Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15027 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 16th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 5 Minutes
Train Arrived at Bhagwanpur (BNR) at 09:28 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 05:05 PM Departed 05:05 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Muri (MURI) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jhalida (JAA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:00 PM 1 Mins. Late
Kotshila (KSX) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:20 PM 3 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:47 PM 2 Mins. Late
Chandrapura (CRP) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Departed 08:23 PM 1 Mins. Before
Katrasgarh (KTH) 08:58 PM 09:03 PM Departed 09:02 PM 4 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:50 PM 10:10 PM Departed 09:42 PM 8 Mins. Before
Kumardubi (KMME) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Departed 10:54 PM 8 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Departed 11:01 PM 9 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Departed 11:10 PM No Delay
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM Departed 11:45 PM 4 Mins. Late
Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:19 AM 12 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:31 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:46 AM 15 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:59 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:19 AM 20 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Jamui (JMU) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:38 AM 4 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:12 AM 12 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:12 AM 03:13 AM Departed 03:22 AM 10 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Departed 03:45 AM 3 Mins. Late
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 04:10 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:05 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Departed 06:17 AM 23 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:30 AM 22 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:00 AM 10 Mins. Late
Karpurigram (KPGM) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:20 AM 11 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:31 AM 13 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 07:33 AM 07:34 AM Departed 07:45 AM 13 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:12 AM 13 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:28 AM 6 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:58 AM 09:59 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:03 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:09 AM 10:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:14 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:45 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:55 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:37 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:15 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:31 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:42 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 01:48 PM 01:49 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:44 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:04 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:25 PM N/A
Last Updated:17th of April 2014 at 09:46 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15027,15027 live running train status,15027 RUNNING STATUS,running status of 15027 exp.,15027 exp.,train no 15027,running status of 15027,15027 live train running status,15027 train running status,15027 live running train status,15027 train,Train 15027,15027 runing status,15027 exp,rail enquiry