Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16348 - Trivandrum Express
Running train status for 01st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 3 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mahe (MAHE) at 05:39 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Kumbla (KMQ) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Departed 03:05 PM 13 Mins. Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:18 PM 16 Mins. Late
Kotikulam (KQK) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:30 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:44 PM 18 Mins. Late
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:59 PM 20 Mins. Late
Charvattur (CHV) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 04:07 PM 20 Mins. Late
Trikarpur (TKQ) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:23 PM 23 Mins. Late
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:38 PM 27 Mins. Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:47 PM 28 Mins. Late
Kannur (CAN) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Departed 05:00 PM No Delay
Thalassery (TLY) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Departed 05:27 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mahe (MAHE) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:39 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 PM N/A
Quilandi (QLD) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 PM N/A
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Ferok (FK) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:29 PM N/A
Tanur (TA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:09 PM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:27 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:03 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:32 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:51 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:27 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:57 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:16 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:32 AM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Mayyanad (MYY) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:17 AM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:32 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:12 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:48 AM N/A
Last Updated:01st of October 2014 at 05:44 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16348,16348 running status,16348 train running status,running status of train 16348,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16348,train running status 16348,running train status 16348,16348 train schedule,train no 16348 running status ,tatkal status of 16348 yesterday,train 16348 running status,train no 16348,train 16348,train number 16348,pnr status train no 16348 on 26-8-2014,rail enquiry