Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15645 - Guwahati Express
Running train status for 29th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (28-07-2014) running status for Guwahati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Harda (HD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barh (BARH) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 05:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of July 2014 at 10:07 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15645,15645 Ghy L.T.T Exp live running status,15645 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15645,15645 running status,15645 where is this train now,running status of train no 15645,Running status of 15645,train no 15645,15645 train,train no 15645 running status,Train 15645,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15645,running status 15645,15645train,rail enquiry