Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15484 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 20th of December 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-12-2014) running status for Mahananda Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:24 AM N/A
Chola (CHL) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:12 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:55 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:35 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 04:46 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:23 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 AM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:51 AM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 AM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:49 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Labha (LAV) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 AM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:26 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:18 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 03:02 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 06:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of December 2014 at 02:24 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,train running status 15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,train no 15484,15484 seat availability status,running status of 15484 ,mahananda express 15484,15484 up mahananda exp,15484 train,Runningstatus15484,15484 mahananda exp,current status of 15484,train no.15484,rail enquiry