Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15028 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 70 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Dubaha (DUBH) at 04:22 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 07:52 AM 4 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 08:01 AM 08:03 AM Departed 08:05 AM 4 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:18 AM 08:20 AM Departed 08:50 AM 32 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:43 AM 08:48 AM Departed 09:20 AM 37 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 08:59 AM 09:01 AM Departed 09:38 AM 39 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:50 AM 39 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Departed 10:00 AM 38 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:36 AM 09:38 AM Departed 10:10 AM 34 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:46 AM 09:51 AM Departed 10:20 AM 34 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:06 AM 10:08 AM Departed 10:43 AM 37 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Departed 10:58 AM 35 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Departed 11:30 AM 5 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:45 AM 11:47 AM Departed 12:00 PM 15 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 12:09 PM 12:11 PM Departed 12:37 PM 28 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:43 PM 12:53 PM Departed 01:06 PM 23 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 01:06 PM 01:08 PM Departed 01:35 PM 29 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 01:41 PM 01:43 PM Departed 02:13 PM 32 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Departed 02:30 PM 39 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 02:28 PM 02:38 PM Departed 03:30 PM 62 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 03:02 PM 03:04 PM Departed 04:12 PM 70 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 03:29 PM 03:31 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 03:44 PM 03:46 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:54 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:10 PM 04:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 04:40 PM 04:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 PM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 04:56 PM 04:58 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:06 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:30 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:19 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:50 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:05 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:07 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:48 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 10:08 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:51 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:21 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:53 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:13 AM 12:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:23 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:58 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:45 AM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 03:28 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 04:30 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Kotshila (KSX) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:48 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 05:52 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:01 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:25 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:55 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 09:20 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 04:28 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15028,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15028,15028 running status,train no 15028,15028 train running status,15028 train,Running status of 15028,train no. 15028,15028 current running status,train 15028,15028 exp,15028 runing status,15028 maurya exp,train15028,maurya express 15028 running status,rail enquiry