RailEnquiry

Loading..

15013 Ranikhet Express Live Running Status - No Delay
Start Date - 4 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Old Delhi Jn)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Jaisalmer 1 Source Source No Delay 01:20 AM 01:35 AM 15 Mins 0 Kms -
2 Shri Bhadriya Lathi 1 02:13 AM 02:35 AM 22 Mins 02:14 AM 02:36 AM 22 Mins 63 Kms -
3 Ashapura Gomat 1 02:42 AM 03:23 AM 41 Mins 02:43 AM 03:24 AM 41 Mins 102 Kms -
4 Ramdevra 1 03:16 AM 03:35 AM 19 Mins 03:18 AM 03:38 AM 20 Mins 110 Kms -
5 Phalodi Jn 1 04:00 AM 04:20 AM 20 Mins 04:02 AM 04:22 AM 20 Mins 156 Kms -
6 Osiyan 1 05:08 AM 05:25 AM 17 Mins 05:09 AM 05:27 AM 18 Mins 229 Kms -
7 Tivari 1 05:28 AM 05:47 AM 19 Mins 05:29 AM 05:48 AM 19 Mins 250 Kms -
8 Mandor 1 05:56 AM 06:22 AM 26 Mins 05:57 AM 06:23 AM 26 Mins 283 Kms -
9 Raikabagh Palace Jn 1 06:06 AM 06:34 AM 28 Mins 06:08 AM 06:36 AM 28 Mins 291 Kms -
10 Jodhpur Jn 1 06:15 AM 06:45 AM 30 Mins 06:25 AM 06:54 AM 29 Mins 293 Kms 1
11 Bhagat Ki Kothi 1 06:32 AM 06:59 AM 27 Mins 06:34 AM 07:05 AM 31 Mins 296 Kms -
12 Pali Marwar 1 07:35 AM 08:12 AM 37 Mins 07:37 AM 08:14 AM 37 Mins 366 Kms -
13 Marwar Jn 1 08:55 AM 08:55 AM No Delay 09:20 AM 09:27 AM 7 Mins 396 Kms 2
14 Ajmer Jn 1 12:00 PM 12:05 PM 5 Mins 12:10 PM 12:10 PM No Delay 536 Kms 1
15 Kishangarh 1 12:39 PM 12:48 PM 9 Mins 12:41 PM 12:50 PM 9 Mins 565 Kms 1
16 Jaipur Jn 1 02:20 PM 02:25 PM 5 Mins 02:35 PM 02:35 PM No Delay 671 Kms 1
17 Jaipur Gandhinagar 1 02:42 PM 02:46 PM 4 Mins 02:45 PM 02:48 PM 3 Mins 676 Kms 2
18 Dausa 1 03:26 PM 03:34 PM 8 Mins 03:28 PM 03:36 PM 8 Mins 732 Kms 1
19 Bandikui Jn 1 03:51 PM 04:05 PM 14 Mins 03:53 PM 04:14 PM 21 Mins 761 Kms 1
20 Alwar Jn 1 05:00 PM 05:00 PM No Delay 05:03 PM 05:03 PM No Delay 821 Kms 1
21 Khairthal 1 05:30 PM 05:27 PM No Delay 05:32 PM 05:34 PM 2 Mins 848 Kms 2
22 Rewari Jn 1 06:50 PM 06:13 PM No Delay 06:55 PM 06:55 PM No Delay 896 Kms 3
23 Pataudi Road 1 07:18 PM 07:18 PM No Delay 07:20 PM 07:20 PM No Delay 917 Kms -
24 Gurgaon 1 07:45 PM 07:45 PM No Delay 07:47 PM 07:47 PM No Delay 947 Kms -
25 Delhi Cantt 1 08:15 PM 08:12 PM No Delay 08:17 PM 08:17 PM No Delay 964 Kms -
26 Delhi Sarai Rohilla 1 08:35 PM 09:30 PM 55 Mins 08:37 PM 09:32 PM 55 Mins 974 Kms -
27 Old Delhi Jn 1 09:10 PM 10:00 PM 50 Mins 10:40 PM 10:40 PM No Delay 978 Kms -
28 Sahibabad Jn 1 10:59 PM 10:59 PM No Delay 11:01 PM 11:01 PM No Delay 991 Kms -
29 Ghaziabad Jn 1 11:18 PM 11:18 PM No Delay 11:20 PM 11:20 PM No Delay 998 Kms -
30 Hapur Jn 1 11:57 PM 11:57 PM No Delay 11:59 PM 11:59 PM No Delay 1035 Kms -
31 Moradabad Jn 2 01:35 AM 01:35 AM No Delay 01:50 AM 01:50 AM No Delay 1139 Kms -
32 Rampur Jn 2 02:22 AM 02:22 AM No Delay 02:30 AM 02:30 AM No Delay 1166 Kms -
33 Bilaspur Road 2 02:51 AM 02:51 AM No Delay 02:53 AM 02:53 AM No Delay 1193 Kms -
34 Rudrapur City 2 03:07 AM 03:07 AM No Delay 03:09 AM 03:09 AM No Delay 1211 Kms -
35 Haldi Road 2 03:29 AM 03:29 AM No Delay 03:31 AM 03:31 AM No Delay 1225 Kms -
36 Lal Kuan Jn 2 03:50 AM 03:50 AM No Delay 03:55 AM 03:55 AM No Delay 1233 Kms -
37 Haldwani 2 04:28 AM 04:28 AM No Delay 04:38 AM 04:38 AM No Delay 1249 Kms -
38 Kathgodam 2 05:05 AM 05:05 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 1255 Kms -
Journey Done: 20 hrs 25 minLast Updated: 04 Jul, 2015 @ 10:02 PM
No Options are Available