Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15013 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 30th of September 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train Arrived at Delhi Jn. (DLI) at 09:10 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaisalmer (JSM) Source 12:30 AM Departed 12:45 AM No Delay
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 01:13 AM 01:15 AM Departed 02:10 AM 57 Mins. Late
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 01:43 AM 01:45 AM Departed 02:43 AM 60 Mins. Late
Ramdevra (RDRA) 01:53 AM 01:55 AM Departed 02:55 AM 62 Mins. Late
Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 02:47 AM 02:52 AM Departed 03:50 AM 63 Mins. Late
Osiyan (OSN) 03:46 AM 03:48 AM Departed 05:17 AM 91 Mins. Late
Tivari (TIW) 04:05 AM 04:07 AM Departed 05:38 AM 93 Mins. Late
Mandor (MDB) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Departed 06:25 AM 109 Mins. Late
Raika Bagh (RKB) 05:06 AM 05:08 AM Departed 06:40 AM 94 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 05:15 AM 05:40 AM Departed 06:50 AM 95 Mins. Late
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 05:47 AM 06:30 AM Departed 07:20 AM 93 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Departed 08:24 AM 49 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:03 PM 3 Mins. Late
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 01:02 PM 23 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:20 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:35 PM 15 Mins. Late
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Departed 03:10 PM 28 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:52 PM 26 Mins. Late
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Departed 04:25 PM 34 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:35 PM 35 Mins. Late
Khairthal (KRH) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Departed 05:58 PM 28 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:42 PM 8 Mins. Before
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Departed 07:16 PM 2 Mins. Before
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Departed 07:47 PM 2 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Departed 08:15 PM No Delay
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 10:40 PM Departed 09:10 PM No Delay
Sahibabad (SBB) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:54 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:18 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:57 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:35 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 02:22 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:51 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:07 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:29 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:50 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 04:28 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:36 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 05:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:05 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of September 2014 at 09:20 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15013,15013 train running status,15013 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15013,15013 train,train 15013,running status of 15013,train running status 15013,train no 15013,15013 train status,15013 rail enquiry.info,train 15013 running status,15013 ranikhet express,running status of train no 15013,train no. 15013,rail enquiry