RailEnquiry

Loading..

15003 Chaurichaura Express Live Running Status - 17 Mins Late
Start Date - 29 Jul 2015 Currently Running (Departed: Ahimanpur)

Refresh Status
# Station Day Sch Arr Exp/Act Arr Arr Delay Sch Dep Exp/Act Dep Delay Dep Distance PF
1 Kanpur Anwarganj 1 Source Source No Delay 04:45 PM 04:45 PM No Delay 0 Kms -
2 Kanpur Central 1 05:00 PM 05:08 PM 8 Mins 05:30 PM 05:30 PM No Delay 2 Kms 2
3 Fatehpur 1 06:34 PM 06:56 PM 22 Mins 06:35 PM 07:00 PM 25 Mins 80 Kms -
4 Khaga 1 06:58 PM 07:26 PM 28 Mins 07:00 PM 07:28 PM 28 Mins 114 Kms -
5 Sirathu 1 07:19 PM 07:46 PM 27 Mins 07:21 PM 07:48 PM 27 Mins 139 Kms -
6 Bharwari 1 07:39 PM 08:06 PM 27 Mins 07:41 PM 08:17 PM 36 Mins 159 Kms -
7 Allahabad Jn 1 09:00 PM 09:25 PM 25 Mins 09:10 PM 09:40 PM 30 Mins 196 Kms 9
8 Allahabad City 1 09:18 PM 09:51 PM 33 Mins 09:20 PM 09:53 PM 33 Mins 199 Kms -
9 Handia Khas 1 10:09 PM 10:35 PM 26 Mins 10:11 PM 10:37 PM 26 Mins 235 Kms -
10 Gyanpur Road 1 10:41 PM 10:58 PM 17 Mins 10:43 PM 11:00 PM 17 Mins 261 Kms -
11 Ahimanpur 1 10:55 PM 11:10 PM 15 Mins 10:55 PM 11:10 PM 15 Mins 269 Kms -
12 Madhosingh 1 11:00 PM 11:17 PM 17 Mins 11:02 PM 11:19 PM 17 Mins 273 Kms -
13 Bhulanpur 1 11:55 PM 11:57 PM 2 Mins 11:57 PM 11:59 PM 2 Mins 315 Kms -
14 Manduadih 2 12:15 AM 12:15 AM No Delay 12:17 AM 12:17 AM No Delay 317 Kms 1
15 Varanasi Jn 2 12:30 AM 12:30 AM No Delay 12:40 AM 12:40 AM No Delay 320 Kms 1
16 Varanasi City 2 12:48 AM 12:48 AM No Delay 12:50 AM 12:50 AM No Delay 324 Kms -
17 Aunrihar Jn 2 01:28 AM 01:28 AM No Delay 01:30 AM 01:30 AM No Delay 355 Kms -
18 Dullahapur 2 01:57 AM 01:57 AM No Delay 01:59 AM 01:59 AM No Delay 392 Kms -
19 Mau Jn 2 02:30 AM 02:30 AM No Delay 02:35 AM 02:35 AM No Delay 413 Kms -
20 Indara Jn 2 02:50 AM 02:50 AM No Delay 02:52 AM 02:52 AM No Delay 421 Kms -
21 Belthara Road 2 03:12 AM 03:12 AM No Delay 03:14 AM 03:14 AM No Delay 448 Kms -
22 Lar Road 2 03:31 AM 03:31 AM No Delay 03:33 AM 03:33 AM No Delay 461 Kms -
23 Salempur Jn 2 03:56 AM 03:56 AM No Delay 03:58 AM 03:58 AM No Delay 471 Kms -
24 Bhatni Jn 2 04:15 AM 04:15 AM No Delay 04:20 AM 04:20 AM No Delay 481 Kms -
25 Deoria Sadar 2 04:38 AM 04:38 AM No Delay 04:40 AM 04:40 AM No Delay 502 Kms -
26 Gauri Bazar 2 05:13 AM 05:13 AM No Delay 05:15 AM 05:15 AM No Delay 517 Kms -
27 Chauri Chaura 2 05:28 AM 05:28 AM No Delay 05:30 AM 05:30 AM No Delay 527 Kms -
28 Sardarnagar 2 05:43 AM 05:43 AM No Delay 05:45 AM 05:45 AM No Delay 532 Kms -
29 Kusmhi 2 05:58 AM 05:58 AM No Delay 06:00 AM 06:00 AM No Delay 538 Kms -
30 Gorakhpur Cantt 2 06:36 AM 06:36 AM No Delay 06:38 AM 06:38 AM No Delay 548 Kms -
31 Gorakhpur Jn 2 06:50 AM 06:50 AM No Delay Destination Destination No Delay 551 Kms -
Journey Done: 6 hrs 25 minLast Updated: 29 Jul, 2015 @ 11:13 PM
No Options are Available