Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16032 - Andaman Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-08-2014) running status for Andaman Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Jammu Tawi (JAT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samba (SMBX) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Kathua (KTHU) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 AM N/A
Mukerian (MEX) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 AM N/A
Dasuya (DZA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 AM N/A
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 AM N/A
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Kila Raipur (QRP) 05:32 AM 05:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 AM N/A
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Malerkotla (MET) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:35 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Sangrur (SAG) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 AM N/A
Sunam (SFM) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 AM N/A
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Tohana (TUN) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:38 AM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 09:54 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 AM N/A
Barsola (BZO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:24 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:24 AM N/A
Julana (JNA) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:35 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:13 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:12 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:12 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:00 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:05 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 07:15 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:44 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:16 PM N/A
Warora (WRR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 PM N/A
Majri Jn (MJRI) 01:04 PM 01:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:35 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:30 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:39 PM N/A
Bellampalli (BPA) 04:09 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:08 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:25 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 PM N/A
Ramagundam (RDM) 04:36 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:35 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:19 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:38 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:16 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:29 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 08:00 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 08:49 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:40 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:50 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 03:04 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:42 AM 05:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:03 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:23 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 05:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16032,16032 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16032,16032 running status,16032 train status,16032 train live status,running status of train no 16032,train running status 16032,train 16032 running status,16032 running status..,running status of 16032,16032 train schedule,running status of train 16032,16032 train running information,16032 current status,rail enquiry