Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 28th of November 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (27-11-2014) running status for Cpr Mtj Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Chhapra Jn. (CPR) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of November 2014 at 03:18 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,running status of 15107,train no 15107,15107 train,train no 15107 running status,train 15107,current running status of 15107,POSITION OF TRAIN 15107,currenu runnig status of train no 15107,train no. 15107,15107 current running status,15107 railinquiry,rail enquiry