Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15013 - Ranikhet Express
Running train status for 23rd of November 2014
Currently Train is - Running
Train is delayed by - 2 Minutes
Train Last Location/Departed from Asaipur Jobner (JOB) at 01:48 PM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Jaisalmer (JSM) Source 01:20 AM Departed 01:35 AM No Delay
Shribdrya Lathi (SBLT) 02:13 AM 02:14 AM Departed 02:40 AM 27 Mins. Late
Ashapura Gomat (AQG) 02:42 AM 02:43 AM Departed 03:14 AM 32 Mins. Late
Ramdevra (RDRA) 03:16 AM 03:18 AM Departed 03:30 AM 14 Mins. Late
Phalodi Jn (PLCJ) 04:00 AM 04:02 AM Departed 04:40 AM 40 Mins. Late
Osiyan (OSN) 05:08 AM 05:09 AM Departed 05:50 AM 42 Mins. Late
Tivari (TIW) 05:28 AM 05:29 AM Departed 06:16 AM 48 Mins. Late
Mandor (MDB) 05:56 AM 05:57 AM Departed 06:48 AM 52 Mins. Late
Raika Bagh (RKB) 06:06 AM 06:08 AM Departed 07:05 AM 59 Mins. Late
Jodhpur Jn (JU) 06:15 AM 06:25 AM Departed 07:15 AM 60 Mins. Late
Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) 06:32 AM 06:34 AM Departed 07:45 AM 73 Mins. Late
Pali Marwar (PMY) 07:35 AM 07:37 AM Departed 08:30 AM 55 Mins. Late
Marwar Jn (MJ) 08:55 AM 09:20 AM Departed 09:18 AM 23 Mins. Late
Ajmer Jn (AII) 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Departed 11:55 AM 5 Mins. Before
Kishangarh (KSG) 12:39 PM 12:41 PM Departed 12:40 PM 1 Mins. Late
Jaipur (JP) 02:20 PM 02:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:22 PM N/A
Gandhinagar Jpr (GADJ) 02:42 PM 02:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:45 PM N/A
Dausa (DO) 03:26 PM 03:28 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:27 PM N/A
Bandikui Jn (BKI) 03:51 PM 03:53 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 PM N/A
Alwar (AWR) 05:00 PM 05:03 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:02 PM N/A
Khairthal (KRH) 05:30 PM 05:32 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:32 PM N/A
Rewari (RE) 06:50 PM 06:55 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:52 PM N/A
Pataudi Road (PTRD) 07:18 PM 07:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:15 PM N/A
Gurgaon (GGN) 07:45 PM 07:47 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:41 PM N/A
Delhi Cantt (DEC) 08:15 PM 08:17 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:05 PM N/A
Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) 08:35 PM 08:37 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 08:37 PM N/A
Delhi (DLI) 09:10 PM 10:40 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:12 PM N/A
Sahibabad (SBB) 10:59 PM 11:01 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:56 PM N/A
Ghaziabad (GZB) 11:18 PM 11:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:20 PM N/A
Hapur (HPU) 11:57 PM 11:59 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:59 PM N/A
Moradabad (MB) 01:35 AM 01:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:37 AM N/A
Rampur (RMU) 02:22 AM 02:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:24 AM N/A
Bilaspur Road (BLQR) 02:51 AM 02:53 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:53 AM N/A
Rudrapur City (RUPC) 03:07 AM 03:09 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:09 AM N/A
Haldi Road (HLDD) 03:29 AM 03:31 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:31 AM N/A
Lal Kuan (LKU) 03:50 AM 03:55 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:52 AM N/A
Haldwani (HDW) 04:28 AM 04:38 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:38 AM N/A
Kathgodam (KGM) 05:05 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 05:07 AM N/A
Last Updated:23rd of November 2014 at 01:52 PME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15013,15013 train running status,15013 running status,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15013,15013 train,train 15013,train 15013 running status,train no 15013,15013 train status,running status of 15013,train running status 15013,15013 seat ability,15013 current running status,15013 current status,15013 train current running status,rail enquiry