Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15017 - Gorakhpur Express
Running train status for 23rd of July 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 30 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Maheji (MYJ) at 01:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) 12:00 AM 06:35 AM Departed 06:35 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:01 AM 2 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:18 AM 07:22 AM Departed 07:28 AM 10 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:43 AM 15 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:10 AM 5 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:05 AM 17 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:16 AM 16 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 10:43 AM 10:45 AM Departed 10:56 AM 13 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:05 AM 11:10 AM Departed 11:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 11:28 AM 11:30 AM Departed 11:51 AM 23 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:58 AM 12:00 PM Departed 12:27 PM 29 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 12:28 PM 12:30 PM Departed 12:58 PM 30 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 01:02 PM 01:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:30 PM N/A
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:40 PM 01:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:10 PM N/A
Raver (RV) 02:20 PM 02:22 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 PM N/A
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:35 PM 02:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:08 PM N/A
Nepanagar (NPNR) 02:58 PM 03:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:28 PM N/A
Khandwa (KNW) 04:40 PM 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Talvadya (TLV) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 PM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:56 PM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:08 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:23 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:00 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:36 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:40 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:30 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:46 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:45 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:58 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:31 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:12 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:25 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:36 AM 01:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:06 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:50 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 03:55 AM 04:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:25 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 04:22 AM 04:24 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:52 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:20 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:12 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:34 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:15 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:40 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:17 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:58 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:11 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:06 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:43 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:53 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:03 PM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:40 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:10 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:43 PM 01:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:13 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:09 PM 02:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:39 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:58 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 03:05 PM 03:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:35 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 03:25 PM 03:27 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 04:03 PM 04:05 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:33 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 04:13 PM 04:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 04:46 PM 04:48 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:10 PM 05:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:40 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:33 PM 05:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:03 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 07:10 PM 12:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:40 PM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of July 2014 at 01:14 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15017,15017 running status,15017 train running status,15017 train,running status of 15017,15017 kashi express,current running status of 15017,train no 15017,train 15017 ,train running status 15017,train no.15017,15017 current running status,15017 live running status,train no 15017 running status,rail enquiry