Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15484 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 27th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 29 Minutes
Train Arrived at Khurja Jn. (KRJ) at 08:51 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 AM Departed 06:35 AM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 06:55 AM 6 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Departed 07:26 AM 2 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 08:34 AM 30 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Departed 08:51 AM 30 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 AM N/A
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Firozabad (FZD) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 AM N/A
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 PM N/A
Etawah (ETW) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:07 PM N/A
Bharthana (BNT) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Achalda (ULD) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:44 PM N/A
Phaphund (PHD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:02 PM N/A
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 PM N/A
Rura (RURA) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:12 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:55 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:24 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 PM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:26 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:35 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:04 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:04 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:24 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 04:46 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:52 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:02 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:54 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:20 AM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:06 AM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:59 AM N/A
Labha (LAV) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 AM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 AM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:47 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:59 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 PM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 03:02 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:32 PM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:06 PM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 06:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 PM N/A
Last Updated:27th of May 2015 at 09:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,15484 running status,train running status 15484,15484 train running status,train no 15484,running status of 15484 ,15484 train,15484 seat availability status,mahananda express 15484,15484 mahananda exp,mahananda express 15484 running status,train 15484,15484 up mahananda exp,current status of 15484,rail enquiry