Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15013 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 19th of April 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 19 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Kankather (KHE) at 12:50 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) Source 06:30 AM Departed 06:50 AM No Delay
Pali Marwar (PMY) 07:25 AM 07:27 AM Departed 08:24 AM 59 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:55 AM 09:15 AM Departed 09:00 AM 5 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Departed 12:05 PM 5 Mins. Late
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:41 PM 2 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:20 PM 02:35 PM Departed 02:10 PM 10 Mins. Before
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 02:43 PM 02:45 PM Departed 02:49 PM 7 Mins. Late
Dausa (DO) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Departed 03:32 PM 6 Mins. Late
Alwar (AWR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Departed 05:02 PM 2 Mins. Late
Rewari (RE) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Departed 06:18 PM 32 Mins. Before
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 07:16 PM 07:18 PM Departed 07:18 PM No Delay
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:43 PM 07:45 PM Departed 07:47 PM 2 Mins. Late
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 08:13 PM 08:15 PM Departed 08:17 PM 2 Mins. Late
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Departed 08:35 PM No Delay
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 10:35 PM Departed 09:15 PM 5 Mins. Late
Sahibabad (SBB) 11:01 PM 11:03 PM Departed 10:59 PM No Delay
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Departed 11:18 PM No Delay
Hapur (HPU) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Departed 12:17 AM 20 Mins. Late
Moradabad (MB) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 02:25 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:44 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:10 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:26 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:48 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:09 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 04:36 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:55 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 05:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:24 AM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:35 AM 02:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:54 AM N/A
Kashipur (KPV) 04:02 AM 04:18 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:21 AM N/A
Ramnagar (RMR) 04:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:14 AM N/A
() Not Reached E.T.A. 05:49 AM N/A
Last Updated:20th of April 2014 at 01:10 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15013,15013 train running status,15013 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15013,train 15013,15013 train,train no 15013,train running status 15013,running status of 15013,15013 train status,15013 rail enquiry.info,current running status of 15013,train 15013 running status,15013 current status,15013 current running status,rail enquiry