Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15645 - Guwahati Express
Running train status for 03rd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (02-09-2014) running status for Guwahati Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Lokmanya Tilak Terminus (LTT) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 08:35 AM 08:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:35 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 10:25 AM 10:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Devlali (DVL) 11:08 AM 11:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 AM N/A
Nasik Road (NK) 11:25 AM 11:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 AM N/A
Manmad Jn (MMR) 12:15 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:25 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 02:30 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 03:23 PM 03:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 05:25 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:38 PM 06:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 08:00 PM 08:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:00 PM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 11:20 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Katni (KTE) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 AM N/A
Cheoki (COI) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 AM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 06:55 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:13 AM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 08:55 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Dildarnagar Jn (DLN) 09:56 AM 09:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Dumraon (DURE) 10:38 AM 10:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:15 AM 11:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:19 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:47 AM 11:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:50 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:50 PM N/A
Patna Saheb (PNC) 01:17 PM 01:19 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 PM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 02:02 PM 02:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Barh (BARH) 02:22 PM 02:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 03:00 PM 03:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 04:25 PM 04:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:46 PM 05:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 06:01 PM 06:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 06:55 PM 06:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 10:11 PM 10:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 10:57 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:10 AM 01:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Dhupguri (DQG) 02:50 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
New Cooch Behar (NCB) 04:00 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
New Alipurduar (NOQ) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Kokrajhar (KOJ) 05:50 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 AM N/A
New Bongaigaon (NBQ) 06:55 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Barpeta Road (BPRD) 07:54 AM 08:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:58 AM N/A
Rangiya Jn (RNY) 09:35 AM 09:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:35 AM N/A
Kamakhya (KYQ) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:03 AM N/A
Guwahati (GHY) 11:30 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:03rd of September 2014 at 02:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15645,15645 Ghy L.T.T Exp live running status,15645 train running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15645,15645 running status,Running status of 15645,15645 guwhati 09 oct,http://railenquiry.in/trainstatic/15645,train no 15645,15645 train status,Train 15645,Train no.15645,ghyexp15645,guwahati express 15645,15645 train,rail enquiry