Railenquiry.in - Indian Rail Enquiry

Find RailEnquiry.IN on Google+ RailEnquiry.IN

Signup with RailEnquiry

RailEnquiry Forum

Feedback/Report Issues

By Train From: To: Quota: Date:
PNR Number >>   Train Number >>  

15003 - Chaurichaura Express
Running train status for 30th of July 2014
Currently Train is - Not_started
This train is not started for today.
Click here for Yesterday's (29-07-2014) running status for Chaurichaura Express.
Train is delayed by - No Delay
Train at Kanpur Anwarganj (CPA) at 12:00 AM

StationSch. ArrivalSch. DepartureStatusActual ArrivalDelay
Kanpur Anwrganj (CPA) Source 04:45 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:30 AM N/A
Kanpur Central (CNB) 05:00 PM 05:30 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:00 PM N/A
Fatehpur (FTP) 06:33 PM 06:35 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:33 PM N/A
Khaga (KGA) 06:58 PM 07:00 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:58 PM N/A
Sirathu (SRO) 07:19 PM 07:21 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:19 PM N/A
Bharwari (BRE) 07:39 PM 07:41 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 07:39 PM N/A
Allahabad Jn (ALD) 09:00 PM 09:10 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:00 PM N/A
Allahabad City (ALY) 09:18 PM 09:20 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 09:18 PM N/A
Handia Khas (HDK) 10:09 PM 10:11 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:09 PM N/A
Gyanpur Road (GYN) 10:41 PM 10:43 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 10:41 PM N/A
Madhosingh (MBS) 11:00 PM 11:02 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:00 PM N/A
Bhulanpur (BHLP) 11:54 PM 11:56 PM Not Reached E.T.A. 11:54 PM N/A
Manduadih (MUV) 12:15 AM 12:17 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:15 AM N/A
Varanasi Jn (BSB) 12:30 AM 12:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:30 AM N/A
Varanasi City (BCY) 12:48 AM 12:50 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 12:48 AM N/A
Aunrihar Jn (ARJ) 01:38 AM 01:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:38 AM N/A
Dullahapur (DLR) 01:56 AM 01:58 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 01:56 AM N/A
Mau Jn (MAU) 02:20 AM 02:25 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:20 AM N/A
Indara Jn (IAA) 02:38 AM 02:40 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 02:38 AM N/A
Belthara Road (BLTR) 03:04 AM 03:06 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:04 AM N/A
Lar Road (LRD) 03:33 AM 03:35 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:33 AM N/A
Salempur Jn (SRU) 03:55 AM 03:57 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 03:55 AM N/A
Bhatni Jn (BTT) 04:15 AM 04:20 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:15 AM N/A
Deoria Sadar (DEOS) 04:43 AM 04:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 04:43 AM N/A
Gauri Bazar (GB) 05:13 AM 05:15 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:13 AM N/A
Chauri Chaura (CC) 05:28 AM 05:30 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:28 AM N/A
Sardarnagar (SANR) 05:43 AM 05:45 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:43 AM N/A
Kusmhi (KHM) 05:58 AM 06:00 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 05:58 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Cant (GKC) 06:39 AM 06:41 AM Not Reached E.T.A. 06:39 AM N/A
Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) 06:55 AM Destination Not Reached E.T.A. 06:55 AM N/A
Last Updated:30th of July 2014 at 04:22 AME.T.A. - Estimated Time of Arrival
15003,http://railenquiry.in/runningstatus/15003,15003 running status,15003 train running status,running status of 15003,train no 15003,train number 15003,15003 train,train 15003,live running status of train no 15003 ,live running status of train no. 15003,train running status 15003,Current running status of 15003,Current status of 15003,train no.15003,rail enquiry