Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15645 - Guwahati Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 102 Minutes
Train Arrived at Katihar Jn. (KIR) at 10:52 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:05 AM Departed 08:38 AM No Delay
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Departed 09:28 AM 53 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:35 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:20 AM 45 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Departed 12:07 PM 59 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 12:20 PM 52 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:25 PM 12:30 PM Departed 01:16 PM 51 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:45 PM 02:55 PM Departed 03:30 PM 45 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Departed 04:37 PM 59 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 05:35 PM 05:40 PM Departed 05:35 PM No Delay
Harda (HD) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:48 PM 10 Mins. Late
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Departed 08:00 PM No Delay
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Departed 12:11 AM 51 Mins. Late
Katni (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Departed 01:27 AM 47 Mins. Late
Satna (STA) 02:10 AM 02:20 AM Departed 02:50 AM 40 Mins. Late
Cheoki (COI) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Departed 05:54 AM 11 Mins. Before
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:13 AM 07:15 AM Departed 07:18 AM 8 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Departed 08:48 AM 7 Mins. Before
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Departed 09:58 AM 2 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:37 AM 12 Mins. Late
Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Departed 11:05 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:19 AM 11:21 AM Departed 11:55 AM 36 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:47 AM 11:57 AM Departed 01:02 PM 75 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:55 PM 65 Mins. Late
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Departed 02:56 PM 99 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Departed 04:03 PM 121 Mins. Late
Barh (BARH) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Departed 04:35 PM 133 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Departed 05:08 PM 128 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Departed 06:55 PM 155 Mins. Late
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Departed 07:32 PM 166 Mins. Late
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Departed 08:10 PM 137 Mins. Late
Mansi Jn (MNE) 06:06 PM 06:08 PM Departed 08:23 PM 137 Mins. Late
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Departed 09:20 PM 131 Mins. Late
Naugachia (NNA) 07:30 PM 07:32 PM Departed 09:38 PM 128 Mins. Late
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Departed 10:52 PM 112 Mins. Late
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 10:21 PM 10:23 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:10 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:52 AM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:10 AM 01:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:52 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 02:35 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:37 AM N/A
New Alipurdaur (NOQ) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:32 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:53 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 07:58 AM 08:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:17 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 11:03 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:45 PM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 11:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 11:06 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15645,15645 Ghy L.T.T Exp live running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15645,15645 train running status,15645 running status,Running status of 15645,15645 train,15645 guwhati 09 oct,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15645,train no 15645,Train 15645,running status of train no 15645,15645train,15645 guwahati express,Train no.15645,rail enquiry