Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16316 - Bangalore Express
Running train status for 26th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-11-2014) running status for Bangalore Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kochuveli (KCVL) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kochuveli (KCVL) Source 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:37 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:14 PM 06:16 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Harippad (HAD) 06:31 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 06:51 PM 06:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:51 PM N/A
Alleppey (ALLP) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Shertalai (SRTL) 07:40 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 08:25 PM 08:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:25 PM N/A
Aluva (AWY) 08:53 PM 08:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:52 PM N/A
Thrisur (TCR) 09:55 PM 09:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Palakkad (PGT) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 PM N/A
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 AM N/A
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 AM N/A
Erode Jn (ED) 02:40 AM 02:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 AM N/A
Salem Jn (SA) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:37 AM N/A
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 04:58 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 AM N/A
Kuppam (KPN) 05:59 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:59 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:33 AM 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:33 AM 07:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 AM N/A
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:35 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Last Updated:26th of November 2014 at 02:08 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16316 train running status,16316,16316 running status,train no 16316,train no 16316 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16316,16316 train schedule,train 16316 running status,train running status 16316,train 16316,16316 live running status,16316 train status,train number 16316 running status,train number 16316,running status of train 16316,rail enquiry