Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16348 - Trivandrum Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Trivandrum Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Mangalore Central (MAQ) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kumbla (KMQ) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kotikulam (KQK) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Charvattur (CHV) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:47 PM N/A
Trikarpur (TKQ) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:11 PM N/A
Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Kannur (CAN) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Thalassery (TLY) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 PM N/A
Mahe (MAHE) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:04 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Ferok (FK) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Tanur (TA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:01 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:51 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:18 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:38 AM 02:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 AM N/A
Mayyanad (MYY) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:24 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:36 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:46 AM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 02:29 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16348,16348 running status,16348 train running status,running status of train 16348,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16348,train running status 16348,running train status 16348,16348 train schedule,tatkal status of 16348 yesterday,train no 16348 running status ,train no 16348,train 16348,train 16348 running status,pnr status train no 16348 on 26-8-2014,train number 16348,rail enquiry