Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15484 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 20th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (19-08-2014) running status for Mahananda Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:56 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 AM N/A
Chola (CHL) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 AM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:27 AM 11:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:30 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:38 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:33 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:11 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:12 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:55 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:55 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:33 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:35 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:35 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:19 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:33 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:36 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 AM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:04 AM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:36 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Labha (LAV) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 AM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 AM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 03:06 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 PM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Last Updated:20th of August 2014 at 04:12 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15484,train running status 15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,15484 seat availability status,train no 15484,Runningstatus15484,mahananda express 15484,running status of 15484 ,www.rly.trainno15484.com,train no.15484,15484 train,15484 mahananda exp,Train 15484 running status,rail enquiry