Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 24th of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 26 Minutes
Train Arrived at Gursahaiganj (GHJ) at 05:14 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Departed 05:50 AM 3 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Departed 06:35 AM 8 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:05 AM 5 Mins. Before
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:06 AM 4 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:34 AM 4 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:33 PM 13 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Departed 01:25 PM No Delay
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 02:58 PM 7 Mins. Before
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Departed 03:30 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 04:55 PM 26 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:44 PM N/A
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:38 PM N/A
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:11 PM N/A
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of October 2014 at 05:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,running status of 15107,train no 15107,15107 train,train no 15107 running status,current running status of 15107,train 15107,POSITION OF TRAIN 15107,currenu runnig status of train no 15107,15107 railinquiry,Train No.15107,live train running status 15107,rail enquiry