Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN


Try the NEW RailEnquiry - Beta

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues



By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15013 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 23rd of May 2015
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 100 Minutes
Train Arrived at Marwar Jn. (MJ) at 10:55 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaisalmer (JSM) Source 01:20 AM Departed 03:20 AM No Delay
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 02:13 AM 02:14 AM Departed 04:08 AM 115 Mins. Late
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Departed 04:43 AM 121 Mins. Late
Ramdevra (RDRA) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Departed 05:00 AM 104 Mins. Late
Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Departed 05:56 AM 116 Mins. Late
Osiyan (OSN) 05:08 AM 05:09 AM Departed 06:56 AM 108 Mins. Late
Tivari (TIW) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Departed 07:23 AM 115 Mins. Late
Mandor (MDB) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM Departed 07:54 AM 118 Mins. Late
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 08:25 AM 139 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Departed 08:32 AM 137 Mins. Late
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Departed 08:57 AM 145 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Departed 10:18 AM 163 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 10:55 AM 120 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:40 PM N/A
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:19 PM N/A
Jaipur (JP) 02:20 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:00 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:23 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:40 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:10 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:30 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:53 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:19 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:43 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:15 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:50 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:34 AM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:58 AM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:15 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 02:22 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:02 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:31 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:47 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:09 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 04:28 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:16 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 05:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:45 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of May 2015 at 11:09 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15013,15013 train running status,15013 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15013,15013 train,train 15013,tiran enquri 15013,train 15013 running status,live train 15013,train no 15013,train no. 15013,15013 current running status,15013train,running status of 15013,15013 train status,rail enquiry