Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 19th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Tek Newas (TKVR) at 05:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:47 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:27 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:50 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:02 AM N/A
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:55 AM N/A
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:20 PM N/A
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 PM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:29 PM N/A
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:18 PM N/A
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:35 PM N/A
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:12 PM N/A
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 PM N/A
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:51 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:55 PM N/A
Last Updated:19th of September 2014 at 05:11 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,running status of 15107,train no 15107,current running status of 15107,15107 train,train no 15107 running status,currenu runnig status of train no 15107,train 15107,15107 railinquiry,Train No.15107,POSITION OF TRAIN 15107,live train running status 15107,rail enquiry