Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15017 - Gorakhpur Express
Running train status for 02nd of September 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (01-09-2014) running status for Gorakhpur Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Talvadya (TLV) at 04:53 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Thane (TNA) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:59 AM N/A
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:18 AM 07:22 AM Departed 07:32 AM 14 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:28 AM N/A
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:05 AM No Delay
Devlali (DVL) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:01 AM 13 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:18 AM 18 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:51 AM 11 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:10 AM 10 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:52 AM 29 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:33 PM 40 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 01:07 PM 44 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 01:44 PM 47 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:15 PM 50 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Departed 02:55 PM 50 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:30 PM 67 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:51 PM 63 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:28 PM 2 Mins. Before
Talvadya (TLV) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Departed 04:53 PM 5 Mins. Before
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:26 PM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:38 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:53 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:30 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:06 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:10 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:00 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:16 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:28 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:01 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:42 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:55 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:36 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:00 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:21 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 04:17 AM 04:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:22 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:50 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:13 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:42 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:04 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:45 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:10 AM 08:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:10 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:47 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:14 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:29 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:42 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:52 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:08 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:20 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:37 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:47 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:59 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:14 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:24 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:34 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:40 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:40 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:08 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:43 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:09 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:28 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:05 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:25 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 04:11 PM 04:13 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:03 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 04:26 PM 04:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:13 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 04:50 PM 04:52 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:46 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:10 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:40 PM 05:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:33 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Last Updated:02nd of September 2014 at 04:58 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15017,15017 running status,15017 train running status,running status of 15017,current running status of 15017,15017 train,train 15017 ,train running status 15017,train no 15017,tr no 15017 pnr.com,train no.15017,running status of train 15017,train no 15017 running status,15017 train status,rail enquiry