Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15028 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 21st of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC) at 07:35 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:48 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:01 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:18 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:43 AM 08:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:43 AM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:59 AM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 AM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:22 AM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:37 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:46 AM 09:51 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:46 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:06 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:23 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:43 PM 12:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:06 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:41 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 02:28 PM 02:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 PM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 03:44 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:40 PM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:55 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:07 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:38 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 10:08 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:51 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:51 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:21 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:21 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:13 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:35 AM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 03:28 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 04:30 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:30 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 AM N/A
Kotshila (KSX) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 05:52 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:15 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Last Updated:21st of August 2014 at 07:43 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15028,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15028,15028 running status,15028 train running status,train no 15028,Running status of 15028,15028 train,15028 runing status,15028 maurya exp,15028 exp,train 15028,running status of train no 15028,15028 train status,Train running status of 15028,train running status 15028,rail enquiry