Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 135 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Agsauli (AUL) at 10:29 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Departed 06:00 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Departed 06:55 AM 28 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:15 AM 25 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:30 AM 20 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:31 AM 29 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 10:02 AM 32 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:42 AM 31 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:25 AM 30 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 02:13 PM 113 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Departed 03:30 PM 125 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 05:15 PM 130 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Departed 05:50 PM 145 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 07:15 PM 166 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 08:17 PM 179 Mins. Late
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Departed 08:31 PM 176 Mins. Late
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 09:04 PM 172 Mins. Late
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Departed 10:05 PM 140 Mins. Late
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 PM N/A
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 10:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,running status of 15107,train no 15107,15107 train,train no 15107 running status,current running status of 15107,POSITION OF TRAIN 15107,train 15107,currenu runnig status of train no 15107,Train No.15107,15107 railinquiry,running status 15107,rail enquiry