Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15027 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 25th of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Last Location/Departed from Phulwartanr (PLJE) at 08:47 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 05:05 PM Departed 05:05 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Muri (MURI) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:40 PM 5 Mins. Late
Jhalida (JAA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:03 PM 4 Mins. Late
Kotshila (KSX) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:15 PM 2 Mins. Before
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Chandrapura Jn (CRP) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Departed 08:20 PM 4 Mins. Before
Katrasgarh (KTH) 08:58 PM 09:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:58 PM N/A
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:50 PM 10:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:50 PM N/A
Kumardubi (KMME) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Barakar (BRR) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:52 PM N/A
Kulti (ULT) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:10 PM N/A
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:40 PM 11:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:40 PM N/A
Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:05 AM 12:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:05 AM N/A
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:29 AM 12:33 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:29 AM N/A
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:57 AM 01:02 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:57 AM N/A
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:05 AM N/A
Jamui (JMU) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:34 AM N/A
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:00 AM N/A
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:12 AM 03:13 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:12 AM N/A
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:42 AM N/A
Hathidah Upper (HTZU) 04:08 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:10 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:05 AM 05:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 AM N/A
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:10 AM 06:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:10 AM N/A
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:45 AM 06:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Karpurigram (KPGM) 07:05 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 07:14 AM 07:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:14 AM N/A
Dholi (DOL) 07:28 AM 07:29 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:28 AM N/A
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:05 AM 08:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 AM N/A
Goraul (GRL) 08:46 AM 08:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:46 AM N/A
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:09 AM 09:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:08 AM N/A
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:58 AM 10:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:02 AM N/A
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:13 AM 10:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:13 AM N/A
Dighwara (DGA) 10:43 AM 10:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:43 AM N/A
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:38 AM 11:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:38 AM N/A
Chhapra (CPR) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:50 AM N/A
Ekma (EKMA) 12:31 PM 12:33 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:32 PM N/A
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 12:49 PM 12:51 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:49 PM N/A
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Jiradei (ZRDE) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:26 PM N/A
Mairwa (MW) 01:34 PM 01:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:34 PM N/A
Bankata (BTK) 01:53 PM 01:54 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:53 PM N/A
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:24 PM 02:25 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:09 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 PM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:38 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:38 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:58 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:58 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:20 PM N/A
Last Updated:25th of May 2015 at 08:55 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15027,15027 RUNNING STATUS,15027 live running train status,train no.15027,running status of 15027,running status of 15027 exp.,train no 15027,15027 train running status,15027 exp.,15027 train,Train 15027,15027 current running status,15027 live running status,15027 maurya express,rail enquiry