Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15028 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 17th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Destination Reached
Check 18, Apr, 2014 Running Status for this Train
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Hatia (HTE) at 08:10 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:12 AM 24 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:23 AM 22 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:40 AM 22 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:43 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:08 AM 25 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:25 AM 26 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:40 AM 29 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:58 AM 36 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:37 AM 09:38 AM Departed 10:10 AM 34 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:46 AM 09:51 AM Departed 10:20 AM 34 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:40 AM 34 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:53 AM 30 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:25 AM No Delay
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 11:45 AM No Delay
Dighwara (DGA) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:20 PM 11 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:43 PM 12:53 PM Departed 12:50 PM 7 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:03 PM 3 Mins. Before
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Departed 01:49 PM 8 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Departed 02:02 PM 11 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 02:28 PM 02:38 PM Departed 02:45 PM 17 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 03:35 PM 33 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Departed 03:55 PM 26 Mins. Late
Karpurigram (KPGM) 03:44 PM 03:46 PM Departed 04:07 PM 23 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Departed 04:23 PM 13 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Departed 05:04 PM 24 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Departed 05:20 PM 24 Mins. Late
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Departed 06:00 PM 20 Mins. Before
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 07:09 PM 07:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Departed 08:10 PM 30 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Departed 08:26 PM 31 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:07 PM 08:12 PM Departed 08:36 PM 29 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Departed 09:04 PM 26 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 10:08 PM 10:18 PM Departed 09:30 PM 38 Mins. Before
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:51 PM 10:56 PM Departed 11:20 PM 29 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:21 PM 11:25 PM Departed 11:55 PM 34 Mins. Late
Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Departed 12:20 AM 37 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Departed 12:54 AM 41 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Departed 01:47 AM 66 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Departed 01:53 AM 65 Mins. Late
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Departed 01:59 AM 64 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Departed 02:40 AM 5 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 03:28 AM 03:33 AM Departed 03:35 AM 7 Mins. Late
Chandrapura (CRP) 04:30 AM 04:33 AM Departed 04:15 AM 15 Mins. Before
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Departed 05:00 AM No Delay
Kotshila (KSX) 05:38 AM 05:40 AM Departed 05:40 AM 1 Mins. Late
Jhalida (JAA) 05:51 AM 05:53 AM Departed 06:00 AM 8 Mins. Late
Muri (MURI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Departed 06:20 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ranchi (RNC) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Departed 07:40 AM 5 Mins. Before
Hatia (HTE) 08:10 AM Destination Departed 08:10 AM No Delay
Last Updated:18th of April 2014 at 08:57 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15028,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15028,15028 running status,15028 train running status,train no 15028,15028 train,Running status of 15028,15028 maurya exp,15028 runing status,running status of train no 15028,15028 exp,current status of 15028,15028 maurya express,http://railenquiry.in/availability/15028/GKP/HTE/GN/MAURYA-EXPRESS,15028 train status,rail enquiry