Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15484 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 23rd of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 178 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Pata (PATA) at 04:23 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 AM Departed 08:35 AM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 08:57 AM 128 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Departed 09:34 AM 130 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 10:50 AM 166 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Departed 11:20 AM 179 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 12:05 PM 185 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM Departed 12:47 PM 200 Mins. Late
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Departed 01:06 PM 200 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM Departed 01:55 PM 175 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 02:22 PM 177 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Departed 02:36 PM 166 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Departed 03:30 PM 175 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Departed 03:55 PM 179 Mins. Late
Achalda (ULD) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 04:14 PM 179 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:12 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:21 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:55 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:39 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:26 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:55 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:35 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:53 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:18 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 04:46 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:43 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:21 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:31 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:42 AM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:41 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:34 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:09 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 PM N/A
Labha (LAV) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:16 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:28 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:03 PM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 03:02 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 PM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 PM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 06:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of October 2014 at 04:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,train running status 15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,15484 seat availability status,train no 15484,running status of 15484 ,Runningstatus15484,15484 up mahananda exp,mahananda express 15484,15484 train,train no.15484,www.rly.trainno15484.com,15484 mahananda exp,rail enquiry