Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16348 - Trivandrum Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Calicut (CLT) at 06:38 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Mangalore Cntl (MAQ) Source 02:20 PM Departed 02:20 PM No Delay
Kumbla (KMQ) 02:52 PM 02:53 PM Departed 02:55 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kasaragod (KGQ) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:06 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kotikulam (KQK) 03:15 PM 03:16 PM Departed 03:19 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kanhangad (KZE) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:33 PM 7 Mins. Late
Nileshwar (NLE) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Departed 03:46 PM 7 Mins. Late
Charvattur (CHV) 03:47 PM 03:48 PM Departed 03:54 PM 7 Mins. Late
Trikarpur (TKQ) 03:52 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Payyanur (PAY) 04:00 PM 04:02 PM Departed 04:11 PM 11 Mins. Late
Payangadi (PAZ) 04:11 PM 04:12 PM Departed 04:25 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kannapuram (KPQ) 04:19 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:33 PM 14 Mins. Late
Kannur (CAN) 05:00 PM 05:05 PM Departed 04:47 PM 13 Mins. Before
Thalassery (TLY) 05:24 PM 05:26 PM Departed 05:27 PM 3 Mins. Late
Mahe (MAHE) 05:35 PM 05:37 PM Departed 05:39 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vadakara (BDJ) 05:47 PM 05:49 PM Departed 05:52 PM 5 Mins. Late
Quilandi (QLD) 06:06 PM 06:07 PM Departed 06:12 PM 6 Mins. Late
Kozhikode (CLT) 06:45 PM 06:50 PM Departed 06:38 PM 7 Mins. Before
Ferok (FK) 07:04 PM 07:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 PM N/A
Vallikunnu (VLI) 07:18 PM 07:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 PM N/A
Parpanangadi (PGI) 07:26 PM 07:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Tanur (TA) 07:36 PM 07:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Tirur (TIR) 07:46 PM 07:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Kuttippuram (KTU) 08:05 PM 08:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:06 PM N/A
Pattambi (PTB) 08:24 PM 08:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Shoranur Jn (SRR) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Wadakancheri (WKI) 09:29 PM 09:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:49 PM 09:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:47 PM N/A
Irinjalakuda (IJK) 10:09 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Chalakudi (CKI) 10:17 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Angamali (AFK) 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Ernakulam Town (ERN) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Piravam Road (PVRD) 12:11 AM 12:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
Kottayam (KTYM) 12:51 AM 12:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 AM N/A
Changanaseri (CGY) 01:14 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:14 AM N/A
Tiruvalla (TRVL) 01:24 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:24 AM N/A
Chengannur (CNGR) 01:41 AM 01:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 AM N/A
Mavelikara (MVLK) 01:54 AM 01:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 02:13 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 AM N/A
Karunagapalli (KPY) 02:29 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 AM N/A
Sasthankotta (STKT) 02:39 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Mayyanad (MYY) 03:14 AM 03:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Paravur (PVU) 03:19 AM 03:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:19 AM N/A
Varkalasivagiri (VAK) 03:29 AM 03:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Kadakavur (KVU) 03:39 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 AM N/A
Chirayinkil (CRY) 03:45 AM 03:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Trivandrum Pett (TVP) 04:09 AM 04:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC) 04:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 06:59 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16348,16348 train running status,16348 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16348,running status of train 16348,train running status 16348,16348 train schedule,running train status 16348,train no 16348 running status ,tatkal status of 16348 yesterday,train no 16348,train 16348 running status,train 16348,train number 16348,16348 train,rail enquiry