Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Chhapra - Mathura Express
Running train status for 26th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (25-01-2015) running status for Chhapra - Mathura Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra Jn. (CPR) 12:00 AM 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:00 AM N/A
Siwan Jn. (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn. (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn. (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn. (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Gonda Jn. (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Bara Banki Jn. (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Lucknow Jn. (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Kanpur Central Jn. (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Farrukhabad Jn. (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Kasganj Jn. (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:26th of January 2015 at 01:53 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,running status of 15107,train no 15107,15107 train,train 15107,train no 15107 running status,15107 current running status,15107 train status,current running status of 15107,POSITION OF TRAIN 15107,train no. 15107,currenu runnig status of train no 15107,rail enquiry