Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15484 - Mahananda Express
Running train status for 21st of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 263 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Ambiapur (AAP) at 06:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Delhi (DLI) Source 06:35 AM Departed 10:35 AM No Delay
Delhi Shahdara (DSA) 06:49 AM 06:51 AM Departed 10:58 AM 249 Mins. Late
Ghaziabad (GZB) 07:24 AM 07:26 AM Departed 11:28 AM 244 Mins. Late
Chola (CHL) 08:04 AM 08:06 AM Departed 12:25 PM 261 Mins. Late
Khurja Jn (KRJ) 08:21 AM 08:23 AM Departed 12:40 PM 259 Mins. Late
Aligarh Jn (ALJN) 09:00 AM 09:05 AM Departed 01:15 PM 255 Mins. Late
Hathras Jn (HRS) 09:27 AM 09:32 AM Departed 01:46 PM 259 Mins. Late
Jalesar Road (JLS) 09:46 AM 09:48 AM Departed 02:14 PM 268 Mins. Late
Tundla Jn (TDL) 11:00 AM 11:08 AM Departed 02:55 PM 235 Mins. Late
Firozabad (FZD) 11:25 AM 11:27 AM Departed 03:24 PM 239 Mins. Late
Shikohabad Jn (SKB) 11:50 AM 11:55 AM Departed 03:47 PM 237 Mins. Late
Etawah (ETW) 12:35 PM 12:40 PM Departed 04:39 PM 244 Mins. Late
Bharthana (BNT) 12:56 PM 12:58 PM Departed 05:03 PM 247 Mins. Late
Achalda (ULD) 01:15 PM 01:17 PM Departed 05:25 PM 250 Mins. Late
Phaphund (PHD) 01:33 PM 01:35 PM Departed 05:47 PM 254 Mins. Late
Jhinjhak (JJK) 01:52 PM 01:54 PM Departed 06:15 PM 263 Mins. Late
Rura (RURA) 02:11 PM 02:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:34 PM N/A
Panki (PNK) 02:46 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:12 PM 03:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:35 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 04:20 PM 04:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 05:55 PM 06:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:18 PM N/A
Naini (NYN) 06:16 PM 06:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:39 PM N/A
Vindhyachal (BDL) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Mirzapur (MZP) 07:30 PM 07:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:56 PM N/A
Mughal Sarai Jn (MGS) 09:00 PM 09:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Buxar (BXR) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Ara (ARA) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Danapur (DNR) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:20 AM N/A
Patna Jn (PNBE) 12:35 AM 01:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:58 AM N/A
Bakhtiyarpur Jn (BKP) 01:35 AM 01:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Mokameh Jn (MKA) 02:22 AM 02:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 03:55 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Begu Sarai (BGS) 04:21 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Lakhminia (LKN) 04:46 AM 04:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ) 05:00 AM 05:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 05:24 AM 05:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Mansi Jn (MNE) 05:34 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Mahes Khunt (MSK) 05:45 AM 05:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Pasraha (PSR) 06:44 AM 06:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Narayanpur (NNR) 07:26 AM 07:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:48 AM N/A
Thana Bihpur Jn (THB) 07:37 AM 07:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 07:52 AM 07:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 PM N/A
Kursela (KUE) 08:12 AM 08:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 PM N/A
Karagola Road (CRR) 08:38 AM 08:39 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:00 PM N/A
Semapur (SMO) 08:50 AM 08:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 09:30 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Labha (LAV) 10:17 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:40 PM N/A
Azamnagar Road (AZR) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:06 PM N/A
Barsoi Jn (BOE) 11:00 AM 11:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:23 PM N/A
Dalkolha (DLK) 11:26 AM 11:28 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:49 PM N/A
Kishanganj (KNE) 11:52 AM 11:54 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 PM N/A
Aluabari Road (AUB) 12:18 PM 12:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:41 PM N/A
New Jalpaiguri (NJP) 01:30 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Siliguri Jn (SGUJ) 02:05 PM 02:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:28 PM N/A
New Mal Jn (NMZ) 03:02 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 PM N/A
Binnaguri (BNV) 03:47 PM 03:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 PM N/A
Dalgaon (DLO) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Hasimara (HSA) 04:37 PM 04:39 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) 06:45 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 11:08 PM N/A
Last Updated:21st of April 2015 at 06:32 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15484,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15484,15484 running status,train running status 15484,15484 train running status,train no 15484,15484 seat availability status,running status of 15484 ,mahananda express 15484,15484 train,15484 up mahananda exp,15484 mahananda exp,train 15484,mahananda express 15484 running status,Runningstatus15484,rail enquiry