Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16316 - Bangalore Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 20, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 10 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bangalore City Jn. (SBC) at 08:45 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kochuveli (KCVL) Source 04:50 PM Departed 04:50 PM No Delay
Kollam Jn (QLN) 05:45 PM 05:50 PM Departed 05:40 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ) 06:27 PM 06:28 PM Departed 06:38 PM 11 Mins. Late
Harippad (HAD) 06:39 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:59 PM 20 Mins. Late
Ambalapuzha (AMPA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:22 PM 23 Mins. Late
Alleppey (ALLP) 07:20 PM 07:23 PM Departed 07:37 PM 17 Mins. Late
Shertalai (SRTL) 07:44 PM 07:45 PM Departed 08:06 PM 22 Mins. Late
Ernakulam Jn (ERS) 08:35 PM 08:40 PM Departed 08:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Aluva (AWY) 09:00 PM 09:02 PM Departed 09:12 PM 12 Mins. Late
Thrisur (TCR) 09:55 PM 09:58 PM Departed 10:10 PM 15 Mins. Late
Palakkad (PGT) 11:35 PM 11:40 PM Departed 11:48 PM 13 Mins. Late
Coimbatore Jn (CBE) 01:00 AM 01:05 AM Departed 01:08 AM 8 Mins. Late
Tiruppur (TUP) 01:48 AM 01:50 AM Departed 01:58 AM 10 Mins. Late
Erode Jn (ED) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Departed 02:41 AM 6 Mins. Late
Salem Jn (SA) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 03:50 AM 15 Mins. Late
Tirupattur Jn (TPT) 05:03 AM 05:05 AM Departed 05:13 AM 10 Mins. Late
Bangarapet (BWT) 06:43 AM 06:45 AM Departed 06:52 AM 9 Mins. Late
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 07:43 AM 07:45 AM Departed 07:45 AM 2 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cant (BNC) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Departed 08:29 AM 26 Mins. Late
Bangalore Cy Jn (SBC) 08:35 AM Destination Departed 08:45 AM 10 Mins. Late
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 09:16 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16316 train running status,16316,16316 running status,train no 16316,train running status 16316,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16316,train 16316 running status,16316 train schedule,train no 16316 running status,train number 16316 running status,train 16316,running status of train 16316,16316 train status,Running status of train no 16316,train number 16316,rail enquiry