Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15027 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 30th of August 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Damru Ghuu (DRGU) at 07:27 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 05:05 PM Departed 05:05 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Gautamdhara (GATD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:42 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Jhalida (JAA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:00 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kotshila (KSX) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:18 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:47 PM N/A
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:26 PM N/A
Katrasgarh (KTH) 08:58 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:50 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:12 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:09 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:31 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:59 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:01 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:36 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:02 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:12 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:14 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 AM N/A
Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 04:08 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:05 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 AM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:20 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:07 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:01 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:24 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:54 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:56 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:09 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:42 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:52 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:33 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:51 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:28 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 01:47 PM 01:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:49 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:15 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:47 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:02 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:40 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:22 PM N/A
Last Updated:30th of August 2014 at 07:33 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15027,15027 live running train status,running status of 15027 exp.,15027 exp.,15027 RUNNING STATUS,train no 15027,running status of 15027,15027 live train running status,15027 live running train status,15027 train running status,train no.15027,15027 train,Train 15027,15027 runing status,rail enquiry