Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 18th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 19, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 25 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 10:20 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Departed 05:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Departed 06:28 AM 1 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 06:53 AM 3 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:01 AM 09:03 AM Departed 09:09 AM 9 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:35 AM 5 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:35 AM 10 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:05 AM 10 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:20 PM 5 Mins. Before
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:58 PM 53 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Departed 04:25 PM 60 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:42 PM 73 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 06:37 PM 79 Mins. Late
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:55 PM 80 Mins. Late
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 07:30 PM 78 Mins. Late
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:40 PM 55 Mins. Late
Hathras City (HTC) 08:51 PM 08:53 PM Departed 09:32 PM 42 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Departed 10:20 PM 25 Mins. Late
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 10:29 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,running status of 15107,train no 15107,train 15107,train no 15107 running status,current running status of 15107,currenu runnig status of train no 15107,15107 railinquiry,15107 live status,live train running status 15107,Train No.15107,15107 train,rail enquiry