RailEnquiry

Loading..

15027 Maurya Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 6 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Sonardih)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Hatia 1 Source Source No Delay 05:05 PM 05:05 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Ranchi Jn 1 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay 05:30 PM 05:30 PM No Delay 6 Kms -
3 Muri Jn 1 06:35 PM 06:43 PM 8 Mins 06:40 PM 06:48 PM 8 Mins 68 Kms -
4 Jhalida 1 06:59 PM 07:04 PM 5 Mins 07:00 PM 07:05 PM 5 Mins 81 Kms -
5 Kotshila Jn 1 07:17 PM 07:18 PM 1 Min 07:18 PM 07:20 PM 2 Mins 92 Kms -
6 Bokaro Steel City 1 07:45 PM 07:46 PM 1 Min 07:50 PM 07:50 PM No Delay 121 Kms -
7 Chandrapura Jn 1 08:24 PM 08:22 PM 2M Before 08:26 PM 08:26 PM No Delay 136 Kms -
8 Sonardih 1 08:50 PM 08:59 PM 9 Mins 08:50 PM 08:59 PM 9 Mins 153 Kms -
9 Katrasgarh 1 08:58 PM 09:07 PM 9 Mins 09:03 PM 09:08 PM 5 Mins 157 Kms -
10 Dhanbad Jn 1 09:50 PM 09:50 PM No Delay 10:10 PM 10:10 PM No Delay 170 Kms -
11 Kumardubi 1 10:46 PM 10:46 PM No Delay 10:47 PM 10:47 PM No Delay 209 Kms -
12 Barakar 1 10:52 PM 10:52 PM No Delay 10:53 PM 10:53 PM No Delay 212 Kms -
13 Kulti 1 11:10 PM 11:10 PM No Delay 11:11 PM 11:11 PM No Delay 215 Kms -
14 Chittaranjan 1 11:40 PM 11:40 PM No Delay 11:41 PM 11:41 PM No Delay 231 Kms -
15 Vidyasagar 2 12:05 AM 12:05 AM No Delay 12:06 AM 12:06 AM No Delay 264 Kms -
16 Madhupur Jn 2 12:29 AM 12:29 AM No Delay 12:33 AM 12:33 AM No Delay 288 Kms -
17 Jasidih Jn 2 12:57 AM 12:57 AM No Delay 01:02 AM 01:02 AM No Delay 317 Kms -
18 Jhajha 2 02:05 AM 02:05 AM No Delay 02:15 AM 02:15 AM No Delay 360 Kms 3
19 Jamui 2 02:34 AM 02:34 AM No Delay 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 386 Kms 1
20 Kiul Jn 2 03:00 AM 03:00 AM No Delay 03:05 AM 03:05 AM No Delay 414 Kms 3
21 Luckeesarai Jn 2 03:12 AM 03:12 AM No Delay 03:13 AM 03:13 AM No Delay 416 Kms 2
22 Barhiya 2 03:42 AM 03:42 AM No Delay 03:43 AM 03:43 AM No Delay 431 Kms -
23 Hathidah Upper 2 04:08 AM 04:08 AM No Delay 04:11 AM 04:11 AM No Delay 441 Kms -
24 Barauni Jn 2 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay 05:35 AM 05:35 AM No Delay 454 Kms -
25 Bachwara Jn 2 05:56 AM 05:56 AM No Delay 05:57 AM 05:57 AM No Delay 470 Kms -
26 Dalsingh Sarai 2 06:10 AM 06:10 AM No Delay 06:11 AM 06:11 AM No Delay 481 Kms -
27 Samastipur Jn 2 06:45 AM 06:45 AM No Delay 06:55 AM 06:55 AM No Delay 505 Kms 6
28 Karpurigram 2 07:05 AM 07:05 AM No Delay 07:06 AM 07:06 AM No Delay 511 Kms -
29 Khudiram B Pusa 2 07:14 AM 07:14 AM No Delay 07:15 AM 07:15 AM No Delay 518 Kms -
30 Dholi 2 07:28 AM 07:28 AM No Delay 07:29 AM 07:29 AM No Delay 531 Kms -
31 Muzaffarpur Jn 2 08:05 AM 08:05 AM No Delay 08:10 AM 08:10 AM No Delay 556 Kms -
32 Goraul 2 08:46 AM 08:46 AM No Delay 08:47 AM 08:47 AM No Delay 582 Kms -
33 Bhagwanpur 2 09:09 AM 09:09 AM No Delay 09:10 AM 09:10 AM No Delay 590 Kms -
34 Hajipur Jn 2 09:58 AM 09:58 AM No Delay 10:03 AM 10:03 AM No Delay 610 Kms -
35 Sonpur Jn 2 10:13 AM 10:13 AM No Delay 10:23 AM 10:23 AM No Delay 616 Kms -
36 Dighwara 2 10:43 AM 10:43 AM No Delay 10:44 AM 10:44 AM No Delay 639 Kms -
37 Chhapra Kacheri 2 11:38 AM 11:38 AM No Delay 11:40 AM 11:40 AM No Delay 667 Kms -
38 Chhapra Jn 2 11:50 AM 11:50 AM No Delay 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 669 Kms -
39 Ekma 2 12:31 PM 12:31 PM No Delay 12:33 PM 12:33 PM No Delay 697 Kms -
40 Duraundha Jn 2 12:49 PM 12:49 PM No Delay 12:51 PM 12:51 PM No Delay 712 Kms -
41 Siwan Jn 2 01:10 PM 01:10 PM No Delay 01:15 PM 01:15 PM No Delay 730 Kms 3
42 Jiradei 2 01:26 PM 01:26 PM No Delay 01:27 PM 01:27 PM No Delay 741 Kms -
43 Mairwa 2 01:34 PM 01:34 PM No Delay 01:35 PM 01:35 PM No Delay 751 Kms -
44 Bankata 2 01:53 PM 01:53 PM No Delay 01:54 PM 01:54 PM No Delay 758 Kms -
45 Bhatpar Rani 2 02:24 PM 02:24 PM No Delay 02:25 PM 02:25 PM No Delay 766 Kms -
46 Bhatni Jn 2 02:45 PM 02:45 PM No Delay 02:50 PM 02:50 PM No Delay 779 Kms -
47 Deoria Sadar 2 03:09 PM 03:09 PM No Delay 03:10 PM 03:10 PM No Delay 800 Kms -
48 Gauri Bazar 2 03:38 PM 03:38 PM No Delay 03:40 PM 03:40 PM No Delay 815 Kms -
49 Chauri Chaura 2 03:58 PM 03:58 PM No Delay 04:00 PM 04:00 PM No Delay 825 Kms -
50 Gorakhpur Jn 2 05:20 PM 05:20 PM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 849 Kms -
Journey Done: 3 hrs 54 minLast Updated: 06 Jul, 2015 @ 09:18 PM
No Options are Available