Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15484 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 22nd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 606 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mokama Jn. (MKA) at 12:28 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:40 AM Departed 06:40 AM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:56 AM 06:58 AM Departed 06:58 AM 2 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:26 AM 07:28 AM Departed 07:26 AM No Delay
Chola (CHL) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 09:00 AM 56 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Departed 09:34 AM 73 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 11:04 AM 124 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM Departed 11:45 AM 138 Mins. Late
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Departed 12:04 PM 138 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM Departed 12:50 PM 110 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 11:30 AM 11:32 AM Departed 01:27 PM 120 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 01:46 PM 116 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 12:38 PM 12:40 PM Departed 02:43 PM 128 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Departed 03:03 PM 127 Mins. Late
Achalda (ULD) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 03:36 PM 141 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Departed 03:52 PM 139 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 04:11 PM 139 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Departed 04:28 PM 137 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:12 PM 03:20 PM Departed 05:34 PM 142 Mins. Late
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:23 PM 04:25 PM Departed 07:13 PM 173 Mins. Late
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:55 PM 06:05 PM Departed 10:20 PM 265 Mins. Late
Naini (NYN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Departed 10:58 PM 282 Mins. Late
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Departed 02:04 AM 414 Mins. Late
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:33 PM 07:35 PM Departed 02:36 AM 426 Mins. Late
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Departed 04:32 AM 452 Mins. Late
Buxar (BXR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Departed 05:55 AM 434 Mins. Late
Ara (ARA) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Departed 08:06 AM 518 Mins. Late
Danapur (DNR) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Departed 09:23 AM 566 Mins. Late
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:35 AM 01:00 AM Departed 09:53 AM 558 Mins. Late
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Departed 11:45 AM 610 Mins. Late
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Departed 12:28 PM 606 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:01 PM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 04:54 AM 04:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 PM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 05:08 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 PM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:36 AM 05:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 PM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:46 AM 05:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 06:03 AM 06:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 06:28 AM 06:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:34 PM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 06:58 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:04 PM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:28 AM 07:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:34 PM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 PM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:36 AM 08:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:55 AM 08:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 PM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:17 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Labha (LAV) 10:16 AM 10:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:22 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:41 AM 10:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 10:56 AM 10:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 11:21 AM 11:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:27 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:48 AM 11:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:54 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:15 PM 12:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:36 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:11 AM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 03:06 PM 03:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:50 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 AM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 06:00 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 04:06 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of April 2014 at 12:45 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,train running status 15484,15484 running status,15484 train running status,15484 seat availability status,train no 15484,Runningstatus15484,mhananda exp15484,train no.15484,running status of 15484 ,mahananda express 15484,15484 train,15484 mahananda exp,mahananda express 15484 running status,rail enquiry