Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

16032 - Andaman Express
Running train status for 15th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 12 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Tohana (TUN) at 09:23 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jammu Tawi (JAT) Source 11:45 PM Departed 11:45 PM No Delay
Samba (SMBX) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Departed 12:28 AM 13 Mins. Late
Kathua (KTHU) 12:58 AM 01:00 AM Departed 01:12 AM 14 Mins. Late
Pathankot Cantt (PTKC) 01:28 AM 01:33 AM Departed 01:45 AM 17 Mins. Late
Mukerian (MEX) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Departed 02:21 AM 6 Mins. Late
Dasuya (DZA) 02:34 AM 02:36 AM Departed 02:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Tanda Urmar (TDO) 02:52 AM 02:54 AM Departed 02:56 AM 4 Mins. Late
Jalandhar Cant (JRC) 03:35 AM 03:40 AM Departed 03:32 AM 3 Mins. Before
Phagwara Jn (PGW) 03:58 AM 04:00 AM Departed 04:00 AM 2 Mins. Late
Phillaur Jn (PHR) 04:18 AM 04:20 AM Departed 04:23 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ludhiana Jn (LDH) 04:50 AM 05:00 AM Departed 04:40 AM 10 Mins. Before
Kila Raipur (QRP) 05:32 AM 05:34 AM Departed 05:42 AM 10 Mins. Late
Ahmadgarh (AHH) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Departed 05:54 AM 11 Mins. Late
Malerkotla (MET) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Departed 06:20 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dhuri Jn (DUI) 06:35 AM 07:00 AM Departed 06:46 AM 11 Mins. Late
Sangrur (SAG) 07:15 AM 07:17 AM Departed 07:33 AM 18 Mins. Late
Sunam (SFM) 07:39 AM 07:41 AM Departed 08:06 AM 27 Mins. Late
Lehra Gaga (LHA) 07:59 AM 08:01 AM Departed 08:23 AM 24 Mins. Late
Jakhal Jn (JHL) 08:55 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Tohana (TUN) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:23 AM 12 Mins. Late
Narwana Jn (NRW) 09:38 AM 09:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 AM N/A
Uchana (UCA) 09:54 AM 09:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Barsola (BZO) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 AM N/A
Jind Jn (JIND) 10:24 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:36 AM N/A
Julana (JNA) 10:50 AM 10:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:02 AM N/A
Rohtak Jn (ROK) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 AM N/A
Bahadurgarh (BGZ) 12:19 PM 12:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Shakurbasti (SSB) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
New Delhi (NDLS) 01:35 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:47 PM N/A
H Nizamuddin (NZM) 02:45 PM 02:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 PM N/A
Faridabad (FDB) 03:13 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 PM N/A
Agra Cantt (AGC) 06:30 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Morena (MRA) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Gwalior (GWL) 08:12 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:24 PM N/A
Jhansi Jn (JHS) 10:00 PM 10:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 PM N/A
Babina (BAB) 10:38 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Bina Jn (BINA) 01:05 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Bhopal Jn (BPL) 02:55 AM 03:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:25 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
Ghoradongri (GDYA) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 AM N/A
Betul (BZU) 07:16 AM 07:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Amla Jn (AMLA) 07:44 AM 07:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:56 AM N/A
Multai (MTY) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Pandhurna (PAR) 08:48 AM 08:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Nagpur (NGP) 10:35 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Sevagram (SEGM) 11:47 AM 11:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Hinganghat (HGT) 12:16 PM 12:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Warora (WRR) 12:48 PM 12:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Majri Jn (MJRI) 01:04 PM 01:06 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Chandrapur (CD) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:48 PM N/A
Balharshah (BPQ) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 PM N/A
Sirpur Kagazngr (SKZR) 03:39 PM 03:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 PM N/A
Belampalli (BPA) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Manchiryal (MCI) 04:24 PM 04:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Ramgundam (RDM) 04:35 PM 04:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 PM N/A
Peddapalli (PDPL) 04:49 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:01 PM N/A
Jamikunta (JMKT) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Warangal (WL) 06:38 PM 06:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 PM N/A
Kesamudram (KDM) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 PM N/A
Mahbubabad (MABD) 07:28 PM 07:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Dornakal Jn (DKJ) 07:59 PM 08:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Khammam (KMT) 08:18 PM 08:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Madhira (MDR) 08:48 PM 08:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 12:40 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
New Guntur (NGNT) 01:50 AM 01:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 AM N/A
Tenali Jn (TEL) 03:03 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Nidubrolu (NDO) 03:22 AM 03:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:34 AM N/A
Bapatla (BPP) 03:42 AM 03:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 AM N/A
Chirala (CLX) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:07 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 04:40 AM 04:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Singarayakonda (SKM) 05:04 AM 05:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 AM N/A
Kavali (KVZ) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Bitragunta (BTTR) 05:42 AM 05:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 06:15 AM 06:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Gudur Jn (GDR) 07:35 AM 07:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Nayadupeta (NYP) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Sullurupeta (SPE) 08:23 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 10:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:22 AM N/A
Last Updated:16th of April 2014 at 09:34 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
16032,16032 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/16032,16032 running status,16032 train status,current running status of 16032,16032 train live status,running status of train no 16032,train running status 16032,running status of 16032,train 16032 running status,16032 current status,16032 running status..,running status of train 16032,16032 train,rail enquiry