Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16316 - Bangalore Express
Running train status for 25th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (24-07-2014) running status for Bangalore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kochuveli (KCVL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kochuveli (KCVL) Source 04:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:45 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 07:20 PM 07:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:55 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:25th of July 2014 at 12:50 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16316 train running status,16316,16316 running status,train no 16316,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16316,16316 train schedule,train running status 16316,train 16316 running status,train 16316,train no 16316 running status,16316 train status,train number 16316 running status,running status of train 16316,Running status of train no 16316,running status of 16316,rail enquiry