Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15047 - Purbanchal Express
Running train status for 31st of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (30-07-2014) running status for Purbanchal Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kolkata (KOAA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kolkata (KOAA) Source 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Naihati Jn (NH) 03:22 PM 03:24 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 PM N/A
Bandel Jn (BDC) 03:45 PM 03:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 PM N/A
Barddhaman Jn (BWN) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 PM N/A
Durgapur (DGR) 05:38 PM 05:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Asansol Jn (ASN) 06:17 PM 06:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:17 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 06:46 PM 06:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:47 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 07:26 PM 07:29 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:26 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 07:53 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:53 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 09:05 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 11:15 PM 11:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 12:28 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:28 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 01:23 AM 01:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 02:41 AM 02:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 02:56 AM 03:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:03 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 04:50 AM 04:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:50 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:09 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 07:45 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:31st of July 2014 at 12:42 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15047,15047 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15047,running status of 15047,15047 train running status,15047 TRAIN LIVE STATUS,train no 15047,trains no_15047,seat avaiblity 15047 ,http://railenquiry.in/availability/15047/KOAA/GKP/CK/PURBANCHAL-EXPRESS,train 15047,15047 train,15047 purbanchal exp seat availability,train running status of 15047,15047 current running status,rail enquiry