Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15027 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 41 Minutes
Train Arrived at Chandrapura Jn. (CRP) at 09:06 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 05:05 PM Departed 05:05 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Gautamdhara (GATD) 05:30 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:21 PM N/A
Muri (MURI) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 07:35 PM 60 Mins. Late
Jhalida (JAA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:58 PM 59 Mins. Late
Kotshila (KSX) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 08:08 PM 51 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 08:33 PM 48 Mins. Late
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Departed 09:06 PM 42 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 08:58 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:39 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:50 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:31 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:27 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:33 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:51 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:22 AM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:31 AM 12:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:59 AM 01:04 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:46 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:41 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:12 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:53 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 AM N/A
Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 04:08 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:49 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:05 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:46 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 05:54 AM 05:56 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:35 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:08 AM 06:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:49 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:31 AM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 07:09 AM 07:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:50 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 07:18 AM 07:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:59 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 07:32 AM 07:34 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:13 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:22 AM 09:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:54 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:35 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:09 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 10:39 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:21 PM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 PM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:51 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:07 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:36 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 01:47 PM 01:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:13 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:54 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:02 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:43 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:19 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:39 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:01 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 09:07 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15027,15027 RUNNING STATUS,15027 live running train status,15027 exp.,running status of 15027 exp.,train no 15027,running status of 15027,15027 train running status,15027 train,15027 live train running status,15027 live running train status,Train 15027,15027 exp,15027 current running status,rail enquiry