Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15107 - Cpr Mtj Express
Running train status for 29th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 30, May, 2015 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - 20 Minutes
Train Arrived at Mathura Jn (MTJ) at 10:15 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Chhapra (CPR) Source 05:00 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Siwan Jn (SV) 05:47 AM 05:52 AM Departed 05:58 AM 11 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 06:27 AM 06:32 AM Departed 06:38 AM 11 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:50 AM 06:52 AM Departed 07:05 AM 15 Mins. Late
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 08:10 AM 08:25 AM Departed 08:25 AM 15 Mins. Late
Khalilabad (KLD) 09:02 AM 09:04 AM Departed 09:20 AM 18 Mins. Late
Basti (BST) 09:30 AM 09:35 AM Departed 09:45 AM 15 Mins. Late
Maskanwa (MSW) 10:11 AM 10:12 AM Departed 10:31 AM 20 Mins. Late
Mankapur Jn (MUR) 10:25 AM 10:27 AM Departed 10:48 AM 23 Mins. Late
Gonda Jn (GD) 10:55 AM 11:00 AM Departed 11:25 AM 30 Mins. Late
Barabanki Jn (BBK) 12:20 PM 12:22 PM Departed 12:58 PM 38 Mins. Late
Lucknow Ne (LJN) 01:25 PM 01:45 PM Departed 02:00 PM 35 Mins. Late
Kanpur Central (CNB) 03:05 PM 03:15 PM Departed 03:48 PM 43 Mins. Late
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) 03:25 PM 03:30 PM Departed 04:25 PM 60 Mins. Late
Kannauj (KJN) 04:29 PM 04:31 PM Departed 05:50 PM 81 Mins. Late
Fatehgarh (FGR) 05:18 PM 05:20 PM Departed 06:35 PM 77 Mins. Late
Farrukhabad (FBD) 05:35 PM 05:45 PM Departed 06:50 PM 75 Mins. Late
Kaimganj (KMJ) 06:12 PM 06:14 PM Departed 07:23 PM 71 Mins. Late
Kasganj (KSJ) 07:45 PM 07:55 PM Departed 08:28 PM 43 Mins. Late
Hathras City (HTC) 08:50 PM 08:53 PM Departed 09:30 PM 40 Mins. Late
Mathura Jn (MTJ) 09:55 PM Destination Departed 10:15 PM 20 Mins. Late
Last Updated:29th of May 2015 at 10:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15107,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15107,15107 running status,15107 train running status,15107 train status,train no 15107,15107 train,running status of 15107,train 15107,15107 current running status,train no 15107 running status,train no. 15107,15107 live status,current running status of 15107,POSITION OF TRAIN 15107,rail enquiry