Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15930 - Dbrg Ms Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (22-07-2014) running status for Dbrg Ms Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Dibrugarh (DBRG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Tinsukia Jn (NTSK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naharkatiya (NHK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Simaluguri Jn (SLGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mariani Jn (MXN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Furkating Jn (FKG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bokajan (BXJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dimapur (DMV) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Diphu (DPU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lumding Jn (LMG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Lanka (LKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hojai (HJI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chaparmukh Jn (CPK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jagi Road (JID) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Farakka Jn (NFK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siuri (SURI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Andal Jn (UDL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burnpur (BURN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Joychandi Pahar (JOC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Purulia Jn (PRR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Tatanagar Jn (TATA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Hijilli (HIJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajahmundry (RJY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Eluru (EE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ongole (OGL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nellore (NLR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Egmore (MS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 06:48 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15930,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15930,15930 train running status,15930 running status,15930 live running status,15930 train time table,train no 15930,15930 train running in,train no 15930 running status,train number 15930,train 15930,teai no 15930,15930 train status,train no 15930 current running status,15930 current status,rail enquiry