PTB) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Departed 08:32 PM 8 Mins. Late
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Departed 08:48 PM 12 Mins. Before
Wadakancheri (WKI) 09:34 PM 09:35 PM Departed 09:43 PM 9 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 09:58 PM 10:01 PM Departed 10:03 PM 5 Mins. Late
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 10:27 PM 10:28 PM Departed 10:30 PM 3 Mins. Late
Chalakudi (CKI) 10:37 PM 10:38 PM Departed 10:39 PM 2 Mins. Late
Angamali (AFK) 10:51 PM 10:52 PM Departed 10:58 PM 7 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM Departed 11:11 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:37 PM 2 Mins. Late
Piravam Road (PVRD) 12:14 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:55 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:18 AM 01:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:20 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:28 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:55 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:28 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:31 AM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:38 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 03:05 AM 03:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Mayyanad (MYY) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 03:24 AM 03:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 03:35 AM 03:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 03:46 AM 03:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 03:51 AM 03:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 04:19 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Last Updated:28th of July 2014 at 11:56 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16348,16348 train running status,16348 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16348,running status of train 16348,train no 16348,train running status 16348,train 16348 running status,train 16348,16348 train schedule,running train status 16348,tatkal status of 16348 yesterday,16348 train,16348 current running status,train no 16348 running status ,rail enquiry