Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15227 - Muzaffarpur Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (18-04-2014) running status for Muzaffarpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at () at 05:30 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Yesvantpur Jn (YPR) Source 11:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Krishnarajapurm (KJM) 12:40 AM 12:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bangarapet (BWT) 02:05 AM 02:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jolarpettai (JTJ) 04:15 AM 04:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katpadi Jn (KPD) 06:30 AM 07:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Arakkonam (AJJ) 08:03 AM 08:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Chennai Central (MAS) 09:30 AM 10:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vijayawada Jn (BZA) 04:45 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rajamundry (RJY) 07:10 PM 07:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vishakapatnam (VSKP) 10:55 PM 11:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Vizianagram Jn (VZM) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Srikakulam Road (CHE) 01:08 AM 01:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Palasa (PSA) 02:15 AM 02:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Brahmapur (BAM) 03:17 AM 03:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balugaon (BALU) 04:20 AM 04:22 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khurda Road Jn (KUR) 05:30 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhubaneswar (BBS) 06:10 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Cuttack (CTC) 06:50 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Jajpur K Road (JJKR) 07:50 AM 07:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bhadrak (BHC) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Balasore (BLS) 09:45 AM 09:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kharagpur Jn (KGP) 11:25 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Santragachi Jn (SRC) 01:17 PM 01:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Howrah Jn (HWH) 01:55 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Bolpur S Niktn (BHP) 04:24 PM 04:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Rampur Hat (RPH) 05:41 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Pakur (PKR) 06:25 PM 06:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Malda Town (MLDT) 08:00 PM 08:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Katihar Jn (KIR) 10:00 PM 10:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naugachia (NNA) 10:58 PM 10:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Khagaria Jn (KGG) 12:06 AM 12:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 01:20 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 02:30 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 04:00 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 11:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15227,15227 running status,15227 train running status,train no 15227,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15227,trin enquiri 15227,current status of train no 15227,indian railway train no 15227 running status,running status of 15227,Train No 15227 running status,15227 train current running status,trin enquiri15227,train no. 15227,15227 sl,current running status of train 15227,rail enquiry