Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15028 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 29th of January 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 22 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Mairwa (MW) at 09:43 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) Source 07:25 AM Departed 07:25 AM No Delay
Chauri Chaura (CC) 07:48 AM 07:50 AM Departed 08:02 AM 14 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 08:00 AM 08:02 AM Departed 08:14 AM 14 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 08:20 AM 08:22 AM Departed 08:35 AM 15 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 08:45 AM 08:50 AM Departed 09:02 AM 17 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 09:00 AM 09:02 AM Departed 09:23 AM 23 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 09:11 AM 09:13 AM Departed 09:35 AM 24 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 09:21 AM 09:23 AM Departed 09:43 AM 22 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 09:35 AM 09:37 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:57 AM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 09:45 AM 09:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:07 AM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 10:05 AM 10:07 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:27 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 10:23 AM 10:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 11:25 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:47 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:43 AM 11:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 PM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 12:11 PM 12:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 12:36 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 PM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 12:51 PM 12:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:16 PM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 01:31 PM 01:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 01:44 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 PM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 02:15 PM 02:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:37 PM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 02:47 PM 02:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 03:20 PM 03:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 PM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 03:42 PM 03:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 04:09 PM 04:14 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 PM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 04:35 PM 04:36 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:56 PM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 04:50 PM 04:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 06:20 PM 06:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 PM N/A
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 PM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 07:40 PM 07:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:02 PM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 07:55 PM 07:57 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:17 PM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 08:07 PM 08:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:29 PM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 08:38 PM 08:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 10:08 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 10:51 PM 10:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:13 PM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 11:21 PM 11:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 11:43 PM 11:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 12:11 AM 12:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 12:41 AM 12:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:03 AM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 AM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 12:55 AM 12:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:17 AM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 02:35 AM 02:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:57 AM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 03:28 AM 03:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 04:30 AM 04:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 05:00 AM 05:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 AM N/A
Kotshila (KSX) 05:39 AM 05:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:00 AM N/A
Jhalida (JAA) 05:52 AM 05:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:15 AM 06:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:37 AM N/A
Ranchi (RNC) 07:45 AM 07:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Hatia (HTE) 08:10 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 08:32 AM N/A
Last Updated:29th of January 2015 at 09:47 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15028,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15028,15028 running status,train no 15028,Running status of 15028,15028 train,15028 train running status,train 15028,15028 maurya express,www.train no 15028,15028 exp,15028 runing status,15028 maurya exp,15028 current running status,train15028,rail enquiry