Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15017 - Gorakhpur Express
Running train status for 31st of October 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 1 Minutes
Train Arrived at Khandwa Jn. (KNW) at 04:35 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) Source 06:35 AM Departed 06:45 AM No Delay
Thane (TNA) 06:59 AM 07:00 AM Departed 07:11 AM 12 Mins. Late
Kalyan Jn (KYN) 07:18 AM 07:22 AM Departed 07:39 AM 21 Mins. Late
Kasara (KSRA) 08:28 AM 08:30 AM Departed 08:54 AM 26 Mins. Late
Igatpuri (IGP) 09:05 AM 09:10 AM Departed 09:25 AM 20 Mins. Late
Devlali (DVL) 09:48 AM 09:50 AM Departed 10:11 AM 23 Mins. Late
Nasik Road (NK) 10:00 AM 10:05 AM Departed 10:21 AM 21 Mins. Late
Lasalgaon (LS) 10:40 AM 10:42 AM Departed 10:58 AM 18 Mins. Late
Manmad Jn (MMR) 11:00 AM 11:05 AM Departed 11:20 AM 20 Mins. Late
Nandgaon (NGN) 11:23 AM 11:25 AM Departed 11:46 AM 23 Mins. Late
Chalisgaon Jn (CSN) 11:53 AM 11:55 AM Departed 12:26 PM 33 Mins. Late
Pachora Jn (PC) 12:23 PM 12:25 PM Departed 12:58 PM 35 Mins. Late
Jalgaon Jn (JL) 12:57 PM 01:00 PM Departed 02:00 PM 63 Mins. Late
Bhusaval Jn (BSL) 01:25 PM 01:35 PM Departed 02:30 PM 65 Mins. Late
Raver (RV) 02:05 PM 02:07 PM Departed 03:15 PM 70 Mins. Late
Burhanpur (BAU) 02:23 PM 02:25 PM Departed 03:32 PM 69 Mins. Late
Nepanagar (NPNR) 02:48 PM 02:50 PM Departed 03:58 PM 70 Mins. Late
Khandwa (KNW) 04:30 PM 04:35 PM Departed 04:35 PM 5 Mins. Late
Talvadya (TLV) 04:58 PM 05:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:59 PM N/A
Surgaon Banjari (SGBJ) 05:10 PM 05:12 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:11 PM N/A
Chhanera (CAER) 05:26 PM 05:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:27 PM N/A
Barud (BRUD) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Khirkiya (KKN) 05:53 PM 05:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:54 PM N/A
Harda (HD) 06:13 PM 06:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 PM N/A
Timarni (TBN) 06:30 PM 06:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:31 PM N/A
Banapura (BPF) 07:06 PM 07:08 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:07 PM N/A
Itarsi Jn (ET) 09:10 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:11 PM N/A
Sohagpur (SGP) 10:00 PM 10:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:01 PM N/A
Pipariya (PPI) 10:16 PM 10:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:17 PM N/A
Gadarwara (GAR) 10:48 PM 10:50 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:49 PM N/A
Kareli (KY) 11:15 PM 11:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:16 PM N/A
Narsinghpur (NU) 11:28 PM 11:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:29 PM N/A
Shridham (SRID) 12:01 AM 12:03 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:02 AM N/A
Madan Mahal (MML) 12:42 AM 12:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:43 AM N/A
Jabalpur (JBP) 12:55 AM 01:05 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:56 AM N/A
Sihora Road (SHR) 01:44 AM 01:46 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:45 AM N/A
Katni (KTE) 02:00 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:21 AM N/A
Maihar (MYR) 03:21 AM 03:23 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:22 AM N/A
Satna (STA) 03:50 AM 04:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:51 AM N/A
Jaitwar (JTW) 04:17 AM 04:19 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:18 AM N/A
Manikpur Jn (MKP) 05:50 AM 05:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:51 AM N/A
Dabhaura (DBR) 06:13 AM 06:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:14 AM N/A
Shankargarh (SRJ) 06:42 AM 06:44 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:43 AM N/A
Jasra (JSR) 07:04 AM 07:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:05 AM N/A
Naini (NYN) 07:45 AM 07:47 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:46 AM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 08:15 AM 08:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:16 AM N/A
Prayag (PRG) 08:47 AM 08:49 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:48 AM N/A
Phaphamau Jn (PFM) 09:14 AM 09:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:15 AM N/A
Sarai Chandi (SYC) 09:29 AM 09:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:30 AM N/A
Phulpur (PLP) 09:42 AM 09:43 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 AM N/A
Ugrasenpur (URPR) 09:52 AM 09:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:53 AM N/A
Janghai Jn (JNH) 10:08 AM 10:10 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 AM N/A
Sarai Kansrai (SQN) 10:20 AM 10:21 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:21 AM N/A
Suriawan (SAW) 10:37 AM 10:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:38 AM N/A
Mondh (MOF) 10:47 AM 10:48 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:48 AM N/A
Bhadohi (BOY) 10:59 AM 11:01 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 AM N/A
Parsipur (PRF) 11:14 AM 11:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:15 AM N/A
Kapseti (KEH) 11:24 AM 11:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:25 AM N/A
Sewapuri (SWPR) 11:34 AM 11:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:35 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:40 PM 01:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:41 PM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 01:08 PM 01:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:09 PM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:51 PM 01:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:52 PM N/A
Jakhanian (JKN) 02:16 PM 02:18 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:17 PM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 02:28 PM 02:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:29 PM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 03:10 PM 03:15 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:11 PM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 03:30 PM 03:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 PM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:53 PM 03:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:54 PM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 04:08 PM 04:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 PM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 04:35 PM 04:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 PM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 05:15 PM 05:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:16 PM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 05:38 PM 05:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:39 PM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 07:10 PM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 07:11 PM N/A
Last Updated:31st of October 2014 at 04:43 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15017,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15017,15017 running status,15017 train running status,running status of 15017,15017 train,current running status of 15017,train 15017 ,train no 15017,train running status 15017,15017 current running status,train no.15017,15017train,tr no 15017 pnr.com,train no 15017 running status,rail enquiry