Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15028 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 28th of April 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 274 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Sathajagat (STJT) at 09:18 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 07:25 AM Departed 08:00 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:35 AM 47 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 09:08 AM 68 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 09:30 AM 70 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Departed 12:17 PM 212 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 12:38 PM 218 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Departed 12:53 PM 222 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Departed 01:02 PM 221 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Departed 01:15 PM 220 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Departed 02:00 PM 255 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Departed 02:24 PM 259 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 02:45 PM 262 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Departed 03:25 PM 240 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Departed 04:23 PM 280 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM Departed 04:49 PM 278 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Departed 05:15 PM 279 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:51 PM 12:56 PM Departed 05:35 PM 284 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Departed 06:14 PM 283 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Departed 06:25 PM 281 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Departed 07:15 PM 300 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Departed 07:52 PM 305 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Departed 08:11 PM 291 Mins. Late
Karpurigram (KPGM) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Departed 08:21 PM 279 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:09 PM 04:14 PM Departed 08:40 PM 271 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 04:35 PM 04:36 PM Departed 09:08 PM 273 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:23 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:14 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:07 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 10:08 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:42 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:51 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:21 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:17 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:45 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:15 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:29 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:09 AM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 03:28 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 04:30 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:04 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:34 AM N/A
Kotshila (KSX) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:12 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 05:52 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:25 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:19 PM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 12:44 PM N/A
Last Updated:28th of April 2015 at 09:25 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15028,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15028,15028 running status,train no 15028,15028 train,Running status of 15028,15028 train running status,train 15028,15028 maurya express,15028 current running status,www.train no 15028,15028 exp,15028 live status,15028 runing status,train15028,rail enquiry