Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15027 - Maurya Express
Running train status for 23rd of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 58 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Baitalpur (BALR) at 04:12 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Hatia (HTE) Source 05:05 PM Departed 05:05 PM No Delay
Ranchi (RNC) 05:20 PM 05:30 PM Departed 05:20 PM No Delay
Muri (MURI) 06:35 PM 06:40 PM Departed 06:35 PM No Delay
Jhalida (JAA) 06:59 PM 07:00 PM Departed 07:02 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kotshila (KSX) 07:17 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:18 PM 1 Mins. Late
Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) 07:45 PM 07:50 PM Departed 07:45 PM No Delay
Chandrapura (CRP) 08:24 PM 08:26 PM Departed 08:25 PM 1 Mins. Late
Katrasgarh (KTH) 08:58 PM 09:03 PM Departed 09:10 PM 12 Mins. Late
Dhanbad Jn (DHN) 09:50 PM 10:10 PM Departed 09:48 PM 2 Mins. Before
Kumardubi (KMME) 10:46 PM 10:47 PM Departed 11:02 PM 16 Mins. Late
Barakar (BRR) 10:52 PM 10:53 PM Departed 11:07 PM 15 Mins. Late
Kulti (ULT) 11:10 PM 11:11 PM Departed 11:17 PM 7 Mins. Late
Chittaranjan (CRJ) 11:41 PM 11:42 PM Departed 11:50 PM 9 Mins. Late
Vidyasagar (VDS) 12:07 AM 12:08 AM Departed 12:23 AM 16 Mins. Late
Madhupur Jn (MDP) 12:31 AM 12:35 AM Departed 12:50 AM 19 Mins. Late
Jasidih Jn (JSME) 12:59 AM 01:04 AM Departed 01:22 AM 23 Mins. Late
Jhajha (JAJ) 02:05 AM 02:15 AM Departed 02:05 AM No Delay
Jamui (JMU) 02:34 AM 02:35 AM Departed 02:40 AM 6 Mins. Late
Kiul Jn (KIUL) 03:00 AM 03:05 AM Departed 03:06 AM 6 Mins. Late
Luckeesarai Jn (LKR) 03:12 AM 03:13 AM Departed 03:14 AM 2 Mins. Late
Barhiya (BRYA) 03:42 AM 03:43 AM Departed 03:31 AM 11 Mins. Before
Hathidah Jn (HTZ) 04:10 AM 04:11 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:08 AM N/A
Barauni Jn (BJU) 05:05 AM 05:35 AM Departed 05:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Bachwara Jn (BCA) 05:55 AM 05:56 AM Departed 05:58 AM 4 Mins. Late
Dalsingh Sarai (DSS) 06:09 AM 06:10 AM Departed 06:22 AM 14 Mins. Late
Samastipur Jn (SPJ) 06:50 AM 07:00 AM Departed 06:45 AM 5 Mins. Before
Karpurigram (KPGM) 07:10 AM 07:11 AM Departed 07:13 AM 4 Mins. Late
Khudiram B Pusa (KRBP) 07:19 AM 07:20 AM Departed 07:25 AM 7 Mins. Late
Dholi (DOL) 07:33 AM 07:34 AM Departed 07:40 AM 8 Mins. Late
Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) 08:05 AM 08:15 AM Departed 08:15 AM 10 Mins. Late
Goraul (GRL) 08:59 AM 09:00 AM Departed 09:20 AM 21 Mins. Late
Bhagwanpur (BNR) 09:23 AM 09:24 AM Departed 09:43 AM 21 Mins. Late
Hajipur Jn (HJP) 09:58 AM 09:59 AM Departed 10:15 AM 21 Mins. Late
Sonpur Jn (SEE) 10:09 AM 10:19 AM Departed 10:41 AM 32 Mins. Late
Dighwara (DGA) 10:40 AM 10:41 AM Departed 11:12 AM 33 Mins. Late
Chhapra Kacheri (CI) 11:40 AM 11:42 AM Departed 11:50 AM 10 Mins. Late
Chhapra (CPR) 11:50 AM 12:10 PM Departed 12:00 PM 10 Mins. Late
Ekma (EKMA) 12:32 PM 12:33 PM Departed 01:02 PM 31 Mins. Late
Duraundha Jn (DDA) 12:50 PM 12:51 PM Departed 01:23 PM 34 Mins. Late
Siwan Jn (SV) 01:10 PM 01:15 PM Departed 01:42 PM 32 Mins. Late
Jiradei (ZRDE) 01:26 PM 01:27 PM Departed 02:28 PM 62 Mins. Late
Mairwa (MW) 01:37 PM 01:38 PM Departed 02:40 PM 64 Mins. Late
Bankata (BTK) 01:48 PM 01:49 PM Departed 02:50 PM 63 Mins. Late
Bhatpar Rani (BHTR) 02:14 PM 02:15 PM Departed 03:02 PM 49 Mins. Late
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 02:45 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:35 PM 50 Mins. Late
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 03:06 PM 03:07 PM Departed 04:00 PM 58 Mins. Late
Gauri Bazar (GB) 03:39 PM 03:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:37 PM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 03:59 PM 04:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:57 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 05:20 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:18 PM N/A
Last Updated:24th of April 2014 at 04:23 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15027,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15027,15027 live running train status,15027 RUNNING STATUS,running status of 15027 exp.,15027 exp.,train no 15027,running status of 15027,15027 train running status,15027 live train running status,15027 live running train status,15027 train,Train 15027,15027 runing status,15027 exp,rail enquiry